Funds
28,401–28,450 / 35,167 instruments
INMUUBS AG. London Branch Exchange Traded Product 2016-Open end on UBS Bloomberg CMCI Industrial Metals USD$179.825-1.17%
HGTHGCapital Trust PLCGBX 395-0.50%
0VIFSprott Physical Silver Trust$15.8595-5.38%
CORUUBS ETC on UBS Bloomberg CMCI Corn Index$71.32-0.54%
FFS1Fidelity US Fundamental Small-Mid Cap UCITS ETF AccumUSD£4.4735-1.90%
0A1JKayne Anderson Energy Infrastructure Fund, Inc.$14.556+1.78%
M30Connect ETFs ICAV - CO Eurizon SLJ EM Equity Magnificent 30 UCITS ETF Accum-A1- USD$97.61-2.34%
JAMJPMorgan American Investment Trust PlcGBX 1,212-1.62%
GV1AGresham House Renewable Energy VCT 1 Plc Class AGBX 5.050.00%
SBOSchroder British Opportunities Trust PlcGBX 62.250.00%
CGTCapital Gearing Trust PLC GBPGBX 514-0.96%
MTEMontanaro European Smaller Companies Trust PLCGBX 176.5-0.28%
EJFIEJF Investments Ltd GBPGBX 138.5+0.36%
GABIGCP Asset Backed Income Fund Ltd.GBX 58-2.03%
JEDTJPMorgan European Discovery Trust plcGBX 604-0.82%
MNTSSchiehallion Fund Limited Accum Ordinary- USDGBX 165.50.00%
3IN3i Infrastructure PLCGBX 391.5-0.38%
DDUMDimensional Funds ICAV - Dimensional US Core Equity Market UCITS ETF USD Acc$28.4775-1.39%
PACPacific Assets Trust PLC Shs GBPGBX 4120.00%
FLQAFranklin FTSE Asia ex China ex Japan UCITS ETF Accum Shs USD$40.47-3.60%
FCITF&C Investment Trust PLC GBPGBX 335.2-2.05%
0Y10UBS (Irl) Fund Solutions PLC- UBS S&P 500 SF UCITS ETF Accum Shs USD$149.8-0.69%
AAAMM&G European AAA CLO UCITS ETF EUR$11.198+0.04%
FTFForesight Enterprise VCT PLCGBX 43.60.00%
JFJJPMorgan Japanese Investment TrustGBX 788-2.48%
VNHVietNam Holding LimitedGBX 327.5-1.21%
UENHFranklin Core US Enhanced Equity UCITS ETF AccumUSD$11.046-1.50%- W33KW33KHANetf II ICAV - Weekly World Equity Income UCITS ETF USD$9.9125-1.03%
BIPSInvesco Bond Income Plus LimitedGBX 164.50.00%
GHV2Gresham House Income & Growth 2 VCT plcGBX 44.30.00%
VRMDVanguard Russell U.S. Mid-Cap UCITS ETF USD$100.015-1.28%
3CRWLeverage Shares 3x Long CoreWeave (CRWV) ETP 2026-19.03.76 on CoreWeave AGBX 35.75-40.12%
USENFranklin Core US Enhanced Equity UCITS ETF AccumUSD£8.245-1.71%
PSHDPershing Square Holdings, Ltd. Public Class USD Accum.Shs$50.3-1.28%
DPADP Aircraft I Ltd.$0.14500.00%- WUSGWUSGAmundi Index Solutions SICAV - Amundi Core MSCI USA Swap -UCITS ETF GBP H D- Distribution£4.9498-1.56%
ORITOctopus Renewables Infrastructure Trust PlcGBX 60.4+0.17%
OILGUBS Bloomberg CMCI Components WTI Crude Oil GBP Monthly Hedged Total Return IndexGBX 12,475-0.28%
FLXJFranklin FTSE Japan UCITS ETF Accum Shs JPY$36.8475-2.11%
RMMCRiver UK Micro Cap LimitedGBX 261-0.38%
IADInvesco Asia Dragon Trust PLC GBPGBX 461-1.71%
CLCCalculus VCT plcGBX 510.00%
PSHPershing Square Holdings, Ltd. Public Class USD Accum.ShsGBX 3,778-1.00%
USCDFranklin S&P 500 Consumer Discretionary UCITS ETF AccumUSD$9.8955-0.77%
FLRGFranklin Sustainable Euro Green Bond UCITS ETF EUR€23.665+0.15%
GDAGLegal & General UCITS ETF PLC - L&G Global Quality Dividends UCITS ETF Accum- USDGBX 898.65-0.53%
EDINEdinburgh Investment Trust PLCGBX 860-0.12%
0MK3Sprott Physical Gold Trust Units$29.3453-3.30%
537ANZAM ETF MSCI ACWI (Unhedged) Units¥1,092-1.00%
539ANZAM ETF FTSE WGBI ex Japan (Unhedged) Units¥4,853+0.35%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Market cap | Country | Venue | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INMU UBS AG. London Branch Exchange Traded Product 2016-Open end on UBS Bloomberg CMCI Industrial Metals USD | $179.825 | -1.17% | — | GB | LSE | |
HGT HGCapital Trust PLC | GBX 395 | -0.50% | — | GB | LSE | |
0VIF Sprott Physical Silver Trust | $15.8595 | -5.38% | — | GB | LSE | |
CORU UBS ETC on UBS Bloomberg CMCI Corn Index | $71.32 | -0.54% | — | GB | LSE | |
FFS1 Fidelity US Fundamental Small-Mid Cap UCITS ETF AccumUSD | £4.4735 | -1.90% | — | GB | LSE | |
0A1J Kayne Anderson Energy Infrastructure Fund, Inc. | $14.556 | +1.78% | — | GB | LSIN | |
M30 Connect ETFs ICAV - CO Eurizon SLJ EM Equity Magnificent 30 UCITS ETF Accum-A1- USD | $97.61 | -2.34% | — | GB | LSE | |
JAM JPMorgan American Investment Trust Plc | GBX 1,212 | -1.62% | — | GB | LSE | |
GV1A Gresham House Renewable Energy VCT 1 Plc Class A | GBX 5.05 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
SBO Schroder British Opportunities Trust Plc | GBX 62.25 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
CGT Capital Gearing Trust PLC GBP | GBX 514 | -0.96% | — | GB | LSE | |
MTE Montanaro European Smaller Companies Trust PLC | GBX 176.5 | -0.28% | — | GB | LSE | |
EJFI EJF Investments Ltd GBP | GBX 138.5 | +0.36% | — | GB | LSE | |
GABI GCP Asset Backed Income Fund Ltd. | GBX 58 | -2.03% | — | GB | LSE | |
JEDT JPMorgan European Discovery Trust plc | GBX 604 | -0.82% | — | GB | LSE | |
MNTS Schiehallion Fund Limited Accum Ordinary- USD | GBX 165.5 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
3IN 3i Infrastructure PLC | GBX 391.5 | -0.38% | — | GB | LSE | |
DDUM Dimensional Funds ICAV - Dimensional US Core Equity Market UCITS ETF USD Acc | $28.4775 | -1.39% | — | GB | LSE | |
PAC Pacific Assets Trust PLC Shs GBP | GBX 412 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
FLQA Franklin FTSE Asia ex China ex Japan UCITS ETF Accum Shs USD | $40.47 | -3.60% | — | GB | LSE | |
FCIT F&C Investment Trust PLC GBP | GBX 335.2 | -2.05% | — | GB | LSE | |
0Y10 UBS (Irl) Fund Solutions PLC- UBS S&P 500 SF UCITS ETF Accum Shs USD | $149.8 | -0.69% | — | GB | LSE | |
AAAM M&G European AAA CLO UCITS ETF EUR | $11.198 | +0.04% | — | GB | LSE | |
FTF Foresight Enterprise VCT PLC | GBX 43.6 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
JFJ JPMorgan Japanese Investment Trust | GBX 788 | -2.48% | — | GB | LSE | |
VNH VietNam Holding Limited | GBX 327.5 | -1.21% | — | GB | LSE | |
UENH Franklin Core US Enhanced Equity UCITS ETF AccumUSD | $11.046 | -1.50% | — | GB | LSE | |
W33K W33K HANetf II ICAV - Weekly World Equity Income UCITS ETF USD | $9.9125 | -1.03% | — | GB | LSE | |
BIPS Invesco Bond Income Plus Limited | GBX 164.5 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
GHV2 Gresham House Income & Growth 2 VCT plc | GBX 44.3 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
VRMD Vanguard Russell U.S. Mid-Cap UCITS ETF USD | $100.015 | -1.28% | — | GB | LSE | |
3CRW Leverage Shares 3x Long CoreWeave (CRWV) ETP 2026-19.03.76 on CoreWeave A | GBX 35.75 | -40.12% | — | GB | LSE | |
USEN Franklin Core US Enhanced Equity UCITS ETF AccumUSD | £8.245 | -1.71% | — | GB | LSE | |
PSHD Pershing Square Holdings, Ltd. Public Class USD Accum.Shs | $50.3 | -1.28% | — | GB | LSE | |
DPA DP Aircraft I Ltd. | $0.1450 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
WUSG WUSG Amundi Index Solutions SICAV - Amundi Core MSCI USA Swap -UCITS ETF GBP H D- Distribution | £4.9498 | -1.56% | — | GB | LSE | |
ORIT Octopus Renewables Infrastructure Trust Plc | GBX 60.4 | +0.17% | — | GB | LSE | |
OILG UBS Bloomberg CMCI Components WTI Crude Oil GBP Monthly Hedged Total Return Index | GBX 12,475 | -0.28% | — | GB | LSE | |
FLXJ Franklin FTSE Japan UCITS ETF Accum Shs JPY | $36.8475 | -2.11% | — | GB | LSE | |
RMMC River UK Micro Cap Limited | GBX 261 | -0.38% | — | GB | LSE | |
IAD Invesco Asia Dragon Trust PLC GBP | GBX 461 | -1.71% | — | GB | LSE | |
CLC Calculus VCT plc | GBX 51 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
PSH Pershing Square Holdings, Ltd. Public Class USD Accum.Shs | GBX 3,778 | -1.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
USCD Franklin S&P 500 Consumer Discretionary UCITS ETF AccumUSD | $9.8955 | -0.77% | — | GB | LSE | |
FLRG Franklin Sustainable Euro Green Bond UCITS ETF EUR | €23.665 | +0.15% | — | GB | LSE | |
GDAG Legal & General UCITS ETF PLC - L&G Global Quality Dividends UCITS ETF Accum- USD | GBX 898.65 | -0.53% | — | GB | LSE | |
EDIN Edinburgh Investment Trust PLC | GBX 860 | -0.12% | — | GB | LSE | |
0MK3 Sprott Physical Gold Trust Units | $29.3453 | -3.30% | — | GB | LSE | |
537A NZAM ETF MSCI ACWI (Unhedged) Units | ¥1,092 | -1.00% | — | JP | TSE | |
539A NZAM ETF FTSE WGBI ex Japan (Unhedged) Units | ¥4,853 | +0.35% | — | JP | TSE |