Crypto
1–50 / 5,131 instruments
BTCUSDTBitcoinUSDT 83,076.01+1.17%
ETHUSDTEthereumUSDT 2,445.68+1.47%
USDTUSDTether USDt$0.99884+0.01%
BNBUSDTBNBUSDT 727.14+0.52%
XRPUSDTXRPUSDT 1.3173+0.78%
USDCUSDTUSDCUSDT 1.0009-0.02%
SOLUSDTSolanaUSDT 105.89+1.71%
TRXUSDTTRONUSDT 0.3312-0.45%
ZECUSDTZcashUSDT 1,168.44+3.33%
STETHUSDTLido Staked ETHUSDT 2,440.63+1.21%
HYPEUSDHyperliquid$80.1+1.59%
DOGEUSDTDogecoinUSDT 0.07998+0.68%
ZETRIXUSDTZetrixUSDT 2.699-12.85%
RAINUSDRain$0.014059-0.50%
XMRUSDTMoneroUSDT 591.82-1.19%
USDSUSDTUSDSUSDT 1.0007-0.01%
WBETHUSDTWrapped Beacon ETHUSDT 2,709.18+1.37%
RAINUSDTRainUSDT 0.009283-0.27%
WBTCUSDTWrapped BitcoinUSDT 82,886.11+1.12%
LINKUSDTChainlinkUSDT 12.191+1.24%
LEOUSDTUNUS SED LEOUSDT 9.073+0.03%
ADAUSDTCardanoUSDT 0.2548+4.51%
WBTUSDWhiteBIT Coin$81.09+1.16%
XLMUSDTStellarUSDT 0.1786+0.39%
RYOUSDTRYO CoinUSDT 6.0835+1.32%
UNIUSDTUniswapUSDT 7.436+3.29%
WEETHUSDTWrapped eETHUSDT 2,583.42-2.14%
BCHUSDTBitcoin CashUSDT 279.8+1.30%
USDEUSDTEthena USDeUSDT 1.0006-0.03%
NEARUSDTNEAR ProtocolUSDT 5.087+1.42%
DAIUSDTDaiUSDT 1.0014+0.32%
CCUSDTCantonUSDT 0.10271+1.36%
USD1USDTWorld Liberty Financial USDUSDT 0.99996-0.03%
LTCUSDTLitecoinUSDT 60.14+1.73%
GRAMUSDTGram (prev. Toncoin)USDT 1.353+0.30%
AVAXUSDTAvalancheUSDT 9.781+0.04%
HBARUSDTHederaUSDT 0.08485-0.69%
SUIUSDTSuiUSDT 1.0117+1.46%
USDGUSDTGlobal DollarUSDT 1.00120.00%
SHIBUSDTShiba InuUSDT 0.00000503+0.80%
CROUSDCronos$0.0577+1.50%
MUSDMemeCore$1.1803+3.32%
TAOUSDTBittensorUSDT 274.3+1.33%
PYUSDUSDTPayPal USDUSDT 1.00080.00%
XAUTUSDTTether GoldUSDT 4,165.62-0.30%
CROUSDTCronosUSDT 0.0534-2.73%
OKBUSDTOKBUSDT 114.31+0.55%
RLUSDUSDTRipple USDUSDT 1.001-0.03%
USDYUSDTOndo US Dollar YieldUSDT 1.1498+0.03%
AAVEUSDTAaveUSDT 178.76-1.55%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BTCUSDT Bitcoin | USDT 83,076.01 | +1.17% | 6.08K BTC | USDT 1.57T | BINANCE | ||
ETHUSDT Ethereum | USDT 2,445.68 | +1.47% | 63.31K ETH | USDT 307.03B | BINANCE | ||
USDTUSD Tether USDt | $0.99884 | +0.01% | 10.44M USDT | $183.29B | BINANCE | ||
BNBUSDT BNB | USDT 727.14 | +0.52% | 43.67K BNB | USDT 100.10B | BINANCE | ||
XRPUSDT XRP | USDT 1.3173 | +0.78% | 27.15M XRP | USDT 84.04B | BINANCE | ||
USDCUSDT USDC | USDT 1.0009 | -0.02% | 1.18B USDC | USDT 73.83B | BINANCE | ||
SOLUSDT Solana | USDT 105.89 | +1.71% | 611.28K SOL | USDT 62.55B | BINANCE | ||
TRXUSDT TRON | USDT 0.3312 | -0.45% | 35.28M TRX | USDT 31.98B | BINANCE | ||
ZECUSDT Zcash | USDT 1,168.44 | +3.33% | 98.27K ZEC | USDT 25.09B | BINANCE | ||
STETHUSDT Lido Staked ETH | USDT 2,440.63 | +1.21% | 36.96 STETH | USDT 24.45B | OKX | ||
HYPEUSD Hyperliquid | $80.1 | +1.59% | 52.79K HYPE | $22.83B | COINBASE | ||
DOGEUSDT Dogecoin | USDT 0.07998 | +0.68% | 129.18M DOGE | USDT 14.90B | BINANCE | ||
ZETRIXUSDT Zetrix | USDT 2.699 | -12.85% | 52.49 ZETRIX | USDT 13.68B | MEXC | ||
RAINUSD Rain | $0.014059 | -0.50% | — | $10.36B | KRAKEN | — | |
XMRUSDT Monero | USDT 591.82 | -1.19% | 847.45 XMR | USDT 10.12B | KRAKEN | ||
USDSUSDT USDS | USDT 1.0007 | -0.01% | 122.25K USDS | USDT 9.56B | BINANCE | ||
WBETHUSDT Wrapped Beacon ETH | USDT 2,709.18 | +1.37% | 56.42 WBETH | USDT 9.37B | BINANCE | ||
RAINUSDT Rain | USDT 0.009283 | -0.27% | 11.08M RAIN | USDT 9.15B | KUCOIN | ||
WBTCUSDT Wrapped Bitcoin | USDT 82,886.11 | +1.12% | 11.76 WBTC | USDT 9.11B | BINANCE | ||
LINKUSDT Chainlink | USDT 12.191 | +1.24% | 567.40K LINK | USDT 8.93B | BINANCE | ||
LEOUSDT UNUS SED LEO | USDT 9.073 | +0.03% | 51.06 LEO | USDT 8.21B | OKX | ||
ADAUSDT Cardano | USDT 0.2548 | +4.51% | 133.51M ADA | USDT 7.93B | BINANCE | ||
WBTUSD WhiteBIT Coin | $81.09 | +1.16% | 264.34 WBT | $6.97B | KRAKEN | ||
XLMUSDT Stellar | USDT 0.1786 | +0.39% | 15.94M XLM | USDT 6.58B | BINANCE | ||
RYOUSDT RYO Coin | USDT 6.0835 | +1.32% | 1.94K RYO | USDT 5.78B | MEXC | ||
UNIUSDT Uniswap | USDT 7.436 | +3.29% | 1.98M UNI | USDT 5.70B | BINANCE | ||
WEETHUSDT Wrapped eETH | USDT 2,583.42 | -2.14% | 0.07 WEETH | USDT 5.45B | MEXC | ||
BCHUSDT Bitcoin Cash | USDT 279.8 | +1.30% | 6.73K BCH | USDT 5.01B | BINANCE | ||
USDEUSDT Ethena USDe | USDT 1.0006 | -0.03% | 1.19M USDE | USDT 4.77B | BINANCE | ||
NEARUSDT NEAR Protocol | USDT 5.087 | +1.42% | 8.33M NEAR | USDT 4.68B | BINANCE | ||
DAIUSDT Dai | USDT 1.0014 | +0.32% | 17.09K DAI | USDT 4.57B | KRAKEN | ||
CCUSDT Canton | USDT 0.10271 | +1.36% | 3.43M CC | USDT 4.35B | OKX | ||
USD1USDT World Liberty Financial USD | USDT 0.99996 | -0.03% | 50.03M USD1 | USDT 4.32B | BINANCE | ||
LTCUSDT Litecoin | USDT 60.14 | +1.73% | 97.90K LTC | USDT 4.32B | BINANCE | ||
GRAMUSDT Gram (prev. Toncoin) | USDT 1.353 | +0.30% | 904.74K GRAM | USDT 3.83B | BINANCE | ||
AVAXUSDT Avalanche | USDT 9.781 | +0.04% | 526.17K AVAX | USDT 3.54B | BINANCE | ||
HBARUSDT Hedera | USDT 0.08485 | -0.69% | 51.56M HBAR | USDT 3.42B | BINANCE | ||
SUIUSDT Sui | USDT 1.0117 | +1.46% | 14.37M SUI | USDT 3.28B | BINANCE | ||
USDGUSDT Global Dollar | USDT 1.0012 | 0.00% | 1.16M USDG | USDT 3.28B | OKX | ||
SHIBUSDT Shiba Inu | USDT 0.00000503 | +0.80% | 216.45B SHIB | USDT 3.21B | BINANCE | ||
CROUSD Cronos | $0.0577 | +1.50% | 2.34M CRO | $2.97B | COINBASE | ||
MUSD MemeCore | $1.1803 | +3.32% | — | $2.94B | KRAKEN | — | |
TAOUSDT Bittensor | USDT 274.3 | +1.33% | 22.58K TAO | USDT 2.88B | BINANCE | ||
PYUSDUSDT PayPal USD | USDT 1.0008 | 0.00% | 24.63K PYUSD | USDT 2.79B | OKX | ||
XAUTUSDT Tether Gold | USDT 4,165.62 | -0.30% | 1.95K XAUT | USDT 2.73B | BINANCE | ||
CROUSDT Cronos | USDT 0.0534 | -2.73% | 465.50 CRO | USDT 2.52B | COINBASE | — | |
OKBUSDT OKB | USDT 114.31 | +0.55% | 43.45K OKB | USDT 2.41B | OKX | ||
RLUSDUSDT Ripple USD | USDT 1.001 | -0.03% | 5.87M RLUSD | USDT 2.35B | BINANCE | ||
USDYUSDT Ondo US Dollar Yield | USDT 1.1498 | +0.03% | 12.21K USDY | USDT 2.24B | BYBIT | ||
AAVEUSDT Aave | USDT 178.76 | -1.55% | 83.33K AAVE | USDT 2.09B | BINANCE |