Funds
28,701–28,750 / 35,167 instruments
PSUBANKADDDSP Nifty PSU Bank ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 83.11-0.89%
HDFCSENSEXHDFC BSE Sensex ETF UnitsINR 84.65+0.65%
SBISMLETFSBI Nifty Smallcap 250 ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 16.81-1.47%
ABSLNN50ETAditya Birla Sun Life Nifty Next 50 ETF Units Exchange Traded FundINR 71.37-1.50%
HEALTHIETFICICI Prudential Nifty Healthcare ETFINR 168.42+1.19%
EMETALEdelweiss Nifty Metal ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 11.81-1.83%
SBIBPBSBI BSE PSU Bank ETF Units Exchange Traded FundINR 48+1.63%
SFMP54GRSBI Fixed Maturity Plan Units FMP SERIES 54-(1842 DAYS) RG PL GRWTH23NV26INR 9.110.00%
AONEGOLDAngel One Gold ETF Units Exchange Traded FundINR 13.05-0.76%
SNXT30BEESNippon India BSE Sensex Next 30 ETFINR 39.75-0.13%
H1876D46RQHDFC Fixed Maturity Plan Units 2022-17.05.27 Series 46 - 1876D Reg Qua Div OptINR 10.990.00%
UTMTFS2DHRUTI MEDIUM TERM FUND (SEGREGATED 06032020) Units 2020-Direct Half Yearly Dividend ReinvestementINR 0.01000.00%
INFRABEESNippon India ETF Nifty Infrastructure BeESINR 905.5-1.80%
SILVER1Kotak Silver ETF UnitsINR 17.61-3.61%
MOMGFMotilal Oswal Nifty India Manufacturing ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 149.32-3.07%
GROWWGOLDGroww Gold ETF UnitsINR 13.61-1.02%
EBBETF0430Bharat Bond ETF - April 2030 -Units- Exchange Traded FundsINR 1,596.06+0.00%
FINIETFICICI Prudential Nifty Financial Services Ex-Bank ETF UnitsINR 29.33-1.68%
OILIETFICICI Prudential Nifty Oil & Gas ETFINR 10.49-0.47%
BANKADDDSP Nifty Bank ETFINR 56.030.00%
LIQGRWBEESNippon India Nifty 1D Rate Liquid ETF - Growth UnitsINR 1,062.24+0.05%
AUTOIETFICICI Prudential Nifty Auto ETFINR 26.4-1.12%
LIQUIDETFDSP NIFTY 1D Rate Liquid ETFINR 1,0000.00%
SILVERAGMirae Asset Silver ETFINR 176.63-3.73%
DIVIDENDMirae Asset BSE 500 Dividend Leaders 50 ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 34.17+0.09%
SILVERBNDBandhan Silver ETF UnitsINR 182.81-3.54%
UTMTFS2DARUTI MEDIUM TERM FUND (SEGREGATED 06032020) Units 2020- Direct Annual Dividend ReinvestementINR 0.01000.00%
BFSIMirae Asset Nifty Financial Services ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 25.720.00%
HDFCNEXT50HDFC Nifty Next 50 Units Exchange Traded FundINR 69.4-0.23%
UTCRFS2RFPUTI Credit Risk Fund(Segregated-06032020) Units Regular Flexi Dividend PayoutINR 0.01000.00%
07QPRNippon India Strategic Debt Fund - Segregated Portfolio 2 Units Regular Plan - Qua Pay of Inc Dir cum Cap with Opt-ReinvestINR 0.01000.00%
HDFCMOMENT13 HDFC Nifty 200 Momentum 30 ETFINR 28.91-0.55%
UTCRFS2DGRUTI Credit Risk Fund(Segregated-06032020) Units Direct GrowthINR 40.78+9.98%
MIDCAPADDDSP Nifty Midcap 150 ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 21.76+2.26%
EQUAL50ADDDSP Nifty 50 Equal Weight ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 326.47+0.61%
HDFCSILVERHdfc Silver ETF Units Exchange Traded FundINR 173.13-3.68%
DIVIDENDMirae Asset BSE 500 Dividend Leaders 50 ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 34.18-0.18%
NIFTYIETFICICI Prudential Nifty 50 ETFINR 261.26+0.40%
NEXT50IETFICICI Prudential Nifty Next 50 ETFINR 71.47-0.69%
EVIETFICICI Prudential Nifty EV & New Age Automotive ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 29.33-1.05%
MOCAPITALMotilal Oswal Nifty Capital Market ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 51.5-1.83%
AONETMMQ50Angel One Nifty Total Market Momentum Quality 50 ETF Units Exchange Traded FundINR 9.52-1.65%
ALTIUSINVITAltius Telecom Infrastructure TrustINR 174+2.35%
09MPDNippon India Hybrid Bond Fund Segregated Portfolio 2 Monthly Income Dist cum Cap Wdrl Units Regular Plan - Monthly - PayoutINR 54.8-1.88%
ITBEESNippon India ETF Nifty ITINR 36.23+2.17%
ABGSECAditya Birla Sun Life CRISIL Broad Based Gilt ETFINR 111.57-0.38%
ICICIB22BHARAT 22 ETFINR 108.67-0.28%
HDFCNIMEGHDFC Nifty Metal ETFINR 118.4-0.13%
SBIETFQLTYSBI Nifty 200 Quality 30 ETFINR 206.66+0.51%
AONELIQUIDAngel One Nifty 1D Rate Liquid ETF - Growth Units Exchange Traded FundINR 1,083.85+0.04%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Market cap | Country | Venue | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PSUBANKADD DSP Nifty PSU Bank ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 83.11 | -0.89% | — | IN | NSE | |
HDFCSENSEX HDFC BSE Sensex ETF Units | INR 84.65 | +0.65% | — | IN | BSE | |
SBISMLETF SBI Nifty Smallcap 250 ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 16.81 | -1.47% | — | IN | NSE | |
ABSLNN50ET Aditya Birla Sun Life Nifty Next 50 ETF Units Exchange Traded Fund | INR 71.37 | -1.50% | — | IN | BSE | |
HEALTHIETF ICICI Prudential Nifty Healthcare ETF | INR 168.42 | +1.19% | — | IN | BSE | |
EMETAL Edelweiss Nifty Metal ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 11.81 | -1.83% | — | IN | NSE | |
SBIBPB SBI BSE PSU Bank ETF Units Exchange Traded Fund | INR 48 | +1.63% | — | IN | BSE | |
SFMP54GR SBI Fixed Maturity Plan Units FMP SERIES 54-(1842 DAYS) RG PL GRWTH23NV26 | INR 9.11 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
AONEGOLD Angel One Gold ETF Units Exchange Traded Fund | INR 13.05 | -0.76% | — | IN | NSE | |
SNXT30BEES Nippon India BSE Sensex Next 30 ETF | INR 39.75 | -0.13% | — | IN | NSE | |
H1876D46RQ HDFC Fixed Maturity Plan Units 2022-17.05.27 Series 46 - 1876D Reg Qua Div Opt | INR 10.99 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
UTMTFS2DHR UTI MEDIUM TERM FUND (SEGREGATED 06032020) Units 2020-Direct Half Yearly Dividend Reinvestement | INR 0.0100 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
INFRABEES Nippon India ETF Nifty Infrastructure BeES | INR 905.5 | -1.80% | — | IN | NSE | |
SILVER1 Kotak Silver ETF Units | INR 17.61 | -3.61% | — | IN | NSE | |
MOMGF Motilal Oswal Nifty India Manufacturing ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 149.32 | -3.07% | — | IN | NSE | |
GROWWGOLD Groww Gold ETF Units | INR 13.61 | -1.02% | — | IN | NSE | |
EBBETF0430 Bharat Bond ETF - April 2030 -Units- Exchange Traded Funds | INR 1,596.06 | +0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
FINIETF ICICI Prudential Nifty Financial Services Ex-Bank ETF Units | INR 29.33 | -1.68% | — | IN | BSE | |
OILIETF ICICI Prudential Nifty Oil & Gas ETF | INR 10.49 | -0.47% | — | IN | BSE | |
BANKADD DSP Nifty Bank ETF | INR 56.03 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
LIQGRWBEES Nippon India Nifty 1D Rate Liquid ETF - Growth Units | INR 1,062.24 | +0.05% | — | IN | NSE | |
AUTOIETF ICICI Prudential Nifty Auto ETF | INR 26.4 | -1.12% | — | IN | BSE | |
LIQUIDETF DSP NIFTY 1D Rate Liquid ETF | INR 1,000 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
SILVERAG Mirae Asset Silver ETF | INR 176.63 | -3.73% | — | IN | BSE | |
DIVIDEND Mirae Asset BSE 500 Dividend Leaders 50 ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 34.17 | +0.09% | — | IN | NSE | |
SILVERBND Bandhan Silver ETF Units | INR 182.81 | -3.54% | — | IN | NSE | |
UTMTFS2DAR UTI MEDIUM TERM FUND (SEGREGATED 06032020) Units 2020- Direct Annual Dividend Reinvestement | INR 0.0100 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
BFSI Mirae Asset Nifty Financial Services ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 25.72 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
HDFCNEXT50 HDFC Nifty Next 50 Units Exchange Traded Fund | INR 69.4 | -0.23% | — | IN | BSE | |
UTCRFS2RFP UTI Credit Risk Fund(Segregated-06032020) Units Regular Flexi Dividend Payout | INR 0.0100 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
07QPR Nippon India Strategic Debt Fund - Segregated Portfolio 2 Units Regular Plan - Qua Pay of Inc Dir cum Cap with Opt-Reinvest | INR 0.0100 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
HDFCMOMENT 13 HDFC Nifty 200 Momentum 30 ETF | INR 28.91 | -0.55% | — | IN | NSE | |
UTCRFS2DGR UTI Credit Risk Fund(Segregated-06032020) Units Direct Growth | INR 40.78 | +9.98% | — | IN | BSE | |
MIDCAPADD DSP Nifty Midcap 150 ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 21.76 | +2.26% | — | IN | BSE | |
EQUAL50ADD DSP Nifty 50 Equal Weight ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 326.47 | +0.61% | — | IN | NSE | |
HDFCSILVER Hdfc Silver ETF Units Exchange Traded Fund | INR 173.13 | -3.68% | — | IN | NSE | |
DIVIDEND Mirae Asset BSE 500 Dividend Leaders 50 ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 34.18 | -0.18% | — | IN | BSE | |
NIFTYIETF ICICI Prudential Nifty 50 ETF | INR 261.26 | +0.40% | — | IN | BSE | |
NEXT50IETF ICICI Prudential Nifty Next 50 ETF | INR 71.47 | -0.69% | — | IN | NSE | |
EVIETF ICICI Prudential Nifty EV & New Age Automotive ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 29.33 | -1.05% | — | IN | NSE | |
MOCAPITAL Motilal Oswal Nifty Capital Market ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 51.5 | -1.83% | — | IN | NSE | |
AONETMMQ50 Angel One Nifty Total Market Momentum Quality 50 ETF Units Exchange Traded Fund | INR 9.52 | -1.65% | — | IN | NSE | |
ALTIUSINVIT Altius Telecom Infrastructure Trust | INR 174 | +2.35% | — | IN | BSE | |
09MPD Nippon India Hybrid Bond Fund Segregated Portfolio 2 Monthly Income Dist cum Cap Wdrl Units Regular Plan - Monthly - Payout | INR 54.8 | -1.88% | — | IN | BSE | |
ITBEES Nippon India ETF Nifty IT | INR 36.23 | +2.17% | — | IN | NSE | |
ABGSEC Aditya Birla Sun Life CRISIL Broad Based Gilt ETF | INR 111.57 | -0.38% | — | IN | NSE | |
ICICIB22 BHARAT 22 ETF | INR 108.67 | -0.28% | — | IN | BSE | |
HDFCNIMEG HDFC Nifty Metal ETF | INR 118.4 | -0.13% | — | IN | BSE | |
SBIETFQLTY SBI Nifty 200 Quality 30 ETF | INR 206.66 | +0.51% | — | IN | NSE | |
AONELIQUID Angel One Nifty 1D Rate Liquid ETF - Growth Units Exchange Traded Fund | INR 1,083.85 | +0.04% | — | IN | NSE |