Funds
28,951–29,000 / 35,167 instruments
BBETF0432BHARAT Bond ETF - April 2032 Units Exchange Traded FundINR 1,323.04+0.20%
SELECTIPOMirae Asset BSE Select IPO ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 44.67-0.82%
MSCI360360 ONE MSCI India ETF UnitsINR 9.61+0.21%
UTCRFS2RGRUTI Credit Risk Fund(Segregated-06032020) Units Regular GrowthINR 9.60.00%
ESILVEREdelweiss Silver ETF Units Exchange Traded FundINR 181.94-3.43%
SILVERCASEZerodha Silver ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 18.34-3.68%
LOWVOL1Kotak Nifty 100 Low Volatility 30 ETFINR 20.09+1.31%
HNGSNGBEESNippon India ETF Hang Seng BeESINR 429.8+0.41%
NIFTYCASEZerodha Nifty 50 ETF Units Exchange Traded FundINR 9.240.00%
AUTOIETFICICI Prudential Nifty Auto ETFINR 26.43-0.94%
MOVALUEMotilal Oswal S&P BSE Enhanced Value ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 104.61-1.20%
KTKFMP46GKotak FMP Series 46 2011-28.5.12 Series 46 - Growth UnitsINR 9.950.00%- RFXXRFXXIV07DGReliance Fixed Horizon Fund XXIV Units 2013-02.09.16 Series 7 - 1094D - Direct Plan - GrowthINR 100.00%
NIFTYBEESNippon India ETF Nifty 50 BeESINR 262.89+0.39%
GROWWCHEMGroww Nifty Chemicals ETF Units Exchange Traded FundINR 26.74-1.80%
MOMMIDCAPMirae Asset BSE Midcap 150 Momentum 30 ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 12.08-0.82%
GROWWPSUBKGroww Nifty PSU Bank ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 82.61-0.99%- RFXXRFXXIV15DGReliance Fixed Horizon Fund XXIV Units 2013-02.07.18 Series 15 - Direct Plan - GrowthINR 100.00%
IVZBANKNFInvesco India Nifty Bank ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 54.6-0.73%
LIQUIDSBISBI NIFTY 1D Rate ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 1,0000.00%
MIDSELIETFICICI Prudential BSE Midcap Select ETFINR 18.19-0.33%
MODEFENCEMotilal Oswal Nifty India Defence ETF Units Exchange Traded FundINR 95.2-1.93%
GOLDCASEZerodha Gold ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 21.94-0.95%
KTKFMP100DKotak FMP Series 100 2013-2.4.14 Series 100 - Regular Plan - Dividend UnitsINR 9.950.00%
MOLOWVOLMotilal Oswal S&P BSE Low Volatility ETF Units Exchange Traded FundINR 33.8+0.15%
BANKIETFICICI Prudential Nifty Bank ETFINR 56.03-0.78%
SBIMIDMOMSBI Nifty Midcap 150 Momentum 50 ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 59.37-2.29%
NEXT30ADDDSP BSE Sensex Next 30 ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 39.77+2.95%
SETFGOLDSBI Gold ETFINR 120-0.67%
MONIFTY500Motilal Oswal Nifty 500 ETF Units Exchange Traded FundINR 22.49+0.36%
MOM50Motilal Oswal M50 ETF Units Growth - Exchange Traded FundINR 240.33-0.55%
SENSEXETFMirae Asset S&P BSE Sensex ETFINR 77.04+0.68%
TOP10ADDDSP Nifty Top 10 Equal Weight ETF Units Exchange Traded FundINR 86.21+0.60%
D60MS264DGDSP Blackrock Fixed Maturity Plan Units 2021-29.09.26 Series 264 - 60M - 17D Direct GrowthINR 6.120.00%
07ABBNippon India Strategic Debt Fund - Segregated Portfolio 2 Units Direct Plan - BonusINR 0.11000.00%
UTMTFS2DMPUTI MEDIUM TERM FUND (SEGREGATED 06032020) Units 2020- Direct Monthly Dividend PayoutINR 0.01000.00%- RFHXRFHXXIV05DReliance Fixed Horizon Fund XXIV Units 2013-23.8.16 Series 5 - Dividend PayoutINR 100.00%
GOLDADDDSP Gold ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 13.57-0.95%
MOVALUEMotilal Oswal S&P BSE Enhanced Value ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 104.89-0.69%- RFHXRFHXXIV07GReliance Fixed Horizon Fund XXIV Units 2013-02.09.16 Series 7 1094D GrowthINR 100.00%
GOLDBNDBandhan Gold ETF NFO UnitsINR 139.75-1.10%
SETF10GILTSBI Nifty 10 YR Benchmark G-Sec ETFINR 258.85+0.36%
SBIETFCONSBI Nifty Consumption ETFINR 114.16+1.03%- RFXXRFXXIV05DGReliance Fixed Horizon Fund XXIV Units 2013-23.8.16 Series 5 - Direct Plan - GrowthINR 100.00%
LIQUIDCASEZerodha Nifty 1D Rate Liquid ETF Units Exchange Traded FundINR 116.69+0.05%
EBANK10Edelweiss BSE Top 10 Bank ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsINR 16.26-0.06%
INFRABEESNippon India ETF Nifty Infrastructure BeESINR 906.46-1.21%
BANKIETFICICI Prudential Nifty Bank ETFINR 56.08-0.78%- RFHXRFHXXVI23GReliance Fixed Horizon Fund XXVI Units 2014-16.08.18 Series 23 - GrowthINR 100.00%
SILVERBEESNippon India Silver ETFINR 173.36-3.61%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Market cap | Country | Venue | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBETF0432 BHARAT Bond ETF - April 2032 Units Exchange Traded Fund | INR 1,323.04 | +0.20% | — | IN | NSE | |
SELECTIPO Mirae Asset BSE Select IPO ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 44.67 | -0.82% | — | IN | NSE | |
MSCI360 360 ONE MSCI India ETF Units | INR 9.61 | +0.21% | — | IN | BSE | |
UTCRFS2RGR UTI Credit Risk Fund(Segregated-06032020) Units Regular Growth | INR 9.6 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
ESILVER Edelweiss Silver ETF Units Exchange Traded Fund | INR 181.94 | -3.43% | — | IN | NSE | |
SILVERCASE Zerodha Silver ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 18.34 | -3.68% | — | IN | NSE | |
LOWVOL1 Kotak Nifty 100 Low Volatility 30 ETF | INR 20.09 | +1.31% | — | IN | NSE | |
HNGSNGBEES Nippon India ETF Hang Seng BeES | INR 429.8 | +0.41% | — | IN | NSE | |
NIFTYCASE Zerodha Nifty 50 ETF Units Exchange Traded Fund | INR 9.24 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
AUTOIETF ICICI Prudential Nifty Auto ETF | INR 26.43 | -0.94% | — | IN | NSE | |
MOVALUE Motilal Oswal S&P BSE Enhanced Value ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 104.61 | -1.20% | — | IN | NSE | |
KTKFMP46G Kotak FMP Series 46 2011-28.5.12 Series 46 - Growth Units | INR 9.95 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
RFXX RFXXIV07DG Reliance Fixed Horizon Fund XXIV Units 2013-02.09.16 Series 7 - 1094D - Direct Plan - Growth | INR 10 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
NIFTYBEES Nippon India ETF Nifty 50 BeES | INR 262.89 | +0.39% | — | IN | NSE | |
GROWWCHEM Groww Nifty Chemicals ETF Units Exchange Traded Fund | INR 26.74 | -1.80% | — | IN | NSE | |
MOMMIDCAP Mirae Asset BSE Midcap 150 Momentum 30 ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 12.08 | -0.82% | — | IN | BSE | |
GROWWPSUBK Groww Nifty PSU Bank ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 82.61 | -0.99% | — | IN | NSE | |
RFXX RFXXIV15DG Reliance Fixed Horizon Fund XXIV Units 2013-02.07.18 Series 15 - Direct Plan - Growth | INR 10 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
IVZBANKNF Invesco India Nifty Bank ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 54.6 | -0.73% | — | IN | NSE | |
LIQUIDSBI SBI NIFTY 1D Rate ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 1,000 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
MIDSELIETF ICICI Prudential BSE Midcap Select ETF | INR 18.19 | -0.33% | — | IN | BSE | |
MODEFENCE Motilal Oswal Nifty India Defence ETF Units Exchange Traded Fund | INR 95.2 | -1.93% | — | IN | BSE | |
GOLDCASE Zerodha Gold ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 21.94 | -0.95% | — | IN | NSE | |
KTKFMP100D Kotak FMP Series 100 2013-2.4.14 Series 100 - Regular Plan - Dividend Units | INR 9.95 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
MOLOWVOL Motilal Oswal S&P BSE Low Volatility ETF Units Exchange Traded Fund | INR 33.8 | +0.15% | — | IN | NSE | |
BANKIETF ICICI Prudential Nifty Bank ETF | INR 56.03 | -0.78% | — | IN | BSE | |
SBIMIDMOM SBI Nifty Midcap 150 Momentum 50 ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 59.37 | -2.29% | — | IN | NSE | |
NEXT30ADD DSP BSE Sensex Next 30 ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 39.77 | +2.95% | — | IN | BSE | |
SETFGOLD SBI Gold ETF | INR 120 | -0.67% | — | IN | BSE | |
MONIFTY500 Motilal Oswal Nifty 500 ETF Units Exchange Traded Fund | INR 22.49 | +0.36% | — | IN | NSE | |
MOM50 Motilal Oswal M50 ETF Units Growth - Exchange Traded Fund | INR 240.33 | -0.55% | — | IN | NSE | |
SENSEXETF Mirae Asset S&P BSE Sensex ETF | INR 77.04 | +0.68% | — | IN | NSE | |
TOP10ADD DSP Nifty Top 10 Equal Weight ETF Units Exchange Traded Fund | INR 86.21 | +0.60% | — | IN | BSE | |
D60MS264DG DSP Blackrock Fixed Maturity Plan Units 2021-29.09.26 Series 264 - 60M - 17D Direct Growth | INR 6.12 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
07ABB Nippon India Strategic Debt Fund - Segregated Portfolio 2 Units Direct Plan - Bonus | INR 0.1100 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
UTMTFS2DMP UTI MEDIUM TERM FUND (SEGREGATED 06032020) Units 2020- Direct Monthly Dividend Payout | INR 0.0100 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
RFHX RFHXXIV05D Reliance Fixed Horizon Fund XXIV Units 2013-23.8.16 Series 5 - Dividend Payout | INR 10 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
GOLDADD DSP Gold ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 13.57 | -0.95% | — | IN | BSE | |
MOVALUE Motilal Oswal S&P BSE Enhanced Value ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 104.89 | -0.69% | — | IN | BSE | |
RFHX RFHXXIV07G Reliance Fixed Horizon Fund XXIV Units 2013-02.09.16 Series 7 1094D Growth | INR 10 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
GOLDBND Bandhan Gold ETF NFO Units | INR 139.75 | -1.10% | — | IN | BSE | |
SETF10GILT SBI Nifty 10 YR Benchmark G-Sec ETF | INR 258.85 | +0.36% | — | IN | NSE | |
SBIETFCON SBI Nifty Consumption ETF | INR 114.16 | +1.03% | — | IN | NSE | |
RFXX RFXXIV05DG Reliance Fixed Horizon Fund XXIV Units 2013-23.8.16 Series 5 - Direct Plan - Growth | INR 10 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
LIQUIDCASE Zerodha Nifty 1D Rate Liquid ETF Units Exchange Traded Fund | INR 116.69 | +0.05% | — | IN | BSE | |
EBANK10 Edelweiss BSE Top 10 Bank ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | INR 16.26 | -0.06% | — | IN | BSE | |
INFRABEES Nippon India ETF Nifty Infrastructure BeES | INR 906.46 | -1.21% | — | IN | BSE | |
BANKIETF ICICI Prudential Nifty Bank ETF | INR 56.08 | -0.78% | — | IN | NSE | |
RFHX RFHXXVI23G Reliance Fixed Horizon Fund XXVI Units 2014-16.08.18 Series 23 - Growth | INR 10 | 0.00% | — | IN | BSE | |
SILVERBEES Nippon India Silver ETF | INR 173.36 | -3.61% | — | IN | BSE |