Funds
31,351–31,400 / 35,167 instruments
AGX1Antipodes Global Value Active ETF UnitsAUD 6.24-0.16%
AASFAirlie Australian Share Fund - Active ETFAUD 3.87+0.52%
SNCSandon Capital Investments LimitedAUD 0.7300+0.69%
CIIHClearBridge Global Infrastructure Income Fund Hedged Active ETFAUD 1.48+1.02%
28BBBetashares 2028 Corporate Bond Active ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsAUD 24.88+0.12%
DGSMDimensional Global Small Company - Active ETF UnitsAUD 38.47+0.58%
VETHVanguard Ethically Conscious Australian ETFAUD 68.13+0.31%- ASUSASUSAusbil Active Sustainable Equity Fund - Active ETF UnitsAUD 18.680.00%
30BBBetashares 2030 Corporate Bond Active ETF Exchnage Traded Fund UnitsAUD 24.49+0.53%
TVLTouch Ventures Ltd.AUD 0.0570+3.64%
GOWGowing Bros. Ltd.AUD 2-0.50%
VDALVanguard Diversified All Growth Index ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsAUD 57.67-0.43%
AVNGAvantis Global Equity Active ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsAUD 11.5+0.52%
CGUNClaremont Global Fund Units (Managed Fund)AUD 1.525+0.66%
VAEVanguard FTSE Asia ex Japan Shares Index ETFAUD 102.6-0.86%
TCF360 Capital Mortgage REITAUD 4.84+4.76%
TGFTribeca Global Natural Resources Ltd.AUD 2.18-1.36%
DIFFPerpetual Diversified Income Active ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsAUD 10.07+0.10%
WQGWCM Global Growth Ltd.AUD 1.885-2.08%
L1IFL1 Capital International Fund Units (Managed Fund)AUD 6.360.00%
CDMCadence Capital LimitedAUD 0.73500.00%
GHRPGX S&P World X Aus Garp (Currency Hedged) ETF UnitsAUD 50.53+2.27%
PL8Plato Income Maximiser Ltd.AUD 1.385+1.09%
MFOAMILFORD AUSTRALIAN ABSOLUTE GROWTH (HEDGE FUND) Units Quoted Class -Hedged FundAUD 10.35+0.58%
CD3CD Private Equity Fund III UnitsAUD 0.76000.00%
VBLDVanguard Global Infrastructure Index ETFAUD 76.34+1.42%
ALPHSchroder Global Equity Alpha Active ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsAUD 11.46-1.29%
VVLUVanguard Global Value Equity Active ETFAUD 82.3+0.59%
SFIFSeed Financial Income Fund Active ETF Exchange Traded Fund UnitsAUD 10.73+0.09%
GOODJanus Henderson Sustainable Credit Active ETF (Managed Fund) Exchanged Traded Fund UnitsAUD 50.25+0.06%
MQEGMacquarie Core Global Equity Active ETFAUD 13.95-0.57%
DCORDaintree Core Income Fund Active ETFAUD 51.86+0.04%
PGFPM Capital Global Opportunities Fund Ltd.AUD 3.170.00%
BKIBKI Investment Co. Ltd.AUD 1.78-0.84%
INVInvestSMART Group LimitedAUD 0.11000.00%
RGOSRussell Invest Sustainable Global Opportunities Complex ETF Units Exchange Traded FundAUD 22.09-0.36%
CDOCadence Opportunities Fund Ltd.AUD 2.17+2.36%
MOTMetrics Income Opportunities Trust UnitsAUD 1.36-1.81%
CGHEClaremont Global Fund (Hedged) (Managed Fund) ETFAUD 1.575+1.61%
LHGGLakehouse Global Growth Fund Active ETFAUD 1.755-3.84%
PIXXPlatinum International Fund ETF Quoted Managed Hedge FundAUD 4.94-0.60%
VSOVanguard MSCI Australian Small Companies Index ETFAUD 70.58-0.07%
MCGGMunro Concentrated Global Growth Fund Active ETFAUD 13.28-0.15%
IMPQPerennial Better Future Active ETFAUD 3.98+0.76%
DAORAoris International Fund Class DAUD 2.01+1.52%
GHIFAusbil Global Infrastructure Fund Units - HedgedAUD 13.33+0.30%
MKAXMontaka Global Extension Fund (Quoted Managed Hedge Fund) UnitsAUD 3.34-0.89%
AIQAlternative Investment Trust UnitsAUD 1.38-1.08%
CINCarlton Investments LtdAUD 35+0.20%
DACEDimensional Australian Core Equity Trust UnitsAUD 18.60.00%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Market cap | Country | Venue | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AGX1 Antipodes Global Value Active ETF Units | AUD 6.24 | -0.16% | — | AU | ASX | |
AASF Airlie Australian Share Fund - Active ETF | AUD 3.87 | +0.52% | — | AU | ASX | |
SNC Sandon Capital Investments Limited | AUD 0.7300 | +0.69% | — | AU | ASX | |
CIIH ClearBridge Global Infrastructure Income Fund Hedged Active ETF | AUD 1.48 | +1.02% | — | AU | ASX | |
28BB Betashares 2028 Corporate Bond Active ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | AUD 24.88 | +0.12% | — | AU | ASX | |
DGSM Dimensional Global Small Company - Active ETF Units | AUD 38.47 | +0.58% | — | AU | ASX | |
VETH Vanguard Ethically Conscious Australian ETF | AUD 68.13 | +0.31% | — | AU | ASX | |
ASUS ASUS Ausbil Active Sustainable Equity Fund - Active ETF Units | AUD 18.68 | 0.00% | — | AU | ASX | |
30BB Betashares 2030 Corporate Bond Active ETF Exchnage Traded Fund Units | AUD 24.49 | +0.53% | — | AU | ASX | |
TVL Touch Ventures Ltd. | AUD 0.0570 | +3.64% | — | AU | ASX | |
GOW Gowing Bros. Ltd. | AUD 2 | -0.50% | — | AU | ASX | |
VDAL Vanguard Diversified All Growth Index ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | AUD 57.67 | -0.43% | — | AU | ASX | |
AVNG Avantis Global Equity Active ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | AUD 11.5 | +0.52% | — | AU | ASX | |
CGUN Claremont Global Fund Units (Managed Fund) | AUD 1.525 | +0.66% | — | AU | ASX | |
VAE Vanguard FTSE Asia ex Japan Shares Index ETF | AUD 102.6 | -0.86% | — | AU | ASX | |
TCF 360 Capital Mortgage REIT | AUD 4.84 | +4.76% | — | AU | ASX | |
TGF Tribeca Global Natural Resources Ltd. | AUD 2.18 | -1.36% | — | AU | ASX | |
DIFF Perpetual Diversified Income Active ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | AUD 10.07 | +0.10% | — | AU | ASX | |
WQG WCM Global Growth Ltd. | AUD 1.885 | -2.08% | — | AU | ASX | |
L1IF L1 Capital International Fund Units (Managed Fund) | AUD 6.36 | 0.00% | — | AU | ASX | |
CDM Cadence Capital Limited | AUD 0.7350 | 0.00% | — | AU | ASX | |
GHRP GX S&P World X Aus Garp (Currency Hedged) ETF Units | AUD 50.53 | +2.27% | — | AU | ASX | |
PL8 Plato Income Maximiser Ltd. | AUD 1.385 | +1.09% | — | AU | ASX | |
MFOA MILFORD AUSTRALIAN ABSOLUTE GROWTH (HEDGE FUND) Units Quoted Class -Hedged Fund | AUD 10.35 | +0.58% | — | AU | ASX | |
CD3 CD Private Equity Fund III Units | AUD 0.7600 | 0.00% | — | AU | ASX | |
VBLD Vanguard Global Infrastructure Index ETF | AUD 76.34 | +1.42% | — | AU | ASX | |
ALPH Schroder Global Equity Alpha Active ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | AUD 11.46 | -1.29% | — | AU | ASX | |
VVLU Vanguard Global Value Equity Active ETF | AUD 82.3 | +0.59% | — | AU | ASX | |
SFIF Seed Financial Income Fund Active ETF Exchange Traded Fund Units | AUD 10.73 | +0.09% | — | AU | ASX | |
GOOD Janus Henderson Sustainable Credit Active ETF (Managed Fund) Exchanged Traded Fund Units | AUD 50.25 | +0.06% | — | AU | ASX | |
MQEG Macquarie Core Global Equity Active ETF | AUD 13.95 | -0.57% | — | AU | ASX | |
DCOR Daintree Core Income Fund Active ETF | AUD 51.86 | +0.04% | — | AU | ASX | |
PGF PM Capital Global Opportunities Fund Ltd. | AUD 3.17 | 0.00% | — | AU | ASX | |
BKI BKI Investment Co. Ltd. | AUD 1.78 | -0.84% | — | AU | ASX | |
INV InvestSMART Group Limited | AUD 0.1100 | 0.00% | — | AU | ASX | |
RGOS Russell Invest Sustainable Global Opportunities Complex ETF Units Exchange Traded Fund | AUD 22.09 | -0.36% | — | AU | ASX | |
CDO Cadence Opportunities Fund Ltd. | AUD 2.17 | +2.36% | — | AU | ASX | |
MOT Metrics Income Opportunities Trust Units | AUD 1.36 | -1.81% | — | AU | ASX | |
CGHE Claremont Global Fund (Hedged) (Managed Fund) ETF | AUD 1.575 | +1.61% | — | AU | ASX | |
LHGG Lakehouse Global Growth Fund Active ETF | AUD 1.755 | -3.84% | — | AU | ASX | |
PIXX Platinum International Fund ETF Quoted Managed Hedge Fund | AUD 4.94 | -0.60% | — | AU | ASX | |
VSO Vanguard MSCI Australian Small Companies Index ETF | AUD 70.58 | -0.07% | — | AU | ASX | |
MCGG Munro Concentrated Global Growth Fund Active ETF | AUD 13.28 | -0.15% | — | AU | ASX | |
IMPQ Perennial Better Future Active ETF | AUD 3.98 | +0.76% | — | AU | ASX | |
DAOR Aoris International Fund Class D | AUD 2.01 | +1.52% | — | AU | ASX | |
GHIF Ausbil Global Infrastructure Fund Units - Hedged | AUD 13.33 | +0.30% | — | AU | ASX | |
MKAX Montaka Global Extension Fund (Quoted Managed Hedge Fund) Units | AUD 3.34 | -0.89% | — | AU | ASX | |
AIQ Alternative Investment Trust Units | AUD 1.38 | -1.08% | — | AU | ASX | |
CIN Carlton Investments Ltd | AUD 35 | +0.20% | — | AU | ASX | |
DACE Dimensional Australian Core Equity Trust Units | AUD 18.6 | 0.00% | — | AU | ASX |