Crypto
101–150 / 5,131 instruments
STABLEUSDTStableUSDT 0.02395-0.75%
AEROUSDTAerodrome FinanceUSDT 0.7909-0.94%
BDXUSDTBeldexUSDT 0.07589+1.17%
XDCUSDTXDC NetworkUSDT 0.03317+0.45%
AKEUSDAKEDO$0.030182-2.39%
APTUSDTAptosUSDT 0.7772-0.82%
METHUSDTMantle Staked EtherUSDT 2,679.65+0.93%
TRUMPUSDTOFFICIAL TRUMPUSDT 2.049+0.10%
FLRUSDFLARE$0.00635-1.11%
CRVUSDTCurve DAO TokenUSDT 0.3551+0.17%
NEXOUSDTNexoUSDT 0.8080+0.50%
BIANRENSHENGUSDTBi An Ren ShengUSDT 0.4819-0.52%
STXUSDTStacksUSDT 0.3734+5.04%
TUSDUSDTTrueUSDUSDT 0.9996+0.01%
PENGUUSDTPudgy PenguinsUSDT 0.007512-0.12%
USDTBUSDTEthena Labs (USDTb)USDT 1.00150.00%
CBETHUSDCoinbase Wrapped Staked ETH$2,770.7+0.73%
PYTHUSDTPyth NetworkUSDT 0.0750+0.48%
RAYUSDTRaydiumUSDT 1.9219+6.70%
SPXUSDSPX6900$0.3557-1.60%
EURCUSDCEURCUSDC 1.1208-0.14%
PENDLEUSDTPendleUSDT 2.083+1.71%
ZROUSDTLayerZeroUSDT 1.853-0.64%
FETUSDTArtificial Superintelligence AllianceUSDT 0.1893-0.05%
VIRTUALUSDTVirtuals ProtocolUSDT 0.6610+0.61%
FFUSDTFalcon FinanceUSDT 0.10327-0.91%
NIGHTUSDTMidnightUSDT 0.03996+0.33%
TIAUSDTCelestiaUSDT 0.6109-4.01%
PIEVERSEUSDTPieverseUSDT 1.0784+1.02%
SEIUSDTSeiUSDT 0.06008-2.72%
AIGENSYNUSDTArtificial InuUSDT 0.01677-1.35%
SBTCUSDTsBTCUSDT 83,773.22+1.16%
BCHSVUSDTBitcoin SVUSDT 17.08+3.96%
UBUSDTUnibaseUSDT 0.11721-1.62%
FDUSDUSDTFirst Digital USDUSDT 0.9984-0.01%
LDOUSDTLido DAOUSDT 0.3929+1.13%
SUNUSDTSun (New)USDT 0.01649-0.36%
BTTCUSDTBitTorrent-NewUSDT 0.000000360.00%
ADIUSDADI$8.2135-0.18%
GNOUSDTGnosisUSDT 115.19+1.22%
DCRUSDTDecredUSDT 14.49-0.41%
XTZUSDTTezosUSDT 0.3004-0.23%- JMDTJMDTUSDTJupiter Meta Data Token [ JMDT ]USDT 1.2041+0.14%
MONUSDMonad$0.02109-0.08%
LUNCUSDTTerra ClassicUSDT 0.00004605-0.41%
KITEUSDTKiteUSDT 0.1177+2.17%- NATGNATGUSDTNatGoldUSDT 2,305+0.68%
SYRUPUSDTMaple FinanceUSDT 0.1889-2.78%
IMXUSDTImmutableUSDT 0.1519+0.07%
ENSUSDTEthereum Name ServiceUSDT 5.49+0.55%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STABLEUSDT Stable | USDT 0.02395 | -0.75% | 14.30M STABLE | USDT 640.26M | BYBIT | ||
AEROUSDT Aerodrome Finance | USDT 0.7909 | -0.94% | 1.63M AERO | USDT 624.02M | BINANCE | ||
BDXUSDT Beldex | USDT 0.07589 | +1.17% | 1.03M BDX | USDT 595.70M | KUCOIN | ||
XDCUSDT XDC Network | USDT 0.03317 | +0.45% | 9.38M XDC | USDT 595.17M | BYBIT | ||
AKEUSD AKEDO | $0.030182 | -2.39% | 7.36M AKE | $593.75M | KRAKEN | ||
APTUSDT Aptos | USDT 0.7772 | -0.82% | 6.22M APT | USDT 581.29M | BINANCE | ||
METHUSDT Mantle Staked Ether | USDT 2,679.65 | +0.93% | 1.70 METH | USDT 576.10M | BYBIT | ||
TRUMPUSDT OFFICIAL TRUMP | USDT 2.049 | +0.10% | 6.42M TRUMP | USDT 562.03M | BINANCE | ||
FLRUSD FLARE | $0.00635 | -1.11% | 18.91M FLR | $555.60M | COINBASE | ||
CRVUSDT Curve DAO Token | USDT 0.3551 | +0.17% | 4.58M CRV | USDT 536.69M | BINANCE | ||
NEXOUSDT Nexo | USDT 0.8080 | +0.50% | 127.13K NEXO | USDT 532.20M | BINANCE | ||
BIANRENSHENGUSDT Bi An Ren Sheng | USDT 0.4819 | -0.52% | 673.59K BIANRENSHENG | USDT 516.86M | BINANCE | ||
STXUSDT Stacks | USDT 0.3734 | +5.04% | 3.25M STX | USDT 502.01M | BINANCE | ||
TUSDUSDT TrueUSD | USDT 0.9996 | +0.01% | 31.01K TUSD | USDT 493.90M | BINANCE | ||
PENGUUSDT Pudgy Penguins | USDT 0.007512 | -0.12% | 277.36M PENGU | USDT 489.26M | BINANCE | ||
USDTBUSDT Ethena Labs (USDTb) | USDT 1.0015 | 0.00% | 1.89K USDTB | USDT 483.65M | BYBIT | ||
CBETHUSD Coinbase Wrapped Staked ETH | $2,770.7 | +0.73% | 139.18 CBETH | $478.41M | COINBASE | ||
PYTHUSDT Pyth Network | USDT 0.0750 | +0.48% | 23.34M PYTH | USDT 473.54M | BINANCE | ||
RAYUSDT Raydium | USDT 1.9219 | +6.70% | 1.10M RAY | USDT 472.34M | BINANCE | ||
SPXUSD SPX6900 | $0.3557 | -1.60% | 368.72K SPX | $462.64M | COINBASE | ||
EURCUSDC EURC | USDC 1.1208 | -0.14% | 2.10M EURC | USDC 452.92M | COINBASE | ||
PENDLEUSDT Pendle | USDT 2.083 | +1.71% | 357.64K PENDLE | USDT 436.18M | BINANCE | ||
ZROUSDT LayerZero | USDT 1.853 | -0.64% | 2.22M ZRO | USDT 432.54M | BINANCE | ||
FETUSDT Artificial Superintelligence Alliance | USDT 0.1893 | -0.05% | 24.39M FET | USDT 431.97M | BINANCE | ||
VIRTUALUSDT Virtuals Protocol | USDT 0.6610 | +0.61% | 969.99K VIRTUAL | USDT 427.61M | BINANCE | ||
FFUSDT Falcon Finance | USDT 0.10327 | -0.91% | 7.95M FF | USDT 393.38M | BINANCE | ||
NIGHTUSDT Midnight | USDT 0.03996 | +0.33% | 24.89M NIGHT | USDT 386.95M | BINANCE | ||
TIAUSDT Celestia | USDT 0.6109 | -4.01% | 11.00M TIA | USDT 367.82M | BINANCE | ||
PIEVERSEUSDT Pieverse | USDT 1.0784 | +1.02% | 81.88K PIEVERSE | USDT 358.35M | BYBIT | ||
SEIUSDT Sei | USDT 0.06008 | -2.72% | 27.32M SEI | USDT 358.30M | BINANCE | ||
AIGENSYNUSDT Artificial Inu | USDT 0.01677 | -1.35% | 7.20M AI | USDT 355.01M | BINANCE | ||
SBTCUSDT sBTC | USDT 83,773.22 | +1.16% | 0.08 SBTC | USDT 342.21M | MEXC | ||
BCHSVUSDT Bitcoin SV | USDT 17.08 | +3.96% | — | USDT 341.75M | KUCOIN | — | |
UBUSDT Unibase | USDT 0.11721 | -1.62% | 36.59K UB | USDT 328.93M | KUCOIN | ||
FDUSDUSDT First Digital USD | USDT 0.9984 | -0.01% | 6.48M FDUSD | USDT 324.44M | BINANCE | ||
LDOUSDT Lido DAO | USDT 0.3929 | +1.13% | 6.82M LDO | USDT 323.48M | BINANCE | ||
SUNUSDT Sun (New) | USDT 0.01649 | -0.36% | 5.52M SUN | USDT 323.36M | BINANCE | ||
BTTCUSDT BitTorrent-New | USDT 0.00000036 | 0.00% | 272.92B BTT | USDT 321.73M | BINANCE | ||
ADIUSD ADI | $8.2135 | -0.18% | 588.07 ADI | $311.83M | KRAKEN | ||
GNOUSDT Gnosis | USDT 115.19 | +1.22% | 152.94 GNO | USDT 305.52M | BINANCE | ||
DCRUSDT Decred | USDT 14.49 | -0.41% | 4.84K DCR | USDT 300.55M | BINANCE | ||
XTZUSDT Tezos | USDT 0.3004 | -0.23% | 420.65K XTZ | USDT 297.21M | BINANCE | ||
JMDT JMDTUSDT Jupiter Meta Data Token [ JMDT ] | USDT 1.2041 | +0.14% | 2.60K JMDT | USDT 296.57M | MEXC | ||
MONUSD Monad | $0.02109 | -0.08% | 15.16M MON | $287.09M | COINBASE | ||
LUNCUSDT Terra Classic | USDT 0.00004605 | -0.41% | 5.53B LUNC | USDT 282.92M | BINANCE | ||
KITEUSDT Kite | USDT 0.1177 | +2.17% | 2.80M KITE | USDT 277.36M | BINANCE | ||
NATG NATGUSDT NatGold | USDT 2,305 | +0.68% | 1.59 NATG | USDT 267.30M | MEXC | ||
SYRUPUSDT Maple Finance | USDT 0.1889 | -2.78% | 4.00M SYRUP | USDT 262.83M | BINANCE | ||
IMXUSDT Immutable | USDT 0.1519 | +0.07% | 858.95K IMX | USDT 257.32M | BINANCE | ||
ENSUSDT Ethereum Name Service | USDT 5.49 | +0.55% | 39.80K ENS | USDT 256.88M | BINANCE |