Crypto
1,101–1,150 / 5,131 instruments
SYMMUSDTSymVerseUSDT 0.0266-1.12%
OOBUSDOOBIT$0.00918-12.65%
DAOUSDTDAO MakerUSDT 0.02381+14.47%
B3TRUSDTVeBetterDAOUSDT 0.008430.00%
VICUSDTVictionUSDT 0.0077-4.94%
ZEPHUSDTZephyr ProtocolUSDT 0.2873-3.23%
SPAUSDSperax$0.002731+2.32%
AERGOUSDAergo$0.018899-17.11%
OLUSDTOpen LootUSDT 0.006954-4.70%
GMMTUSDTGiant MammothUSDT 0.001725+0.29%
ROAMUSDTRoamUSDT 0.011978-1.56%
PINUSDTPinLinkUSDT 0.0590+2.79%
DSYNCUSDTDestra NetworkUSDT 0.00769+0.52%
FARUSDTFAR LabsUSDT 0.000626-9.67%
EMBLEMUSDTEmblem VaultUSDT 0.003204-2.67%
AURUSDTAurixUSDT 0.2001-35.68%
XEMUSDTNEMUSDT 0.000511+16.40%
BLZUSDBluzelle$0.00897-2.29%
00USD00 Token$0.0094003-0.79%
L3USDLayer3$0.00265-1.85%
MPCUSDTPartisia BlockchainUSDT 0.009885+2.86%
REACTUSDTReactive NetworkUSDT 0.00353-6.61%- JIMOJIMOTHYUSDTJimothy The RaccoonUSDT 0.00269-6.24%
MLNUSDEnzyme$1.3997-2.87%
RNBWUSDRainbow$0.02143-2.94%
MAMOUSDMamo$0.00707-0.37%
TRUSTSWAPUSDTTrustSwapUSDT 0.04055-0.81%
DJI6930USDTDOWGEUSDT 0.004833-3.92%
XAVAUSDTAvalaunchUSDT 0.1971+1.39%
FARMUSDHarvest Finance$7.166+0.62%
BTCMTUSDTMintoUSDT 0.6502-1.11%- ROBIROBINUSDTRobin the FrogUSDT 0.0005744+17.73%
OCTAUSDTOctaSpaceUSDT 0.10308+22.13%
GROKUSDTGROKUSDT 0.0005168-0.14%
AUDDUSDCAustralian Digital DollarUSDC 0.7033+0.95%
SIXUSDTSIX TokenUSDT 0.00456+1.11%
FWOGUSDFWOG (SOL)$0.00498+2.05%
SCRUSDTScrollUSDT 0.01962-0.91%
DIMOUSDDIMO$0.01873+1.30%
SPCMUSDTSPACEM WORLDUSDT 0.0007994-4.47%
BTSUSDTBitSharesUSDT 0.0011889+0.09%
HOPRUSDHOPR$0.012698-0.54%
CHECKUSDCheckmate$0.01001+0.20%
XTQQQUSDTTQQQ tokenized ETF (xStock)USDT 71.9+3.20%
GUAUSDTSUPERFORTUNEUSDT 0.02952+1.90%
ADOUSDTADO ProtocolUSDT 0.0047-44.08%
SYNDUSDSyndicate$0.006533+1.86%
TXUSDtx$0.001913+1.32%
FORTHUSDAmpleforth Governance Token$0.23774+1.91%
PROPCUSDTPropchainUSDT 0.10937+2.35%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SYMMUSDT SymVerse | USDT 0.0266 | -1.12% | 323.79K SYMM | USDT 4.77M | MEXC | ||
OOBUSD OOBIT | $0.00918 | -12.65% | 17.25M OOB | $4.74M | KRAKEN | ||
DAOUSDT DAO Maker | USDT 0.02381 | +14.47% | 800.93K DAO | USDT 4.73M | KUCOIN | ||
B3TRUSDT VeBetterDAO | USDT 0.00843 | 0.00% | 1.21M B3TR | USDT 4.73M | MEXC | ||
VICUSDT Viction | USDT 0.0077 | -4.94% | 27.24M VIC | USDT 4.71M | BINANCE | — | |
ZEPHUSDT Zephyr Protocol | USDT 0.2873 | -3.23% | 159.57K ZEPH | USDT 4.65M | MEXC | ||
SPAUSD Sperax | $0.002731 | +2.32% | 3.27M SPA | $4.63M | COINBASE | ||
AERGOUSD Aergo | $0.018899 | -17.11% | 33.65M AERGO | $4.61M | COINBASE | ||
OLUSDT Open Loot | USDT 0.006954 | -4.70% | 36.03M OL | USDT 4.60M | OKX | ||
GMMTUSDT Giant Mammoth | USDT 0.001725 | +0.29% | 1.68M GMMT | USDT 4.57M | MEXC | — | |
ROAMUSDT Roam | USDT 0.011978 | -1.56% | 7.52M ROAM | USDT 4.56M | BYBIT | ||
PINUSDT PinLink | USDT 0.0590 | +2.79% | 201.85K PIN | USDT 4.56M | KUCOIN | ||
DSYNCUSDT Destra Network | USDT 0.00769 | +0.52% | 1.77M DSYNC | USDT 4.54M | KUCOIN | ||
FARUSDT FAR Labs | USDT 0.000626 | -9.67% | 5.11M FAR | USDT 4.52M | MEXC | ||
EMBLEMUSDT Emblem Vault | USDT 0.003204 | -2.67% | 10.77M EMBLEM | USDT 4.52M | MEXC | ||
AURUSDT Aurix | USDT 0.2001 | -35.68% | 394.07 AUR | USDT 4.50M | MEXC | — | |
XEMUSDT NEM | USDT 0.000511 | +16.40% | 10.60M XEM | USDT 4.49M | KUCOIN | — | |
BLZUSD Bluzelle | $0.00897 | -2.29% | 1.97M BLZ | $4.48M | COINBASE | ||
00USD 00 Token | $0.0094003 | -0.79% | 959.91K 00 | $4.48M | COINBASE | ||
L3USD Layer3 | $0.00265 | -1.85% | 1.66M L3 | $4.47M | COINBASE | ||
MPCUSDT Partisia Blockchain | USDT 0.009885 | +2.86% | 439.09K MPC | USDT 4.42M | KUCOIN | ||
REACTUSDT Reactive Network | USDT 0.00353 | -6.61% | 1.40M REACT | USDT 4.40M | KUCOIN | ||
JIMO JIMOTHYUSDT Jimothy The Raccoon | USDT 0.00269 | -6.24% | 16.63M JIMOTHY | USDT 4.35M | MEXC | ||
MLNUSD Enzyme | $1.3997 | -2.87% | 27.25K MLN | $4.34M | COINBASE | ||
RNBWUSD Rainbow | $0.02143 | -2.94% | 160.43K RNBW | $4.32M | COINBASE | ||
MAMOUSD Mamo | $0.00707 | -0.37% | 69.56M MAMO | $4.31M | COINBASE | ||
TRUSTSWAPUSDT TrustSwap | USDT 0.04055 | -0.81% | 118.36K SWAP | USDT 4.29M | MEXC | ||
DJI6930USDT DOWGE | USDT 0.004833 | -3.92% | 7.70M DJI6930 | USDT 4.28M | MEXC | ||
XAVAUSDT Avalaunch | USDT 0.1971 | +1.39% | 2.70K XAVA | USDT 4.28M | BYBIT | — | |
FARMUSD Harvest Finance | $7.166 | +0.62% | 2.45K FARM | $4.25M | COINBASE | ||
BTCMTUSDT Minto | USDT 0.6502 | -1.11% | 109.20K BTCMT | USDT 4.24M | MEXC | ||
ROBI ROBINUSDT Robin the Frog | USDT 0.0005744 | +17.73% | 93.06M ROBIN | USDT 4.22M | MEXC | ||
OCTAUSDT OctaSpace | USDT 0.10308 | +22.13% | 208.89K OCTA | USDT 4.20M | MEXC | ||
GROKUSDT GROK | USDT 0.0005168 | -0.14% | 87.80M GROK | USDT 4.20M | MEXC | ||
AUDDUSDC Australian Digital Dollar | USDC 0.7033 | +0.95% | 101.76K AUDD | USDC 4.20M | COINBASE | ||
SIXUSDT SIX Token | USDT 0.00456 | +1.11% | 4.32M SIX | USDT 4.17M | MEXC | ||
FWOGUSD FWOG (SOL) | $0.00498 | +2.05% | 684.10K FWOG | $4.15M | KRAKEN | ||
SCRUSDT Scroll | USDT 0.01962 | -0.91% | 10.10M SCR | USDT 4.15M | BINANCE | ||
DIMOUSD DIMO | $0.01873 | +1.30% | 9.99M DIMO | $4.14M | COINBASE | ||
SPCMUSDT SPACEM WORLD | USDT 0.0007994 | -4.47% | 229.45M SPACEM | USDT 4.12M | MEXC | ||
BTSUSDT BitShares | USDT 0.0011889 | +0.09% | 42.25M BTS | USDT 4.12M | MEXC | ||
HOPRUSD HOPR | $0.012698 | -0.54% | 944.45K HOPR | $4.11M | COINBASE | ||
CHECKUSD Checkmate | $0.01001 | +0.20% | 463.65K CHECK | $4.11M | COINBASE | ||
XTQQQUSDT TQQQ tokenized ETF (xStock) | USDT 71.9 | +3.20% | 2.45K TQQQX | USDT 4.04M | OKX | ||
GUAUSDT SUPERFORTUNE | USDT 0.02952 | +1.90% | 1.04M GUA | USDT 4.01M | MEXC | ||
ADOUSDT ADO Protocol | USDT 0.0047 | -44.08% | 11.43K ADO | USDT 3.98M | MEXC | — | |
SYNDUSD Syndicate | $0.006533 | +1.86% | 22.85M SYND | $3.97M | COINBASE | ||
TXUSD tx | $0.001913 | +1.32% | 26.63M TX | $3.97M | KRAKEN | ||
FORTHUSD Ampleforth Governance Token | $0.23774 | +1.91% | 91.05K FORTH | $3.94M | COINBASE | ||
PROPCUSDT Propchain | USDT 0.10937 | +2.35% | 339.53K PROPC | USDT 3.93M | MEXC |