Crypto
2,501–2,550 / 5,131 instruments- CRVUCRVUSDCurve$0.3787-4.03%
CRVUSDTCurve DAO TokenUSDT 0.3639+2.68%
CRVUSDTCurve DAO TokenUSDT 0.3643+2.76%
CRVUSDTCurve DAO TokenUSDT 0.3647+2.96%
CRVUSDTCurve DAO TokenUSDT 0.3636+2.62%
NEXOUSDTNexoUSDT 0.8065+0.49%
NEXOUSDTNexoUSDT 0.8066+0.39%
PUMPBTCUSDTPump.funUSDT 0.009895+6.11%
BNRENSHENGUSDTBi An Ren ShengUSDT 0.48922+2.16%
APTUSDAptos$0.6310-8.93%
STXUSDStacks$0.3608+1.52%
STXUSDTStacksUSDT 0.3632+1.82%
STXUSDTStacksUSDT 0.3609+1.49%
STXUSDTStacksUSDT 0.3611+1.49%
STXUSDTStacksUSDT 0.3608+1.46%
STXUSDTStacksUSDT 0.3615+1.72%
TUSDUSDTTrueUSDUSDT 0.9975+0.51%
TUSDUSDTTrueUSDUSDT 0.9997+0.01%
TUSDUSDTTrueUSDUSDT 0.99610.00%
PENGURLUSDPudgy Penguins$0.0074907+2.85%
PENGUUSDPudgy Penguins$0.007486-0.32%
PENGUUSDPudgy Penguins$0.0074939-0.20%
PENGUUSDTPudgy PenguinsUSDT 0.007502-0.25%
PENGUUSDTPudgy PenguinsUSDT 0.007502-0.25%
PENGUUSDTPudgy PenguinsUSDT 0.0075-0.44%
PENGUUSDTPudgy PenguinsUSDT 0.007506-0.17%
PENGUUSDTPudgy PenguinsUSDT 0.007501-0.27%
PYTHRLUSDPyth Network$0.07202-4.22%
PYTHUSDPyth Network$0.07212-3.30%
PYTHUSDPyth Network$0.07232-3.03%
PYTHUSDPyth Network$0.072295-3.02%
PYTHUSDTPyth NetworkUSDT 0.07218-3.30%
PYTHUSDTPyth NetworkUSDT 0.07245-2.90%
PYTHUSDTPyth NetworkUSDT 0.07252-2.81%
PYTHUSDTPyth NetworkUSDT 0.07215-3.32%
RAYUSDRaydium$1.8672+3.81%
RAYUSDRaydium$1.867+3.84%
RAYUSDRaydium$1.8721-2.09%
RAYUSDTRaydiumUSDT 1.8683+3.68%
RAYUSDTRaydiumUSDT 1.8695+3.79%
RAYUSDTRaydiumUSDT 1.8687+3.74%
SPXUSDSPX6900$0.3548-1.99%
SPXUSDTSPX6900USDT 0.3543-2.13%
SPXUSDTSPX6900USDT 0.3547-2.02%
SPXUSDTSPX6900USDT 0.3541-2.10%
EURCUSDEURC$1.1342+0.11%
EURCUSDEURC$1.1217-0.12%
EURCUSDCEURCUSDC 1.122+0.31%
LITUSDLighter$0.1082+1.69%
PENDLEUSDPendle$2.0479+0.08%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRVU CRVUSD Curve | $0.3787 | -4.03% | 9.59M CRV | $536.69M | BINANCE | ||
CRVUSDT Curve DAO Token | USDT 0.3639 | +2.68% | 6.93M CRV | USDT 536.69M | OKX | ||
CRVUSDT Curve DAO Token | USDT 0.3643 | +2.76% | 9.16M CRV | USDT 536.69M | BYBIT | ||
CRVUSDT Curve DAO Token | USDT 0.3647 | +2.96% | 1.01M CRV | USDT 536.69M | KUCOIN | ||
CRVUSDT Curve DAO Token | USDT 0.3636 | +2.62% | 2.95M CRV | USDT 536.69M | MEXC | ||
NEXOUSDT Nexo | USDT 0.8065 | +0.49% | 135.11K NEXO | USDT 532.20M | BYBIT | ||
NEXOUSDT Nexo | USDT 0.8066 | +0.39% | 57.18K NEXO | USDT 532.20M | MEXC | ||
PUMPBTCUSDT Pump.fun | USDT 0.009895 | +6.11% | 3.62M PUMP | USDT 519.45M | BYBIT | — | |
BNRENSHENGUSDT Bi An Ren Sheng | USDT 0.48922 | +2.16% | 12.17K BIANRENSHENG | USDT 516.86M | KUCOIN | ||
APTUSD Aptos | $0.6310 | -8.93% | 403.00 APT | $502.14M | BITSTAMP | ||
STXUSD Stacks | $0.3608 | +1.52% | 1.44M STX | $502.01M | KRAKEN | ||
STXUSDT Stacks | USDT 0.3632 | +1.82% | 175.06K STX | USDT 502.01M | COINBASE | ||
STXUSDT Stacks | USDT 0.3609 | +1.49% | 5.88M STX | USDT 502.01M | OKX | ||
STXUSDT Stacks | USDT 0.3611 | +1.49% | 2.85M STX | USDT 502.01M | BYBIT | ||
STXUSDT Stacks | USDT 0.3608 | +1.46% | 1.01M STX | USDT 502.01M | KUCOIN | ||
STXUSDT Stacks | USDT 0.3615 | +1.72% | 266.34K STX | USDT 502.01M | MEXC | ||
TUSDUSDT TrueUSD | USDT 0.9975 | +0.51% | 1.67K TUSD | USDT 493.90M | KUCOIN | ||
TUSDUSDT TrueUSD | USDT 0.9997 | +0.01% | 13.43K TUSD | USDT 493.90M | MEXC | ||
TUSDUSDT TrueUSD | USDT 0.9961 | 0.00% | 134.24 TUSD | USDT 493.28M | BYBIT | — | |
PENGURLUSD Pudgy Penguins | $0.0074907 | +2.85% | 105.63K PENGU | $489.26M | GEMINI | ||
PENGUUSD Pudgy Penguins | $0.007486 | -0.32% | 154.39M PENGU | $489.26M | COINBASE | ||
PENGUUSD Pudgy Penguins | $0.0074939 | -0.20% | 20.28M PENGU | $489.26M | BITSTAMP | ||
PENGUUSDT Pudgy Penguins | USDT 0.007502 | -0.25% | 196.19M PENGU | USDT 489.26M | OKX | ||
PENGUUSDT Pudgy Penguins | USDT 0.007502 | -0.25% | 192.43M PENGU | USDT 489.26M | BYBIT | ||
PENGUUSDT Pudgy Penguins | USDT 0.0075 | -0.44% | 4.34M PENGU | USDT 489.26M | KRAKEN | ||
PENGUUSDT Pudgy Penguins | USDT 0.007506 | -0.17% | 22.56M PENGU | USDT 489.26M | KUCOIN | ||
PENGUUSDT Pudgy Penguins | USDT 0.007501 | -0.27% | 19.43M PENGU | USDT 489.26M | MEXC | ||
PYTHRLUSD Pyth Network | $0.07202 | -4.22% | 93.46K PYTH | $473.54M | GEMINI | ||
PYTHUSD Pyth Network | $0.07212 | -3.30% | 8.59M PYTH | $473.54M | COINBASE | ||
PYTHUSD Pyth Network | $0.07232 | -3.03% | 6.00M PYTH | $473.54M | KRAKEN | ||
PYTHUSD Pyth Network | $0.072295 | -3.02% | 1.71M PYTH | $473.54M | BITSTAMP | ||
PYTHUSDT Pyth Network | USDT 0.07218 | -3.30% | 10.17M PYTH | USDT 473.54M | OKX | ||
PYTHUSDT Pyth Network | USDT 0.07245 | -2.90% | 8.25M PYTH | USDT 473.54M | BYBIT | ||
PYTHUSDT Pyth Network | USDT 0.07252 | -2.81% | 1.46M PYTH | USDT 473.54M | KUCOIN | ||
PYTHUSDT Pyth Network | USDT 0.07215 | -3.32% | 9.51M PYTH | USDT 473.54M | MEXC | ||
RAYUSD Raydium | $1.8672 | +3.81% | 410.68K RAY | $472.34M | COINBASE | ||
RAYUSD Raydium | $1.867 | +3.84% | 313.27K RAY | $472.34M | KRAKEN | ||
RAYUSD Raydium | $1.8721 | -2.09% | 267.96 RAY | $472.34M | BITSTAMP | ||
RAYUSDT Raydium | USDT 1.8683 | +3.68% | 560.48K RAY | USDT 472.34M | OKX | ||
RAYUSDT Raydium | USDT 1.8695 | +3.79% | 97.32K RAY | USDT 472.34M | KUCOIN | ||
RAYUSDT Raydium | USDT 1.8687 | +3.74% | 93.03K RAY | USDT 472.34M | MEXC | ||
SPXUSD SPX6900 | $0.3548 | -1.99% | 404.66K SPX | $462.64M | KRAKEN | ||
SPXUSDT SPX6900 | USDT 0.3543 | -2.13% | 1.77M SPX | USDT 462.64M | BYBIT | ||
SPXUSDT SPX6900 | USDT 0.3547 | -2.02% | 157.76K SPX | USDT 462.64M | KUCOIN | ||
SPXUSDT SPX6900 | USDT 0.3541 | -2.10% | 203.66K SPX | USDT 462.64M | MEXC | ||
EURCUSD EURC | $1.1342 | +0.11% | 6.53K EURC | $452.92M | OKX | ||
EURCUSD EURC | $1.1217 | -0.12% | 636.77K EURC | $452.92M | KRAKEN | ||
EURCUSDC EURC | USDC 1.122 | +0.31% | 316.04 EURC | USDC 452.92M | BITSTAMP | ||
LITUSD Lighter | $0.1082 | +1.69% | 118.23K LIT | $440.77M | KRAKEN | ||
PENDLEUSD Pendle | $2.0479 | +0.08% | 126.81K PENDLE | $436.18M | COINBASE |