Funds
27,951–28,000 / 35,167 instruments
MVIRMarwyn Value Investors LtdGBX 2820.00%
ETHXGlobal X Ethereum ETP£17.28+0.67%
SMIFTwentyFour Select Monthly Income Fund Ltd 2014-17.2.15 GBP Ptg.ShsGBX 81.9-0.24%
MIG3Maven Income and Growth VCT 3 PLCGBX 410.00%
500PFranklin LibertyShares ICAV - S&P 500 Paris Al. Cl. UCITS ETF£47.5475-1.56%
JAGIJPMorgan Asia Growth & Income PLC GBPGBX 512-3.03%
FEMLFidelity Emerging Markets Limited Red Pref Shs GBPGBX 1,266-4.67%
JCGIJPMorgan China Growth & Income PLCGBX 220.5-2.00%
BHMGBH Macro Ltd GBPGBX 418-0.12%
METUFranklin AI Metaverse and Blockchain UCITS ETF£36.655-5.00%
SOISchroder Oriental Income Fund LTD GBPGBX 426-1.73%
EUPAFranklin LibertyShares ICAV - STX Eur600 Paris Al. Cl. UCITS ETF£36.015-0.59%
FLXBFranklin FTSE Brazil UCITS ETF USD$32.1575-0.36%
USFPUS Solar Fund PlcGBX 280.00%
DRMSLeverage Shares -3x Short Memory DRAM ETP$3.075+22.49%
INMGUBS Bloomberg CMCI Industrial Metals GBP Monthly Hedged£113.85-1.15%
IGCIndia Capital Growth Fund LimitedGBX 163-2.54%
ION3Leverage Shares 3x Long IONQ ETPGBX 101.75-28.07%
LTILindsell Train Investment Trust PLC£5.86+1.74%
STSSTS Global Income & Growth Trust PLCGBX 2280.00%
FLXUFranklin U.S. Equity UCITS ETF USD£56.365-2.10%
AUSCAberdeen UK Smaller Companies Growth Trust plc GBPGBX 540-0.37%
CAKEWaystone ETF ICAV - Calamos Autocallable Income UCITS ETF AccumUSD$10.554-1.47%
BRSCBlackrock Smaller Companies Trust PLCGBX 272.5-0.55%
JUGIJPMorgan UK Small Cap Growth & Income plc GBPGBX 354-0.28%
MNGAM&G European AAA CLO UCITS ETF Accum EUR$11.332+0.06%
BOOKLiteracy Capital PLCGBX 2910.00%
GMPGabelli Merchant Partners PLC$70.00%
FRXEFranklin Euro Short Maturity UCITS ETF EUR£21.4-0.22%
CMBGUBS Bloomberg Constant Maturity Composite ETC GBP£127.475-0.14%
OCIOakley Capital Investments Ltd RegisteredGBX 542-1.09%
MIG1Maven Income and Growth VCT PLCGBX 32.20.00%
SIGCSherborne Investors (Guernsey) C Ltd.GBX 29.50.00%
NCYFCQS New City High Yield Fund Ltd GBPGBX 48.35-0.31%
FASFidelity Asian Values PLC GBPGBX 548-1.44%
FLESFranklin Euro Short Maturity UCITS ETF EUR€25.685-0.02%
EMERFranklin FTSE Emerging Markets UCITS ETF AccumUSD£23.5125-1.68%
SBUSUBS ETC (CMCI SUGAR) USD$163.25-0.21%
DVDEFranklin Templeton ICAV - Franklin European Quality Dividend UCITS ETF Accum- EUR$43.5275+0.69%
FRINFranklin LibertyShares ICAV - FTSE India UCITS ETF£29.505+0.14%
OTV2Octopus Titan VCT PLC RegisteredGBX 18.5+85.00%
NESFNextEnergy Solar Fund LtdGBX 47.2-3.48%
MUSSM&G US Treasury Bond Active UCITS ETF Accum-Sterling- GBP£9.96+0.29%
BNKRBankers Investment Trust PLC GBPGBX 147.4-2.51%
HICLHICL Infrastructure PLCGBX 134.2-0.59%
LWDBLaw Debenture Corp PLCGBX 1,172-1.01%
PU13Puma VCT 13 PLCGBX 117.50.00%
FAIRFair Oaks Income Limited 2021 Shs USD€3.80.00%
GHV1Gresham House Income & Growth VCT plcGBX 55.50.00%
LIVPUBS ETC on UBS Bloomberg CMCI Live Cattle Index£104.825-1.83%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Market cap | Country | Venue | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVIR Marwyn Value Investors Ltd | GBX 282 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
ETHX Global X Ethereum ETP | £17.28 | +0.67% | — | GB | LSE | |
SMIF TwentyFour Select Monthly Income Fund Ltd 2014-17.2.15 GBP Ptg.Shs | GBX 81.9 | -0.24% | — | GB | LSE | |
MIG3 Maven Income and Growth VCT 3 PLC | GBX 41 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
500P Franklin LibertyShares ICAV - S&P 500 Paris Al. Cl. UCITS ETF | £47.5475 | -1.56% | — | GB | LSE | |
JAGI JPMorgan Asia Growth & Income PLC GBP | GBX 512 | -3.03% | — | GB | LSE | |
FEML Fidelity Emerging Markets Limited Red Pref Shs GBP | GBX 1,266 | -4.67% | — | GB | LSE | |
JCGI JPMorgan China Growth & Income PLC | GBX 220.5 | -2.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
BHMG BH Macro Ltd GBP | GBX 418 | -0.12% | — | GB | LSE | |
METU Franklin AI Metaverse and Blockchain UCITS ETF | £36.655 | -5.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
SOI Schroder Oriental Income Fund LTD GBP | GBX 426 | -1.73% | — | GB | LSE | |
EUPA Franklin LibertyShares ICAV - STX Eur600 Paris Al. Cl. UCITS ETF | £36.015 | -0.59% | — | GB | LSE | |
FLXB Franklin FTSE Brazil UCITS ETF USD | $32.1575 | -0.36% | — | GB | LSE | |
USFP US Solar Fund Plc | GBX 28 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
DRMS Leverage Shares -3x Short Memory DRAM ETP | $3.075 | +22.49% | — | GB | LSE | |
INMG UBS Bloomberg CMCI Industrial Metals GBP Monthly Hedged | £113.85 | -1.15% | — | GB | LSE | |
IGC India Capital Growth Fund Limited | GBX 163 | -2.54% | — | GB | LSE | |
ION3 Leverage Shares 3x Long IONQ ETP | GBX 101.75 | -28.07% | — | GB | LSE | |
LTI Lindsell Train Investment Trust PLC | £5.86 | +1.74% | — | GB | LSE | |
STS STS Global Income & Growth Trust PLC | GBX 228 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
FLXU Franklin U.S. Equity UCITS ETF USD | £56.365 | -2.10% | — | GB | LSE | |
AUSC Aberdeen UK Smaller Companies Growth Trust plc GBP | GBX 540 | -0.37% | — | GB | LSE | |
CAKE Waystone ETF ICAV - Calamos Autocallable Income UCITS ETF AccumUSD | $10.554 | -1.47% | — | GB | LSE | |
BRSC Blackrock Smaller Companies Trust PLC | GBX 272.5 | -0.55% | — | GB | LSE | |
JUGI JPMorgan UK Small Cap Growth & Income plc GBP | GBX 354 | -0.28% | — | GB | LSE | |
MNGA M&G European AAA CLO UCITS ETF Accum EUR | $11.332 | +0.06% | — | GB | LSE | |
BOOK Literacy Capital PLC | GBX 291 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
GMP Gabelli Merchant Partners PLC | $7 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
FRXE Franklin Euro Short Maturity UCITS ETF EUR | £21.4 | -0.22% | — | GB | LSE | |
CMBG UBS Bloomberg Constant Maturity Composite ETC GBP | £127.475 | -0.14% | — | GB | LSE | |
OCI Oakley Capital Investments Ltd Registered | GBX 542 | -1.09% | — | GB | LSE | |
MIG1 Maven Income and Growth VCT PLC | GBX 32.2 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
SIGC Sherborne Investors (Guernsey) C Ltd. | GBX 29.5 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
NCYF CQS New City High Yield Fund Ltd GBP | GBX 48.35 | -0.31% | — | GB | LSE | |
FAS Fidelity Asian Values PLC GBP | GBX 548 | -1.44% | — | GB | LSE | |
FLES Franklin Euro Short Maturity UCITS ETF EUR | €25.685 | -0.02% | — | GB | LSE | |
EMER Franklin FTSE Emerging Markets UCITS ETF AccumUSD | £23.5125 | -1.68% | — | GB | LSE | |
SBUS UBS ETC (CMCI SUGAR) USD | $163.25 | -0.21% | — | GB | LSE | |
DVDE Franklin Templeton ICAV - Franklin European Quality Dividend UCITS ETF Accum- EUR | $43.5275 | +0.69% | — | GB | LSE | |
FRIN Franklin LibertyShares ICAV - FTSE India UCITS ETF | £29.505 | +0.14% | — | GB | LSE | |
OTV2 Octopus Titan VCT PLC Registered | GBX 18.5 | +85.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
NESF NextEnergy Solar Fund Ltd | GBX 47.2 | -3.48% | — | GB | LSE | |
MUSS M&G US Treasury Bond Active UCITS ETF Accum-Sterling- GBP | £9.96 | +0.29% | — | GB | LSE | |
BNKR Bankers Investment Trust PLC GBP | GBX 147.4 | -2.51% | — | GB | LSE | |
HICL HICL Infrastructure PLC | GBX 134.2 | -0.59% | — | GB | LSE | |
LWDB Law Debenture Corp PLC | GBX 1,172 | -1.01% | — | GB | LSE | |
PU13 Puma VCT 13 PLC | GBX 117.5 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
FAIR Fair Oaks Income Limited 2021 Shs USD | €3.8 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
GHV1 Gresham House Income & Growth VCT plc | GBX 55.5 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
LIVP UBS ETC on UBS Bloomberg CMCI Live Cattle Index | £104.825 | -1.83% | — | GB | LSE |