Funds
28,001–28,050 / 35,167 instruments
FLRKFranklin LibertyShares ICAV - Franklin FTSE Korea UCITS ETF£64.2-4.95%
ATTAllianz Technology Trust PLCGBX 659-5.32%
0N2RSprott Physical Gold and Silver Trust Units$36.65-4.31%
CAKGWaystone ETF ICAV - Calamos Autocallable Income UCITS ETF USD£7.429-1.64%
BRWMBlackrock World Mining Trust PLCGBX 845-3.43%
JAPNFranklin FTSE Japan UCITS ETF Accum Shs JPY£27.5-2.33%
JIGIJPMorgan India Growth & Income PLC GBPGBX 8470.00%
EGLEcofin Global Utilities and Infrastructure Trust PlcGBX 260-0.76%
CPRSLeverage Shares -3x Short Copper ETC$5.0263+5.53%
GLIGAB SICAV I SICAV - Global Corporate Bond Portfolio -UCITS ETF- Capitalisation$14.876+0.08%
BSRTBaker Steel Resources Trust Ltd GBP Ptg.ShsGBX 119-3.25%
SYNCSyncona Ltd GBPGBX 126.6-1.09%
IBTInternational Biotechnology Trust PLCGBX 1,0400.00%
EUROFranklin Euro IG Corporate UCITS ETF EUR€25.9+0.11%
3ADILeverage Shares 3x Long Analog Devices (ADI) ETPGBX 1,163.25-11.32%
FRUCFranklin USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond UCITS ETF USD£17.403-0.21%
JMBGJanus Henderson USD Mortgage-Backed Securities Active Core UCITS ETF Hedged GBP£9.571+0.35%
MUSPM&G (Ireland) ETF ICAV - M&G US Treasury Bond Active UCITS ETF AccumUSD£7.425+0.09%
TEMTempleton Emerging Markets Investment Trust PLCGBX 297.5-3.25%
SEEDSeed Innovations Limited GBPGBX 2.150.00%
JEMIJPMorgan Emerging Markets Dividend Income plc GBPGBX 193-2.77%
BEMOBarings Emerging EMEA Opportunities PLC GBPGBX 802.5-2.73%
MGCIM&G Credit Income Investment Trust PlcGBX 890.00%
PHIPacific Horizon Investment Trust PLCGBX 973-3.28%
BSCBritish Smaller Companies VCT2 plcGBX 48.40.00%
SOYUUBS ETC on UBS Bloomberg CMCI Soybeans Index$372.2+0.11%
FFSMFidelity US Fundamental Small-Mid Cap UCITS ETF AccumUSD$5.992-1.69%
BPCRBioPharma Credit PLC USD$0.9800+0.41%
JHEGJanus Henderson EUR Short Duration Income Active Core UCITS ETF Hedged GBP£10.051-0.05%
USABaillie Gifford US Growth Trust PlcGBX 350.5-2.50%
BHMUBH Macro Ltd USD$4.26-0.23%
LWILowland Investment Co PLCGBX 187-0.80%
CYNCQS Natural Resources Growth and Income PLC GBPGBX 365-5.19%
GRIDGresham House Energy Storage Fund Plc GBPGBX 94.9-0.11%
CTPECT Private Equity Trust PLCGBX 466+2.98%
FSFLForesight Solar Fund Limited GBPGBX 68-0.29%
AWEMAshoka Whiteoak Emerging Markets Trust PlcGBX 168-1.75%
BPGUBetaPlus Enhanced Global Sustainable Equity UCITS ETF AccumETF USD$12.775-1.69%
PCL0Palmer Square EUR CLO Senior Debt Index UCITS ETF AccumEUR€51.8950.00%
MUSAM&G (Ireland) ETF ICAV - M&G US Treasury Bond Active UCITS ETF AccumUSD$9.948+0.32%
MPOMacau Property Opportunities Fund LimitedGBX 4.90.00%
FVUGFranklin Sustainable Euro Green Bond UCITS ETF EUR£19.722-0.09%
KCCAKraneShares California Carbon ETC$28.285-0.33%
CTUKCT UK Capital and Income Investment Trust PLC GBPGBX 351-0.28%
BAFBritish & American Investment Trust PLCGBX 80.00%
SMTScottish Mortgage Investment Trust PlcGBX 1,495-3.30%
OXHOxford Technology 2 Venture Capital Trust PLCGBX 8.50.00%
CPRIFranklin Templeton ICAV - Franklin Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt Values UCITS ETF Accum Shs EUR£22.93-0.15%
GOVZPIMCO Advantage Global Government Bond UCITS ETF Accum-Hedged GBP£24.669+0.03%
MVR2Marwyn Value Investors LtdGBX 1000.00%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Market cap | Country | Venue | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLRK Franklin LibertyShares ICAV - Franklin FTSE Korea UCITS ETF | £64.2 | -4.95% | — | GB | LSE | |
ATT Allianz Technology Trust PLC | GBX 659 | -5.32% | — | GB | LSE | |
0N2R Sprott Physical Gold and Silver Trust Units | $36.65 | -4.31% | — | GB | LSIN | |
CAKG Waystone ETF ICAV - Calamos Autocallable Income UCITS ETF USD | £7.429 | -1.64% | — | GB | LSE | |
BRWM Blackrock World Mining Trust PLC | GBX 845 | -3.43% | — | GB | LSE | |
JAPN Franklin FTSE Japan UCITS ETF Accum Shs JPY | £27.5 | -2.33% | — | GB | LSE | |
JIGI JPMorgan India Growth & Income PLC GBP | GBX 847 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
EGL Ecofin Global Utilities and Infrastructure Trust Plc | GBX 260 | -0.76% | — | GB | LSE | |
CPRS Leverage Shares -3x Short Copper ETC | $5.0263 | +5.53% | — | GB | LSE | |
GLIG AB SICAV I SICAV - Global Corporate Bond Portfolio -UCITS ETF- Capitalisation | $14.876 | +0.08% | — | GB | LSE | |
BSRT Baker Steel Resources Trust Ltd GBP Ptg.Shs | GBX 119 | -3.25% | — | GB | LSE | |
SYNC Syncona Ltd GBP | GBX 126.6 | -1.09% | — | GB | LSE | |
IBT International Biotechnology Trust PLC | GBX 1,040 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
EURO Franklin Euro IG Corporate UCITS ETF EUR | €25.9 | +0.11% | — | GB | LSE | |
3ADI Leverage Shares 3x Long Analog Devices (ADI) ETP | GBX 1,163.25 | -11.32% | — | GB | LSE | |
FRUC Franklin USD Investment Grade Corporate Bond UCITS ETF USD | £17.403 | -0.21% | — | GB | LSE | |
JMBG Janus Henderson USD Mortgage-Backed Securities Active Core UCITS ETF Hedged GBP | £9.571 | +0.35% | — | GB | LSE | |
MUSP M&G (Ireland) ETF ICAV - M&G US Treasury Bond Active UCITS ETF AccumUSD | £7.425 | +0.09% | — | GB | LSE | |
TEM Templeton Emerging Markets Investment Trust PLC | GBX 297.5 | -3.25% | — | GB | LSE | |
SEED Seed Innovations Limited GBP | GBX 2.15 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
JEMI JPMorgan Emerging Markets Dividend Income plc GBP | GBX 193 | -2.77% | — | GB | LSE | |
BEMO Barings Emerging EMEA Opportunities PLC GBP | GBX 802.5 | -2.73% | — | GB | LSE | |
MGCI M&G Credit Income Investment Trust Plc | GBX 89 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
PHI Pacific Horizon Investment Trust PLC | GBX 973 | -3.28% | — | GB | LSE | |
BSC British Smaller Companies VCT2 plc | GBX 48.4 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
SOYU UBS ETC on UBS Bloomberg CMCI Soybeans Index | $372.2 | +0.11% | — | GB | LSE | |
FFSM Fidelity US Fundamental Small-Mid Cap UCITS ETF AccumUSD | $5.992 | -1.69% | — | GB | LSE | |
BPCR BioPharma Credit PLC USD | $0.9800 | +0.41% | — | GB | LSE | |
JHEG Janus Henderson EUR Short Duration Income Active Core UCITS ETF Hedged GBP | £10.051 | -0.05% | — | GB | LSE | |
USA Baillie Gifford US Growth Trust Plc | GBX 350.5 | -2.50% | — | GB | LSE | |
BHMU BH Macro Ltd USD | $4.26 | -0.23% | — | GB | LSE | |
LWI Lowland Investment Co PLC | GBX 187 | -0.80% | — | GB | LSE | |
CYN CQS Natural Resources Growth and Income PLC GBP | GBX 365 | -5.19% | — | GB | LSE | |
GRID Gresham House Energy Storage Fund Plc GBP | GBX 94.9 | -0.11% | — | GB | LSE | |
CTPE CT Private Equity Trust PLC | GBX 466 | +2.98% | — | GB | LSE | |
FSFL Foresight Solar Fund Limited GBP | GBX 68 | -0.29% | — | GB | LSE | |
AWEM Ashoka Whiteoak Emerging Markets Trust Plc | GBX 168 | -1.75% | — | GB | LSE | |
BPGU BetaPlus Enhanced Global Sustainable Equity UCITS ETF AccumETF USD | $12.775 | -1.69% | — | GB | LSE | |
PCL0 Palmer Square EUR CLO Senior Debt Index UCITS ETF AccumEUR | €51.895 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
MUSA M&G (Ireland) ETF ICAV - M&G US Treasury Bond Active UCITS ETF AccumUSD | $9.948 | +0.32% | — | GB | LSE | |
MPO Macau Property Opportunities Fund Limited | GBX 4.9 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
FVUG Franklin Sustainable Euro Green Bond UCITS ETF EUR | £19.722 | -0.09% | — | GB | LSE | |
KCCA KraneShares California Carbon ETC | $28.285 | -0.33% | — | GB | LSE | |
CTUK CT UK Capital and Income Investment Trust PLC GBP | GBX 351 | -0.28% | — | GB | LSE | |
BAF British & American Investment Trust PLC | GBX 8 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
SMT Scottish Mortgage Investment Trust Plc | GBX 1,495 | -3.30% | — | GB | LSE | |
OXH Oxford Technology 2 Venture Capital Trust PLC | GBX 8.5 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
CPRI Franklin Templeton ICAV - Franklin Emerging Markets Sovereign Debt Values UCITS ETF Accum Shs EUR | £22.93 | -0.15% | — | GB | LSE | |
GOVZ PIMCO Advantage Global Government Bond UCITS ETF Accum-Hedged GBP | £24.669 | +0.03% | — | GB | LSE | |
MVR2 Marwyn Value Investors Ltd | GBX 100 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE |