Funds
28,151–28,200 / 35,167 instruments
ICLPInvesco USD AAA CLO UCITS ETF USDGBX 1,502.7-0.15%
ESCTEuropean Smaller Companies Trust PLCGBX 220-1.35%
GLISAB SICAV I SICAV - Global Corporate Bond Portfolio -UCITS ETF- Capitalisation£11.102-0.10%
SP5SFranklin S&P 500 Screened UCITS ETF Accum Shs USD$36.5025-0.97%
HHVHargreave Hale AIM VCT plcGBX 300.00%
AEETParvus Energy Efficiency Trust plcGBX 220.00%
NVTNorthern Venture Trust PLCGBX 560.00%
TPVTriple Point Venture VCT PlcGBX 88.50.00%
XUDYXtrackers S&P 500 Defensive Shareholder Yield UCITS ETF Accum-1C- USD$41.27+0.18%
ALFAlternative Liquidity Fund Limited Ptg.Shs USD$0.0020-95.12%
USFSFranklin S&P 500 Financials UCITS ETF AccumUSD£8.278+1.04%
AEIAberdeen Equity Income Trust PLC GBPGBX 448-0.67%
MSTPYieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFGBX 389.8-6.55%
BGUKBaillie Gifford UK Growth Trust PLC GBPGBX 224-0.44%
FLXTFranklin FTSE Taiwan UCITS ETF USD$66.93-4.47%
BPGGBetaPlus Enhanced Global Sustainable Equity UCITS ETF AccumETF USD£9.536-1.84%
AATGAlbion Technology & General VCT PLCGBX 63.50.00%
3CULLeverage Shares 3x Long Copper ETCGBX 805.375-5.75%
GV1OGresham House Renewable Energy VCT 1 PLCGBX 5.50.00%
FGENForesight Environmental Infrastructure Limited GBPGBX 89.9-0.22%
DPUMDimensional Funds ICAV - Dimensional US Core Equity Market UCITS ETF USD Acc£21.2575-1.60%
FLXDFranklin European Quality Dividend UCITS ETF£30.925+0.38%
AOFAfrica Opportunity Fund Ltd.$0.90000.00%
PVNProVen VCT plcGBX 560.00%
WINVWorsley Investors Limited GBPGBX 28.30.00%
BRTUUBS ETC Linked UBS Bloomberg CMCI Brent Crude Oil Index USD$224.4-0.62%
FWTForesight Technology Vct PLCGBX 840.00%
PNLPersonal Assets Trust PLC GBPGBX 551-0.36%
BPCPBioPharma Credit PLC USDGBX 73.50.00%
BRAIBlackRock American Income Trust plc GBPGBX 287-0.35%
OT4Oxford Technology 2 Venture Capital Trust PLCGBX 8.50.00%
U100Franklin US Mega Cap 100 UCITS ETF AccumUSD£26.7325-1.06%
HHIHenderson High Income Trust PLCGBX 206+0.49%
ELONLeverage Shares 3X Long Spacex Etp$2.79-12.76%
SVCTSeneca Growth Capital VCT plc Class BGBX 270.00%
MVIMarwyn Value Investors Ltd RegisteredGBX 1420.00%
FOHWFranklin Future Of Health And Wellness Ucits ETF AccumUSD$31.1525+1.70%
USPAFranklin LibertyShares ICAV - S&P 500 Paris Al. Cl. UCITS ETF$63.7-1.36%
SEITSDCL Efficiency Income Trust PLCGBX 32-0.16%
AASAberdeen Asia Focus PLCGBX 408-4.90%
CTHTCT Healthcare Trust PlcGBX 1200.00%
SPLUPIMCO Fds. Glb. Invt. Series Plc - StocksPLUS Fund$25.2875-1.47%
PLTUUBS Bloomberg CMCI Components USD Total Return Platinum Index$152.15+3.66%
PPETPatria Private Equity Trust PlcGBX 610+0.66%
SJGSchroder Japan Trust PLCGBX 361-2.70%
MGMSM&G (Ireland) ETF ICAV - M&G Global Maxima Equity UCITS ETF Accum-Dollar- USD£8.827-2.19%
BRLABlackrock Latin American Investment Trust PLCGBX 392-0.51%
MUSKLeverage Shares 3X Long Spacex EtpGBX 208.1-13.04%
MUTMurray Income Trust PLCGBX 989-0.50%
CBSMFranklin ClearBridge US Smaller Companies UCITS ETF AccumUSD$10.47-2.62%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Market cap | Country | Venue | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ICLP Invesco USD AAA CLO UCITS ETF USD | GBX 1,502.7 | -0.15% | — | GB | LSE | |
ESCT European Smaller Companies Trust PLC | GBX 220 | -1.35% | — | GB | LSE | |
GLIS AB SICAV I SICAV - Global Corporate Bond Portfolio -UCITS ETF- Capitalisation | £11.102 | -0.10% | — | GB | LSE | |
SP5S Franklin S&P 500 Screened UCITS ETF Accum Shs USD | $36.5025 | -0.97% | — | GB | LSE | |
HHV Hargreave Hale AIM VCT plc | GBX 30 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
AEET Parvus Energy Efficiency Trust plc | GBX 22 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
NVT Northern Venture Trust PLC | GBX 56 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
TPV Triple Point Venture VCT Plc | GBX 88.5 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
XUDY Xtrackers S&P 500 Defensive Shareholder Yield UCITS ETF Accum-1C- USD | $41.27 | +0.18% | — | GB | LSE | |
ALF Alternative Liquidity Fund Limited Ptg.Shs USD | $0.0020 | -95.12% | — | GB | LSE | |
USFS Franklin S&P 500 Financials UCITS ETF AccumUSD | £8.278 | +1.04% | — | GB | LSE | |
AEI Aberdeen Equity Income Trust PLC GBP | GBX 448 | -0.67% | — | GB | LSE | |
MSTP YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETF | GBX 389.8 | -6.55% | — | GB | LSE | |
BGUK Baillie Gifford UK Growth Trust PLC GBP | GBX 224 | -0.44% | — | GB | LSE | |
FLXT Franklin FTSE Taiwan UCITS ETF USD | $66.93 | -4.47% | — | GB | LSE | |
BPGG BetaPlus Enhanced Global Sustainable Equity UCITS ETF AccumETF USD | £9.536 | -1.84% | — | GB | LSE | |
AATG Albion Technology & General VCT PLC | GBX 63.5 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
3CUL Leverage Shares 3x Long Copper ETC | GBX 805.375 | -5.75% | — | GB | LSE | |
GV1O Gresham House Renewable Energy VCT 1 PLC | GBX 5.5 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
FGEN Foresight Environmental Infrastructure Limited GBP | GBX 89.9 | -0.22% | — | GB | LSE | |
DPUM Dimensional Funds ICAV - Dimensional US Core Equity Market UCITS ETF USD Acc | £21.2575 | -1.60% | — | GB | LSE | |
FLXD Franklin European Quality Dividend UCITS ETF | £30.925 | +0.38% | — | GB | LSE | |
AOF Africa Opportunity Fund Ltd. | $0.9000 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
PVN ProVen VCT plc | GBX 56 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
WINV Worsley Investors Limited GBP | GBX 28.3 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
BRTU UBS ETC Linked UBS Bloomberg CMCI Brent Crude Oil Index USD | $224.4 | -0.62% | — | GB | LSE | |
FWT Foresight Technology Vct PLC | GBX 84 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
PNL Personal Assets Trust PLC GBP | GBX 551 | -0.36% | — | GB | LSE | |
BPCP BioPharma Credit PLC USD | GBX 73.5 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
BRAI BlackRock American Income Trust plc GBP | GBX 287 | -0.35% | — | GB | LSE | |
OT4 Oxford Technology 2 Venture Capital Trust PLC | GBX 8.5 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
U100 Franklin US Mega Cap 100 UCITS ETF AccumUSD | £26.7325 | -1.06% | — | GB | LSE | |
HHI Henderson High Income Trust PLC | GBX 206 | +0.49% | — | GB | LSE | |
ELON Leverage Shares 3X Long Spacex Etp | $2.79 | -12.76% | — | GB | LSE | |
SVCT Seneca Growth Capital VCT plc Class B | GBX 27 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
MVI Marwyn Value Investors Ltd Registered | GBX 142 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
FOHW Franklin Future Of Health And Wellness Ucits ETF AccumUSD | $31.1525 | +1.70% | — | GB | LSE | |
USPA Franklin LibertyShares ICAV - S&P 500 Paris Al. Cl. UCITS ETF | $63.7 | -1.36% | — | GB | LSE | |
SEIT SDCL Efficiency Income Trust PLC | GBX 32 | -0.16% | — | GB | LSE | |
AAS Aberdeen Asia Focus PLC | GBX 408 | -4.90% | — | GB | LSE | |
CTHT CT Healthcare Trust Plc | GBX 120 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
SPLU PIMCO Fds. Glb. Invt. Series Plc - StocksPLUS Fund | $25.2875 | -1.47% | — | GB | LSE | |
PLTU UBS Bloomberg CMCI Components USD Total Return Platinum Index | $152.15 | +3.66% | — | GB | LSE | |
PPET Patria Private Equity Trust Plc | GBX 610 | +0.66% | — | GB | LSE | |
SJG Schroder Japan Trust PLC | GBX 361 | -2.70% | — | GB | LSE | |
MGMS M&G (Ireland) ETF ICAV - M&G Global Maxima Equity UCITS ETF Accum-Dollar- USD | £8.827 | -2.19% | — | GB | LSE | |
BRLA Blackrock Latin American Investment Trust PLC | GBX 392 | -0.51% | — | GB | LSE | |
MUSK Leverage Shares 3X Long Spacex Etp | GBX 208.1 | -13.04% | — | GB | LSE | |
MUT Murray Income Trust PLC | GBX 989 | -0.50% | — | GB | LSE | |
CBSM Franklin ClearBridge US Smaller Companies UCITS ETF AccumUSD | $10.47 | -2.62% | — | GB | LSE |