Funds
28,251–28,300 / 35,167 instruments
SUNGLeverage Shares -3x Short Natural Gas ETCGBX 1,143.25+6.75%
PABCFranklin MSCI China Paris Aligned Climate UCITS ETF$20.8575-0.73%
AGGBUBS ETC on UBS Bloomberg CMCI Agriculture Index£97.41-0.58%
FLXEFranklin Templeton ICAV - Franklin EM Multi-Factor Equity UCITS ETF Accum Shs USD£29.0275-0.84%
OFGOctopus Future Generations VCT PLCGBX 80.50.00%
UDIVFranklin US Dividend Tilt UCITS ETF USD$33.725-1.46%
3DRMLeverage Shares 3x Long Memory DRAM ETPGBX 145.6-22.59%
USMCFranklin US Mega Cap 100 UCITS ETF AccumUSD$35.0525-1.92%
IGETInvesco Global Equity Income Trust plc Global Equity IncomeGBPGBX 404-0.25%
CMPICT Global Managed Portfolio Trust PLC GBPGBX 130.50.00%
USINFranklin S&P 500 Information Technology UCITS ETF AccumUSD£8.4765-4.24%
RIIIRights & Issues Investment Trust PLCGBX 2,5000.00%
RTWRTW Biotech Opportunities Ltd USD$2.42-1.22%
GEMBGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Hard Currency Bond Active UCITS ETF Accum USD$10.161-0.12%
XGB4Xtrackers II SICAV - Xtrackers II Global Government Bond UCITS ETF -4D- Distribution$10.154+0.26%
0FREQuest for Growth NV€2.9-0.58%
GOTGlobal Opportunities Trust PLCGBX 326.5+0.77%
DIVUFranklin US Dividend Tilt UCITS ETF USD£25.1725-1.66%
CRC3Leverage Shares 3x Long Circle (CRCL) ETP 2026-19.03.76 on Circ Internet -A$0.2860-28.05%
NIKUUBS Bloomberg CMCI Components USD Total Return Nickel Index$43.375-1.81%
3WTILeverage Shares 3x Long WTI Oil ETCGBX 1,148+8.63%
SSITSeraphim Space Investment Trust PlcGBX 175-6.42%
BRGEBlackrock Greater Europe Investment Trust PLCGBX 550-1.79%
IRN3Leverage Shares 3x Long IREN ETP$0.1970-33.56%
HYGSeneca Growth Capital VCT PLCGBX 50.00%
SCPRLeverage Shares -3x Short Copper ETCGBX 375+5.26%
JUSCJPMorgan US Smaller Companies Investment Trust PLC GBPGBX 419-2.10%
IEMImpax Environmental Markets PLCGBX 430-1.04%
HVPDHarbourvest Global Private Equity Limited Red.Shs USD$44.35+0.74%
SECStrategic Equity Capital plcGBX 389+0.78%
CXASUBS Bloomberg CMCI Ex-Agriculture Ex-Livestock Capped GBP£136.4-0.51%
AGTAVI Global Trust PLC GBPGBX 248.5-0.80%
INOVSchroders Capital Global Innovation Trust Plc GBPGBX 14.5-1.53%
SHPPTufton Assets Limited GBPGBX 109.250.00%
MNTNSchiehallion Fund Limited Accum Ordinary- USD$2.17-1.36%
FGTFinsbury Growth & Income Trust PLCGBX 849+1.07%
AGZIAberforth Geared Value & Income Trust PLC Accum Shs -ZDP- GBPGBX 119.50.00%
NGAGUBS Bloomberg CMCI Components Natural Gas GBP Monthly Hedged Total Return Index£12.2475+0.62%
MAGISSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II PLC - State Street SPDR Morningstar Multi-Asset Global Infrastructure UCITS ETF Ptg USD$37.615+0.56%
AAEVAlbion Enterprise VCT PLCGBX 104.50.00%
CBSCFranklin ClearBridge US Smaller Companies UCITS ETF AccumUSD£7.8135-2.88%
ASLAberforth Smaller Companies Trust PLCGBX 1,880-1.36%
RMIIRM Infrastructure Income PLC GBPGBX 46.9+2.40%
BRIGBlackRock Income and Growth Investment Trust PLC GBPGBX 238+2.15%
3CRCLeverage Shares 3x Long Circle (CRCL) ETP 2026-19.03.76 on Circ Internet -AGBX 21.45-27.78%
AGVIAberforth Geared Value & Income Trust PLCGBX 92-0.81%
INCEFranklin US Income Equity Focus UCITS ETF USD$10.389-0.08%
DRM3Leverage Shares 3x Long Memory DRAM ETP$1.957-22.17%
FVENForesight Ventures VCTGBX 760.00%
ESOEPE Special Opportunities Ltd RegisteredGBX 2030.00%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Market cap | Country | Venue | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUNG Leverage Shares -3x Short Natural Gas ETC | GBX 1,143.25 | +6.75% | — | GB | LSE | |
PABC Franklin MSCI China Paris Aligned Climate UCITS ETF | $20.8575 | -0.73% | — | GB | LSE | |
AGGB UBS ETC on UBS Bloomberg CMCI Agriculture Index | £97.41 | -0.58% | — | GB | LSE | |
FLXE Franklin Templeton ICAV - Franklin EM Multi-Factor Equity UCITS ETF Accum Shs USD | £29.0275 | -0.84% | — | GB | LSE | |
OFG Octopus Future Generations VCT PLC | GBX 80.5 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
UDIV Franklin US Dividend Tilt UCITS ETF USD | $33.725 | -1.46% | — | GB | LSE | |
3DRM Leverage Shares 3x Long Memory DRAM ETP | GBX 145.6 | -22.59% | — | GB | LSE | |
USMC Franklin US Mega Cap 100 UCITS ETF AccumUSD | $35.0525 | -1.92% | — | GB | LSE | |
IGET Invesco Global Equity Income Trust plc Global Equity IncomeGBP | GBX 404 | -0.25% | — | GB | LSE | |
CMPI CT Global Managed Portfolio Trust PLC GBP | GBX 130.5 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
USIN Franklin S&P 500 Information Technology UCITS ETF AccumUSD | £8.4765 | -4.24% | — | GB | LSE | |
RIII Rights & Issues Investment Trust PLC | GBX 2,500 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
RTW RTW Biotech Opportunities Ltd USD | $2.42 | -1.22% | — | GB | LSE | |
GEMB Goldman Sachs Emerging Markets Hard Currency Bond Active UCITS ETF Accum USD | $10.161 | -0.12% | — | GB | LSE | |
XGB4 Xtrackers II SICAV - Xtrackers II Global Government Bond UCITS ETF -4D- Distribution | $10.154 | +0.26% | — | GB | LSE | |
0FRE Quest for Growth NV | €2.9 | -0.58% | — | GB | LSE | |
GOT Global Opportunities Trust PLC | GBX 326.5 | +0.77% | — | GB | LSE | |
DIVU Franklin US Dividend Tilt UCITS ETF USD | £25.1725 | -1.66% | — | GB | LSE | |
CRC3 Leverage Shares 3x Long Circle (CRCL) ETP 2026-19.03.76 on Circ Internet -A | $0.2860 | -28.05% | — | GB | LSE | |
NIKU UBS Bloomberg CMCI Components USD Total Return Nickel Index | $43.375 | -1.81% | — | GB | LSE | |
3WTI Leverage Shares 3x Long WTI Oil ETC | GBX 1,148 | +8.63% | — | GB | LSE | |
SSIT Seraphim Space Investment Trust Plc | GBX 175 | -6.42% | — | GB | LSE | |
BRGE Blackrock Greater Europe Investment Trust PLC | GBX 550 | -1.79% | — | GB | LSE | |
IRN3 Leverage Shares 3x Long IREN ETP | $0.1970 | -33.56% | — | GB | LSE | |
HYG Seneca Growth Capital VCT PLC | GBX 5 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
SCPR Leverage Shares -3x Short Copper ETC | GBX 375 | +5.26% | — | GB | LSE | |
JUSC JPMorgan US Smaller Companies Investment Trust PLC GBP | GBX 419 | -2.10% | — | GB | LSE | |
IEM Impax Environmental Markets PLC | GBX 430 | -1.04% | — | GB | LSE | |
HVPD Harbourvest Global Private Equity Limited Red.Shs USD | $44.35 | +0.74% | — | GB | LSE | |
SEC Strategic Equity Capital plc | GBX 389 | +0.78% | — | GB | LSE | |
CXAS UBS Bloomberg CMCI Ex-Agriculture Ex-Livestock Capped GBP | £136.4 | -0.51% | — | GB | LSE | |
AGT AVI Global Trust PLC GBP | GBX 248.5 | -0.80% | — | GB | LSE | |
INOV Schroders Capital Global Innovation Trust Plc GBP | GBX 14.5 | -1.53% | — | GB | LSE | |
SHPP Tufton Assets Limited GBP | GBX 109.25 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
MNTN Schiehallion Fund Limited Accum Ordinary- USD | $2.17 | -1.36% | — | GB | LSE | |
FGT Finsbury Growth & Income Trust PLC | GBX 849 | +1.07% | — | GB | LSE | |
AGZI Aberforth Geared Value & Income Trust PLC Accum Shs -ZDP- GBP | GBX 119.5 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
NGAG UBS Bloomberg CMCI Components Natural Gas GBP Monthly Hedged Total Return Index | £12.2475 | +0.62% | — | GB | LSE | |
MAGI SSgA SPDR ETFs Europe II PLC - State Street SPDR Morningstar Multi-Asset Global Infrastructure UCITS ETF Ptg USD | $37.615 | +0.56% | — | GB | LSE | |
AAEV Albion Enterprise VCT PLC | GBX 104.5 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
CBSC Franklin ClearBridge US Smaller Companies UCITS ETF AccumUSD | £7.8135 | -2.88% | — | GB | LSE | |
ASL Aberforth Smaller Companies Trust PLC | GBX 1,880 | -1.36% | — | GB | LSE | |
RMII RM Infrastructure Income PLC GBP | GBX 46.9 | +2.40% | — | GB | LSE | |
BRIG BlackRock Income and Growth Investment Trust PLC GBP | GBX 238 | +2.15% | — | GB | LSE | |
3CRC Leverage Shares 3x Long Circle (CRCL) ETP 2026-19.03.76 on Circ Internet -A | GBX 21.45 | -27.78% | — | GB | LSE | |
AGVI Aberforth Geared Value & Income Trust PLC | GBX 92 | -0.81% | — | GB | LSE | |
INCE Franklin US Income Equity Focus UCITS ETF USD | $10.389 | -0.08% | — | GB | LSE | |
DRM3 Leverage Shares 3x Long Memory DRAM ETP | $1.957 | -22.17% | — | GB | LSE | |
FVEN Foresight Ventures VCT | GBX 76 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE | |
ESO EPE Special Opportunities Ltd Registered | GBX 203 | 0.00% | — | GB | LSE |