Crypto
5,101–5,131 / 5,131 instruments
LVVAUSDTLevva ProtocolUSDT 0.000342+60.11%
LIKEUSDTLIKEUSDT 0.000841-1.40%
OBIUSDTOrbofi AIUSDT 0.00142-3.92%
ROUTEUSDTRouter Protocol (New)USDT 0.0001977-1.15%
RBCUSDTRubicUSDT 0.001366-2.98%
PRAIUSDTPrivasea AIUSDT 0.0006735-1.03%
DINUSDTDINUSDT 0.004508+0.18%
ATWOUSDTArena TwoUSDT 0.000658+1.54%
SENSOUSDTSENSOUSDT 0.003142+0.83%
BOSUSDTBitcoinOSUSDT 0.0000236-7.81%
ALKIMIUSDTAlkimiUSDT 0.0006948-3.95%
MEEUSDTMedieval EmpiresUSDT 0.0002604-0.23%
ISPUSDTIspolinkUSDT 0.00001891-11.18%
ESUSDTEclipseUSDT 0.000898-4.16%
NFPUSDTNFPromptUSDT 0.0002851+0.46%
SINUSDTSinverseUSDT 0.0001061-8.69%
ARTUSDTLiveArtUSDT 0.000214-0.88%
NCUSDTNodepayUSDT 0.0005824-1.19%
LLUSDTLightLinkUSDT 0.001363-1.30%
PZPUSDTPlayZapUSDT 0.001666+4.39%
RVVUSDTAstra NovaUSDT 0.0000201-0.99%
RVVUSDTAstra NovaUSDT 0.00003997+0.10%
RIZUSDTRivalz NetworkUSDT 0.000061-4.30%
OTKUSDTOctoknUSDT 0.0018894-2.54%
BDXNUSDTBONDEXUSDT 0.0004184-0.40%
EYWAUSDTEYWAUSDT 0.0003473-10.47%
TEAUSDTTea-FiUSDT 0.00004354-1.60%
OPENXUSDTOpenX NetworkUSDT 0.0199+41.34%
HOOLIUSDTHooliUSDT 0.0001+29.40%
XLABUSDTDexlabUSDT 0.000000047+12.63%
FTMRLUSDFantom (Migrated to Sonic)$0.0502-8.73%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LVVAUSDT Levva Protocol | USDT 0.000342 | +60.11% | 2.60M LVVA | USDT 284.20K | MEXC | — | |
LIKEUSDT LIKE | USDT 0.000841 | -1.40% | 36.55M LIKE | USDT 283.36K | MEXC | — | |
OBIUSDT Orbofi AI | USDT 0.00142 | -3.92% | 614.63K OBI | USDT 264.76K | MEXC | ||
ROUTEUSDT Router Protocol (New) | USDT 0.0001977 | -1.15% | 1.92M ROUTE | USDT 249.05K | MEXC | — | |
RBCUSDT Rubic | USDT 0.001366 | -2.98% | 17.09M RBC | USDT 245.56K | MEXC | ||
PRAIUSDT Privasea AI | USDT 0.0006735 | -1.03% | 32.26M PRAI | USDT 238.28K | MEXC | — | |
DINUSDT DIN | USDT 0.004508 | +0.18% | 192.24K DIN | USDT 231.24K | MEXC | ||
ATWOUSDT Arena Two | USDT 0.000658 | +1.54% | 5.50M ATWO | USDT 227.62K | MEXC | — | |
SENSOUSDT SENSO | USDT 0.003142 | +0.83% | 2.65M SENSO | USDT 222.84K | MEXC | ||
BOSUSDT BitcoinOS | USDT 0.0000236 | -7.81% | 64.73M BOS | USDT 221.85K | KUCOIN | ||
ALKIMIUSDT Alkimi | USDT 0.0006948 | -3.95% | 9.77M ALKIMI | USDT 207.88K | KUCOIN | ||
MEEUSDT Medieval Empires | USDT 0.0002604 | -0.23% | 9.45M MEE | USDT 196.88K | MEXC | ||
ISPUSDT Ispolink | USDT 0.00001891 | -11.18% | 1.24B ISP | USDT 193.12K | MEXC | — | |
ESUSDT Eclipse | USDT 0.000898 | -4.16% | 5.10M ES | USDT 176.54K | KUCOIN | ||
NFPUSDT NFPrompt | USDT 0.0002851 | +0.46% | — | USDT 171.56K | MEXC | — | |
SINUSDT Sinverse | USDT 0.0001061 | -8.69% | 1.53M SIN | USDT 152.63K | MEXC | — | |
ARTUSDT LiveArt | USDT 0.000214 | -0.88% | 421.83M ART | USDT 128.26K | MEXC | — | |
NCUSDT Nodepay | USDT 0.0005824 | -1.19% | 21.03M NC | USDT 127.46K | MEXC | — | |
LLUSDT LightLink | USDT 0.001363 | -1.30% | 17.12M LL | USDT 124.99K | MEXC | — | |
PZPUSDT PlayZap | USDT 0.001666 | +4.39% | 320.20K PZP | USDT 120.17K | MEXC | ||
RVVUSDT Astra Nova | USDT 0.0000201 | -0.99% | 19.09M RVV | USDT 119.15K | KUCOIN | ||
RVVUSDT Astra Nova | USDT 0.00003997 | +0.10% | — | USDT 119.15K | MEXC | — | |
RIZUSDT Rivalz Network | USDT 0.000061 | -4.30% | 366.88M RIZ | USDT 114.35K | MEXC | — | |
OTKUSDT Octokn | USDT 0.0018894 | -2.54% | 3.17M OTK | USDT 113.23K | MEXC | ||
BDXNUSDT BONDEX | USDT 0.0004184 | -0.40% | 55.97M BDXN | USDT 101.68K | MEXC | — | |
EYWAUSDT EYWA | USDT 0.0003473 | -10.47% | 555.69K EYWA | USDT 60.75K | MEXC | — | |
TEAUSDT Tea-Fi | USDT 0.00004354 | -1.60% | 85.06M TEA | USDT 37.45K | MEXC | — | |
OPENXUSDT OpenX Network | USDT 0.0199 | +41.34% | 22.39K OPENX | USDT 36.88K | MEXC | ||
HOOLIUSDT Hooli | USDT 0.0001 | +29.40% | 312.40M HOOLI | USDT 32.28K | MEXC | — | |
XLABUSDT Dexlab | USDT 0.000000047 | +12.63% | 621.15B XLAB | USDT 29.19K | MEXC | — | |
FTMRLUSD Fantom (Migrated to Sonic) | $0.0502 | -8.73% | 3.01K FTM | — | GEMINI |