Crypto
5,001–5,050 / 5,131 instruments
NFLXXUSDNetflix tokenized stock (xStock)$64.94+0.08%
PERPUSDTPerpetual ProtocolUSDT 0.02005+0.75%
HOUSEUSDTHousecoinUSDT 0.00062-14.01%
HOUSEUSDTHousecoinUSDT 0.0011269-3.70%
CHIRPUSDTChirpUSDT 0.007005-1.31%
MEZOUSDTMezoUSDT 0.007281+0.12%
HAIUSDTHacken TokenUSDT 0.001545+0.26%
XL1USDTXL1USDT 0.0001796+1.24%
XL1USDTXL1USDT 0.000181-0.39%
MEMEFIUSDTMemeFiUSDT 0.00006858-3.15%
IONUSDTIce Open NetworkUSDT 0.00006951-0.59%- IBMXIBMXUSDInternational Business Machines tokenized stock (xStock)$240.993-0.83%
GAIAUSDTGAIAUSDT 0.0042-2.44%
TRU1USDTTrueFiUSDT 0.004404-1.10%
PORTUMAUSDTPortugal National Team Fan TokenUSDT 0.0001305-0.61%
MFUSDTMoonwalk FitnessUSDT 0.00298+1.71%
SOGNIUSDTSogni AIUSDT 0.0007719-0.64%
KOXUSDCoca-Cola tokenized stock (xStock)$90.8211-2.76%
LLYXUSDEli Lilly tokenized stock (xStock)$1,294.43+2.18%
SHRUSDTShareTokenUSDT 0.0002441+3.74%
VSYSUSDTv.systemsUSDT 0.000251-0.44%
ASTUSDTAirSwapUSDT 0.000007+133.33%
NODEUSDTNodeOpsUSDT 0.0053860.00%
NODEUSDTNodeOpsUSDT 0.005376-0.13%- SMHXSMHXUSDVanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock)$560.03+0.94%
TOWERUSDTTOWERUSDT 0.0001487-0.07%
RMVUSDTReality MetaverseUSDT 0.00217+7.43%
PUSHUSDTPush ProtocolUSDT 0.003862-11.22%
SAROSUSDTSarosUSDT 0.000223+1.46%- IRENIRENXUSDIREN tokenized stock (xStock)$26.76-4.63%
VINUUSDTVita InuUSDT 0.000000000846-3.52%
ECHELONUSDTEchelon (EchelonMarket)USDT 0.03503-22.53%- SMCISMCIXUSDSuper Micro Computer, Inc. tokenized stock (xStock)$37.78+3.71%
RWAINCUSDTRWA Inc.USDT 0.001826-1.88%
VAIUSDTVAIOTUSDT 0.001106+1.84%
PYRUSDTVulcan Forged (PYR)USDT 0.1968+9.52%
PYRUSDTVulcan Forged (PYR)USDT 0.01897-0.11%
CRWDXUSDCrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock)$225.87-1.35%
SCAUSDTScallopUSDT 0.00609+1.50%
ARTYUSDTArtyfactUSDT 0.0154-2.41%
MANUSDTMatrix AI NetworkUSDT 0.00078-13.33%- ASTSASTSXUSDAST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock)$42.41+0.17%
- ASMLASMLXUSDASML tokenized stock (xStock)$1,683.14+2.61%
ACAUSDTAcala TokenUSDT 0.0003596+0.98%
EATUSDT375aiUSDT 0.00354-7.09%
KILOUSDTKiloExUSDT 0.002916-0.41%
CSCOXUSDCisco tokenized stock (xStock)$104.6297-3.52%
CHOUSDTChoise.aiUSDT 0.0003452+2.04%
QORPOUSDTQORPO WORLDUSDT 0.003212-9.70%
WARDUSDTWardenUSDT 0.002741+0.59%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NFLXXUSD Netflix tokenized stock (xStock) | $64.94 | +0.08% | 711.02 NFLXX | $1.20M | KRAKEN | ||
PERPUSDT Perpetual Protocol | USDT 0.02005 | +0.75% | 1.37M PERP | USDT 1.20M | MEXC | — | |
HOUSEUSDT Housecoin | USDT 0.00062 | -14.01% | 2.90M HOUSE | USDT 1.20M | KUCOIN | — | |
HOUSEUSDT Housecoin | USDT 0.0011269 | -3.70% | 20.64M HOUSE | USDT 1.20M | MEXC | — | |
CHIRPUSDT Chirp | USDT 0.007005 | -1.31% | 1.70M CHIRP | USDT 1.18M | MEXC | ||
MEZOUSDT Mezo | USDT 0.007281 | +0.12% | 3.47M MEZO | USDT 1.17M | MEXC | — | |
HAIUSDT Hacken Token | USDT 0.001545 | +0.26% | 3.96M HAI | USDT 1.15M | MEXC | ||
XL1USDT XL1 | USDT 0.0001796 | +1.24% | 86.58K XL1 | USDT 1.11M | KUCOIN | ||
XL1USDT XL1 | USDT 0.000181 | -0.39% | 23.38M XL1 | USDT 1.11M | MEXC | ||
MEMEFIUSDT MemeFi | USDT 0.00006858 | -3.15% | 322.79M MEMEFI | USDT 1.10M | MEXC | — | |
IONUSDT Ice Open Network | USDT 0.00006951 | -0.59% | 1.13M ICE | USDT 1.09M | MEXC | ||
IBMX IBMXUSD International Business Machines tokenized stock (xStock) | $240.993 | -0.83% | 0.25 IBMX | $1.06M | KRAKEN | ||
GAIAUSDT GAIA | USDT 0.0042 | -2.44% | 5.41M GAIA | USDT 1.02M | MEXC | — | |
TRU1USDT TrueFi | USDT 0.004404 | -1.10% | 3.70M TRU | USDT 1.02M | MEXC | ||
PORTUMAUSDT Portugal National Team Fan Token | USDT 0.0001305 | -0.61% | 1.67B POR | USDT 1.01M | MEXC | ||
MFUSDT Moonwalk Fitness | USDT 0.00298 | +1.71% | 1.64M MF | USDT 1.00M | KUCOIN | ||
SOGNIUSDT Sogni AI | USDT 0.0007719 | -0.64% | 29.77M SOGNI | USDT 992.74K | MEXC | — | |
KOXUSD Coca-Cola tokenized stock (xStock) | $90.8211 | -2.76% | 1.83 KOX | $981.31K | KRAKEN | ||
LLYXUSD Eli Lilly tokenized stock (xStock) | $1,294.43 | +2.18% | 0.17 LLYX | $973.43K | KRAKEN | ||
SHRUSDT ShareToken | USDT 0.0002441 | +3.74% | 61.48M SHR | USDT 971.45K | MEXC | ||
VSYSUSDT v.systems | USDT 0.000251 | -0.44% | 50.24M VSYS | USDT 958.21K | MEXC | ||
ASTUSDT AirSwap | USDT 0.000007 | +133.33% | — | USDT 952.48K | MEXC | — | |
NODEUSDT NodeOps | USDT 0.005386 | 0.00% | 1.05M NODE | USDT 943.66K | KUCOIN | ||
NODEUSDT NodeOps | USDT 0.005376 | -0.13% | 2.38M NODE | USDT 943.66K | MEXC | ||
SMHX SMHXUSD VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock) | $560.03 | +0.94% | 2.67 SMHX | $923.20K | KRAKEN | ||
TOWERUSDT TOWER | USDT 0.0001487 | -0.07% | 13.53M TOWER | USDT 921.56K | MEXC | ||
RMVUSDT Reality Metaverse | USDT 0.00217 | +7.43% | 3.91M RMV | USDT 906.96K | MEXC | — | |
PUSHUSDT Push Protocol | USDT 0.003862 | -11.22% | 4.69M PUSH | USDT 902.68K | MEXC | — | |
SAROSUSDT Saros | USDT 0.000223 | +1.46% | — | USDT 875.87K | MEXC | — | |
IREN IRENXUSD IREN tokenized stock (xStock) | $26.76 | -4.63% | 1.06K IRENX | $860.21K | KRAKEN | ||
VINUUSDT Vita Inu | USDT 0.000000000846 | -3.52% | 30.37T VINU | USDT 853.08K | MEXC | ||
ECHELONUSDT Echelon (EchelonMarket) | USDT 0.03503 | -22.53% | 443.48K ELON | USDT 846.76K | MEXC | — | |
SMCI SMCIXUSD Super Micro Computer, Inc. tokenized stock (xStock) | $37.78 | +3.71% | 436.86 SMCIX | $845.51K | KRAKEN | ||
RWAINCUSDT RWA Inc. | USDT 0.001826 | -1.88% | 9.69M RWAINC | USDT 836.40K | MEXC | ||
VAIUSDT VAIOT | USDT 0.001106 | +1.84% | 284.11K VAI | USDT 835.52K | MEXC | — | |
PYRUSDT Vulcan Forged (PYR) | USDT 0.1968 | +9.52% | 17.28K PYR | USDT 830.53K | KUCOIN | ||
PYRUSDT Vulcan Forged (PYR) | USDT 0.01897 | -0.11% | 890.97K PYR | USDT 830.53K | MEXC | ||
CRWDXUSD CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) | $225.87 | -1.35% | 3.39 CRWDX | $818.51K | KRAKEN | ||
SCAUSDT Scallop | USDT 0.00609 | +1.50% | 22.11K SCA | USDT 816.20K | KUCOIN | ||
ARTYUSDT Artyfact | USDT 0.0154 | -2.41% | 21.79K ARTY | USDT 807.18K | KUCOIN | — | |
MANUSDT Matrix AI Network | USDT 0.00078 | -13.33% | 8.17M MAN | USDT 806.33K | MEXC | — | |
ASTS ASTSXUSD AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock) | $42.41 | +0.17% | 2.69K ASTSX | $779.44K | KRAKEN | ||
ASML ASMLXUSD ASML tokenized stock (xStock) | $1,683.14 | +2.61% | 1.95 ASMLX | $766.56K | KRAKEN | ||
ACAUSDT Acala Token | USDT 0.0003596 | +0.98% | 77.97M ACA | USDT 763.73K | MEXC | — | |
EATUSDT 375ai | USDT 0.00354 | -7.09% | 40.09K EAT | USDT 760.93K | KUCOIN | ||
KILOUSDT KiloEx | USDT 0.002916 | -0.41% | 6.91M KILO | USDT 749.10K | MEXC | — | |
CSCOXUSD Cisco tokenized stock (xStock) | $104.6297 | -3.52% | 0.52 CSCOX | $718.32K | KRAKEN | ||
CHOUSDT Choise.ai | USDT 0.0003452 | +2.04% | 23.22M CHO | USDT 710.26K | MEXC | — | |
QORPOUSDT QORPO WORLD | USDT 0.003212 | -9.70% | 1.36M QORPO | USDT 702.05K | MEXC | ||
WARDUSDT Warden | USDT 0.002741 | +0.59% | 2.16M WARD | USDT 695.86K | KUCOIN |