Crypto
701–750 / 5,131 instruments- SHROSHROOMUSDTMUSHROOMUSDT 0.00504+0.20%
CBKUSDTCobak TokenUSDT 0.1783-0.94%
OHOUSDTOHOUSDT 0.22043-1.83%
CELRUSDTCeler NetworkUSDT 0.00252-0.16%
SONICUSDTSonic SVMUSDT 0.0201-1.28%
AURASOLUSDTAuraUSDT 0.007904-1.27%
ACEUSDTFusionistUSDT 0.1487-3.82%- ZZZUZZZUSDTZZZUSDT 0.01256+9.60%
BIRBUSDMoonbirds$0.04665-0.11%
GCBUSDTGlobal Commercial BusinessUSDT 0.00854-8.47%
BTRUSDBitlayer$0.04322+0.14%
DAGUSDConstellation$0.006235-0.42%
WCTUSDTWalletConnect TokenUSDT 0.03405-1.84%
SPELLUSDTSpell TokenUSDT 0.0000851+1.67%- BASEBASECATUSDBasecat$0.01235-4.49%
AGLDUSDTAdventure GoldUSDT 0.1714+0.76%
APTMUSDTApertumUSDT 0.04976-3.51%
UTYAUSDTUtyaUSDT 0.03497-8.34%
ANIMEUSDTAnimecoinUSDT 0.00263-1.13%
SN75USDHippius$4.919+2.50%
BANANAUSDTBanana GunUSDT 3.513+0.03%
BFCUSDTBifrostUSDT 0.01101-1.70%
KULAUSDKULA$0.04270.00%
TAIKOUSDTTaikoUSDT 0.07016-1.36%
GOATUSDTGoatseus MaximusUSDT 0.01448+2.26%
HEMIUSDTHemiUSDT 0.005070.00%
FUSDTSynFuturesUSDT 0.002831-1.05%- XSNDXSNDKUSDTSandisk Corporation tokenized stock(xstock)USDT 1,397.7+7.49%
DRBUSDDebtReliefBot$0.000159-1.24%
CATUSDTSimon's CatUSDT 0.000001851+1.98%
CHRUSDTChromiaUSDT 0.01837+0.16%
SEDAUSDTSEDA ProtocolUSDT 0.01667+0.12%
EDELUSDTEdelUSDT 0.02705+2.23%
MPLXUSDMetaplex$0.04871-0.10%
PORTALUSDTPortalUSDT 0.0148+3.35%
MIRAUSDTMiraUSDT 0.04278-0.65%
RUJIUSDRujira$0.1974+1.54%
BTYUSDTBityuanUSDT 0.02029-2.36%
INITUSDTInitiaUSDT 0.12444-1.41%
XAIUSDTXaiUSDT 0.00801-0.62%
SERVUSDTOpenServUSDT 0.01725-1.82%
YBUSDTYieldBasisUSDT 0.0614-3.15%
QIEUSDTQIE BlockchainUSDT 0.18716-0.53%
MAGICUSDTTreasureUSDT 0.0971-1.42%
DIAUSDTDIAUSDT 0.1605+2.62%
BASED1USDBASED$0.04777-2.21%- SLXUSLXUSDTSolsticeUSDT 0.04761-0.19%
ARPAUSDTARPAUSDT 0.00988-1.30%
TSTUSDTTestUSDT 0.01564+0.97%- HOOKHOOKRUSDTHookr.funUSDT 0.02199-7.57%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHRO SHROOMUSDT MUSHROOM | USDT 0.00504 | +0.20% | 7.84M SHROOM | USDT 17.33M | MEXC | ||
CBKUSDT Cobak Token | USDT 0.1783 | -0.94% | 8.90K CBK | USDT 17.33M | BYBIT | — | |
OHOUSDT OHO | USDT 0.22043 | -1.83% | 46.18K OHO | USDT 17.29M | MEXC | ||
CELRUSDT Celer Network | USDT 0.00252 | -0.16% | 17.43M CELR | USDT 17.26M | BINANCE | ||
SONICUSDT Sonic SVM | USDT 0.0201 | -1.28% | 3.93M SONIC | USDT 17.26M | OKX | ||
AURASOLUSDT Aura | USDT 0.007904 | -1.27% | 4.17M AURA | USDT 17.24M | MEXC | ||
ACEUSDT Fusionist | USDT 0.1487 | -3.82% | 5.13M ACE | USDT 17.13M | BINANCE | ||
ZZZU ZZZUSDT ZZZ | USDT 0.01256 | +9.60% | 3.68M ZZZ | USDT 17.06M | MEXC | ||
BIRBUSD Moonbirds | $0.04665 | -0.11% | 211.25K BIRB | $17.04M | COINBASE | ||
GCBUSDT Global Commercial Business | USDT 0.00854 | -8.47% | 174.49K GCB | USDT 16.93M | MEXC | — | |
BTRUSD Bitlayer | $0.04322 | +0.14% | 458.34K BTR | $16.93M | KRAKEN | ||
DAGUSD Constellation | $0.006235 | -0.42% | 1.01M DAG | $16.87M | KRAKEN | ||
WCTUSDT WalletConnect Token | USDT 0.03405 | -1.84% | 3.77M WCT | USDT 16.86M | BINANCE | ||
SPELLUSDT Spell Token | USDT 0.0000851 | +1.67% | 4.57B SPELL | USDT 16.78M | BINANCE | ||
BASE BASECATUSD Basecat | $0.01235 | -4.49% | 5.46M BASECAT | $16.77M | COINBASE | ||
AGLDUSDT Adventure Gold | USDT 0.1714 | +0.76% | 221.76K AGLD | USDT 16.72M | BINANCE | ||
APTMUSDT Apertum | USDT 0.04976 | -3.51% | 1.52M APTM | USDT 16.68M | MEXC | ||
UTYAUSDT Utya | USDT 0.03497 | -8.34% | 849.07K UTYA | USDT 16.61M | MEXC | — | |
ANIMEUSDT Animecoin | USDT 0.00263 | -1.13% | 49.57M ANIME | USDT 16.50M | BINANCE | ||
SN75USD Hippius | $4.919 | +2.50% | 90.01K SN75 | $16.49M | KRAKEN | ||
BANANAUSDT Banana Gun | USDT 3.513 | +0.03% | 12.33K BANANA | USDT 16.35M | BINANCE | ||
BFCUSDT Bifrost | USDT 0.01101 | -1.70% | 21.97K BFC | USDT 16.30M | KUCOIN | — | |
KULAUSD KULA | $0.0427 | 0.00% | 86.76K KULA | $16.29M | KRAKEN | ||
TAIKOUSDT Taiko | USDT 0.07016 | -1.36% | 293.81K TAIKO | USDT 16.28M | BYBIT | ||
GOATUSDT Goatseus Maximus | USDT 0.01448 | +2.26% | 4.14M GOAT | USDT 16.25M | OKX | ||
HEMIUSDT Hemi | USDT 0.00507 | 0.00% | 51.48M HEMI | USDT 16.21M | BINANCE | ||
FUSDT SynFutures | USDT 0.002831 | -1.05% | 13.85M F | USDT 16.20M | BINANCE | ||
XSND XSNDKUSDT Sandisk Corporation tokenized stock(xstock) | USDT 1,397.7 | +7.49% | 4.18K SNDKX | USDT 16.20M | OKX | ||
DRBUSD DebtReliefBot | $0.000159 | -1.24% | 237.30M DRB | $16.18M | COINBASE | ||
CATUSDT Simon's Cat | USDT 0.000001851 | +1.98% | 14.59B CAT | USDT 16.15M | OKX | ||
CHRUSDT Chromia | USDT 0.01837 | +0.16% | 9.25M CHR | USDT 16.04M | BINANCE | ||
SEDAUSDT SEDA Protocol | USDT 0.01667 | +0.12% | 10.08M SEDA | USDT 15.94M | MEXC | ||
EDELUSDT Edel | USDT 0.02705 | +2.23% | 5.44M EDEL | USDT 15.93M | MEXC | ||
MPLXUSD Metaplex | $0.04871 | -0.10% | 327.54K MPLX | $15.92M | COINBASE | ||
PORTALUSDT Portal | USDT 0.0148 | +3.35% | 9.86M PORTAL | USDT 15.86M | BINANCE | ||
MIRAUSDT Mira | USDT 0.04278 | -0.65% | 3.30M MIRA | USDT 15.78M | BINANCE | ||
RUJIUSD Rujira | $0.1974 | +1.54% | 1.65K RUJI | $15.74M | KRAKEN | ||
BTYUSDT Bityuan | USDT 0.02029 | -2.36% | 182.69K BTY | USDT 15.63M | MEXC | ||
INITUSDT Initia | USDT 0.12444 | -1.41% | 6.96M INIT | USDT 15.61M | BINANCE | ||
XAIUSDT Xai | USDT 0.00801 | -0.62% | 21.39M XAI | USDT 15.60M | BINANCE | ||
SERVUSDT OpenServ | USDT 0.01725 | -1.82% | 109.09K SERV | USDT 15.54M | MEXC | ||
YBUSDT YieldBasis | USDT 0.0614 | -3.15% | 1.97M YB | USDT 15.22M | BINANCE | ||
QIEUSDT QIE Blockchain | USDT 0.18716 | -0.53% | 3.45K QIE | USDT 15.21M | MEXC | ||
MAGICUSDT Treasure | USDT 0.0971 | -1.42% | 15.02M MAGIC | USDT 15.14M | BINANCE | ||
DIAUSDT DIA | USDT 0.1605 | +2.62% | 781.67K DIA | USDT 15.09M | BINANCE | ||
BASED1USD BASED | $0.04777 | -2.21% | 576.45K BASED | $15.02M | COINBASE | ||
SLXU SLXUSDT Solstice | USDT 0.04761 | -0.19% | 2.53M SLX | USDT 15.02M | OKX | ||
ARPAUSDT ARPA | USDT 0.00988 | -1.30% | 7.36M ARPA | USDT 15.00M | BINANCE | ||
TSTUSDT Test | USDT 0.01564 | +0.97% | 53.76M TST | USDT 14.89M | BINANCE | ||
HOOK HOOKRUSDT Hookr.fun | USDT 0.02199 | -7.57% | 2.80M HOOKR | USDT 14.87M | MEXC |