Crypto
601–650 / 5,131 instruments
BLASTUSDBlast$0.00002033-6.36%
FOGOUSDTFogoUSDT 0.00372-3.12%
LCXUSDLCX$0.0527+3.33%
CYSUSDTCysicUSDT 0.11159-2.41%
FLUXUSDTFluxUSDT 0.0697-2.24%
BSBUSDTBlock StreetUSDT 0.0833-3.03%
SVLUSDTSlash Vision LabsUSDT 0.003096-0.32%
4USDT4USDT 0.01268-1.78%
BANKUSDTLorenzo ProtocolUSDT 0.0258-0.39%
IQUSDTIQUSDT 0.000774+2.25%
UDSUSDTUndeads GamesUSDT 0.1056-3.47%
SENTISUSDTSentismAIUSDT 0.18504-18.22%
STRAXUSDTXertraUSDT 0.01042-2.98%
CYBERUSDTCyberUSDT 0.3060-2.24%- MOOUMOOUSDTMemory cow MooUSDT 0.002578-1.87%
SATSUSDTSATS (Ordinals)USDT 0.00000001023-0.20%
MLKUSDTMiL.kUSDT 0.04155+7.67%
YGGUSDTYield Guild GamesUSDT 0.02339-1.31%
SLPUSDTSmooth Love PotionUSDT 0.00056+1.08%
ICNTUSDImpossible Cloud Network$0.1734-7.52%
ONUSDTOrochi NetworkUSDT 0.1247-1.66%
EDENUSDTOpenEdenUSDT 0.05314-0.45%
ALEOUSDAleo$0.048161-7.70%
AEVOUSDTAevoUSDT 0.02194-1.83%
NILUSDTNillionUSDT 0.08567+11.39%
XCHUSDTChiaUSDT 1.602+1.97%
BIGTIMEUSDTBig TimeUSDT 0.00661-0.60%
SOLVUSDTSolv ProtocolUSDT 0.00443-2.85%
CETUSUSDTCetus ProtocolUSDT 0.02206-1.16%
BLESSUSDBless$0.007112-3.34%
LQTYUSDTLiquityUSDT 0.1896-0.84%
WOOUSDTWOOUSDT 0.010770.00%
ZKCUSDTBoundlessUSDT 0.0329-0.90%
NYMUSDTNYMUSDT 0.0305+0.26%
XNYUSDCodatta$0.004732+3.84%
ARDRUSDTArdorUSDT 0.02096-0.71%
ERGUSDTErgoUSDT 0.3221+1.29%
GGBRUSDTGoldfish GoldUSDT 4.165-0.17%
API3USDTAPI3USDT 0.26490.00%
AIXBTUSDTaixbtUSDT 0.01851+0.33%
KEEPUSDKeep Network$0.02108-6.56%- GRVTGRVTUSDGrvt$0.2289+6.12%
NOSUSDNosana$0.5225+6.52%
M87USDTMESSIERUSDT 0.00001718+0.17%
STGUSDTStargate FinanceUSDT 0.1840-1.66%
TITUSDTTitan's TapUSDT 0.000022-18.52%
TAUSDTTrusta.AIUSDT 0.03954+0.03%
CTKUSDTShentuUSDT 0.1113-1.68%
METALUSDTMetal BlockchainUSDT 0.10911-1.67%
ZESTUSDTZest ProtocolUSDT 0.18115-0.03%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLASTUSD Blast | $0.00002033 | -6.36% | 2.58B BLAST | $23.49M | COINBASE | ||
FOGOUSDT Fogo | USDT 0.00372 | -3.12% | 94.55M FOGO | USDT 23.32M | BINANCE | ||
LCXUSD LCX | $0.0527 | +3.33% | 10.05M LCX | $23.31M | COINBASE | ||
CYSUSDT Cysic | USDT 0.11159 | -2.41% | 121.09K CYS | USDT 23.26M | KUCOIN | ||
FLUXUSDT Flux | USDT 0.0697 | -2.24% | 1.24M FLUX | USDT 23.19M | BINANCE | ||
BSBUSDT Block Street | USDT 0.0833 | -3.03% | 2.71M BSB | USDT 23.19M | BYBIT | ||
SVLUSDT Slash Vision Labs | USDT 0.003096 | -0.32% | 5.32M SVL | USDT 23.14M | MEXC | ||
| USDT 0.01268 | -1.78% | 22.74M 4 | USDT 23.11M | MEXC | |||
BANKUSDT Lorenzo Protocol | USDT 0.0258 | -0.39% | 17.03M BANK | USDT 23.07M | BINANCE | ||
IQUSDT IQ | USDT 0.000774 | +2.25% | 34.12M IQ | USDT 22.99M | BINANCE | ||
UDSUSDT Undeads Games | USDT 0.1056 | -3.47% | 60.12K UDS | USDT 22.93M | KUCOIN | ||
SENTISUSDT SentismAI | USDT 0.18504 | -18.22% | 5.16K SENTIS | USDT 22.85M | MEXC | — | |
STRAXUSDT Xertra | USDT 0.01042 | -2.98% | 34.98M STRAX | USDT 22.77M | BINANCE | ||
CYBERUSDT Cyber | USDT 0.3060 | -2.24% | 719.69K CYBER | USDT 22.77M | BINANCE | ||
MOOU MOOUSDT Memory cow Moo | USDT 0.002578 | -1.87% | 12.16M MOO | USDT 22.59M | MEXC | ||
SATSUSDT SATS (Ordinals) | USDT 0.00000001023 | -0.20% | 5.31T SATS | USDT 22.59M | OKX | ||
MLKUSDT MiL.k | USDT 0.04155 | +7.67% | 314.86K MLK | USDT 22.49M | KUCOIN | ||
YGGUSDT Yield Guild Games | USDT 0.02339 | -1.31% | 4.66M YGG | USDT 22.47M | BINANCE | ||
SLPUSDT Smooth Love Potion | USDT 0.00056 | +1.08% | 85.00M SLP | USDT 22.46M | BINANCE | ||
ICNTUSD Impossible Cloud Network | $0.1734 | -7.52% | 3.67M ICNT | $22.45M | COINBASE | ||
ONUSDT Orochi Network | USDT 0.1247 | -1.66% | 214.90K ON | USDT 22.30M | KUCOIN | ||
EDENUSDT OpenEden | USDT 0.05314 | -0.45% | 2.58M EDEN | USDT 22.07M | BINANCE | ||
ALEOUSD Aleo | $0.048161 | -7.70% | 19.58M ALEO | $22.01M | COINBASE | ||
AEVOUSDT Aevo | USDT 0.02194 | -1.83% | 2.63M AEVO | USDT 21.76M | BINANCE | ||
NILUSDT Nillion | USDT 0.08567 | +11.39% | 57.43M NIL | USDT 21.72M | BINANCE | ||
XCHUSDT Chia | USDT 1.602 | +1.97% | 123.09K XCH | USDT 21.67M | OKX | ||
BIGTIMEUSDT Big Time | USDT 0.00661 | -0.60% | 4.62M BIGTIME | USDT 21.48M | BINANCE | ||
SOLVUSDT Solv Protocol | USDT 0.00443 | -2.85% | 335.74M SOLV | USDT 21.45M | BINANCE | ||
CETUSUSDT Cetus Protocol | USDT 0.02206 | -1.16% | 6.75M CETUS | USDT 21.21M | BINANCE | ||
BLESSUSD Bless | $0.007112 | -3.34% | 430.37K BLESS | $21.19M | KRAKEN | ||
LQTYUSDT Liquity | USDT 0.1896 | -0.84% | 654.43K LQTY | USDT 20.96M | BINANCE | ||
WOOUSDT WOO | USDT 0.01077 | 0.00% | 3.08M WOO | USDT 20.96M | BINANCE | ||
ZKCUSDT Boundless | USDT 0.0329 | -0.90% | 3.83M ZKC | USDT 20.94M | BINANCE | ||
NYMUSDT NYM | USDT 0.0305 | +0.26% | 2.81M NYM | USDT 20.94M | BYBIT | ||
XNYUSD Codatta | $0.004732 | +3.84% | 984.02K XNY | $20.92M | KRAKEN | ||
ARDRUSDT Ardor | USDT 0.02096 | -0.71% | 1.66M ARDR | USDT 20.85M | BINANCE | — | |
ERGUSDT Ergo | USDT 0.3221 | +1.29% | 15.23K ERG | USDT 20.84M | KUCOIN | ||
GGBRUSDT Goldfish Gold | USDT 4.165 | -0.17% | 9.39K GGBR | USDT 20.81M | MEXC | ||
API3USDT API3 | USDT 0.2649 | 0.00% | 884.60K API3 | USDT 20.79M | BINANCE | ||
AIXBTUSDT aixbt | USDT 0.01851 | +0.33% | 4.40M AIXBT | USDT 20.56M | BINANCE | ||
KEEPUSD Keep Network | $0.02108 | -6.56% | 21.67K KEEP | $20.55M | KRAKEN | ||
GRVT GRVTUSD Grvt | $0.2289 | +6.12% | 486.38K GRVT | $20.37M | COINBASE | ||
NOSUSD Nosana | $0.5225 | +6.52% | 48.89K NOS | $20.35M | KRAKEN | ||
M87USDT MESSIER | USDT 0.00001718 | +0.17% | 2.19B M87 | USDT 20.25M | MEXC | ||
STGUSDT Stargate Finance | USDT 0.1840 | -1.66% | 1.39M STG | USDT 20.23M | BINANCE | ||
TITUSDT Titan's Tap | USDT 0.000022 | -18.52% | 10.97M TIT | USDT 20.22M | MEXC | — | |
TAUSDT Trusta.AI | USDT 0.03954 | +0.03% | 612.34K TA | USDT 20.22M | BYBIT | ||
CTKUSDT Shentu | USDT 0.1113 | -1.68% | 774.78K CTK | USDT 20.20M | BINANCE | ||
METALUSDT Metal Blockchain | USDT 0.10911 | -1.67% | 23.83K METAL | USDT 20.19M | MEXC | ||
ZESTUSDT Zest Protocol | USDT 0.18115 | -0.03% | 244.99K ZEST | USDT 20.15M | KUCOIN |