Crypto
901–950 / 5,131 instruments
SAGAUSDTSagaUSDT 0.01866+0.59%
ERAUSDTCalderaUSDT 0.0661-5.30%- QUIDQUIDUSDSquid$0.05351-2.03%
NUMIUSDTNUMINEUSDT 0.02305+0.22%
KONETUSDTKONETUSDT 0.01408-2.83%
WALLETUSDTAmbire WalletUSDT 0.01162-1.19%
LYNUSDTEverlyn AIUSDT 0.0133+3.10%
SQGROWUSDTSquid GrowUSDT 0.004153+0.61%
MWXTUSDTMWX TokenUSDT 0.05047-0.08%
XRDUSDTRadixUSDT 0.0001403-9.60%
IXSUSDTIXSUSDT 0.0914-3.08%
ADXUSDTheyAuraUSDT 0.0596-1.16%
LBUSDTLoveBitUSDT 0.000000007-64.10%
EWTUSDEnergy Web Token$0.3210-4.75%
DESUUSDTDexsportUSDT 0.019517-0.28%
AVAILUSDTAvailUSDT 0.002545-0.90%
OLASUSDTAutonolasUSDT 0.05505+4.18%
SHAREUSDTShareXUSDT 2.5585-2.07%
COOKIEUSDTCookie DAOUSDT 0.00911-2.04%
AIOUSDOLAXBT$0.03068+5.03%
ACSUSDAccess Protocol$0.0001487+2.27%
EVAAUSDEVAA Protocol$0.5419+1.67%
OPNUSDTOpinionUSDT 0.0474-4.63%- FLORFLORKUSDTFLORKUSDT 0.003706+7.08%
ELUSDTELYSIAUSDT 0.001534+1.05%
KGSTUSDTKGSTUSDT 0.011212-0.20%
TAIUSDTTARS AIUSDT 0.005951+2.09%
SDUSDStader$0.1137-5.33%
PRIMEUSDEchelon Prime$0.21429-0.68%
MBXUSDTMARBLEXUSDT 0.02642-0.34%
ASSUSDTAustralian Safe ShepherdUSDT 0.0000000007649-3.79%
VENOMUSDTVenomUSDT 0.0016250.00%
SANTOSUSDTSantos FC Fan TokenUSDT 0.4770+0.21%
TRIAUSDTria$0.002398-4.04%
USDQUSDQuantoz USDQ$0.9388-4.57%
TOKENUSDTokenFi$0.001899+0.58%
KOMAUSDTKoma InuUSDT 0.0175-0.96%
XAMZNUSDTAmazon tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 262.79+4.32%
REPUSDAugur$0.6670-3.75%
RESOLVUSDTResolvUSDT 0.01602-0.50%
SOPHUSDTSophonUSDT 0.00199-6.13%
WELLUSDMoonwell$0.00222+8.40%
PSGUSDTParis Saint-Germain Fan TokenUSDT 0.4280-0.23%- XSKHXSKHYUSDTSK hynix tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 143.38+6.18%
NAVXUSDTNAVI ProtocolUSDT 0.010365-0.85%
PYRUSDTVulcan Forged (PYR)USDT 0.02200.00%
BALUSDBalancer$0.1184-1.50%
ACNUSDTAITECH Cloud NetworkUSDT 0.004435-2.87%
REALUSDTRealLinkUSDT 0.00559+4.10%- XMRVXMRVLUSDTMarvell tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 241.2+5.10%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAGAUSDT Saga | USDT 0.01866 | +0.59% | 37.60M SAGA | USDT 8.90M | BINANCE | ||
ERAUSDT Caldera | USDT 0.0661 | -5.30% | 63.38M ERA | USDT 8.87M | BINANCE | ||
QUID QUIDUSD Squid | $0.05351 | -2.03% | 139.94K QUID | $8.87M | KRAKEN | ||
NUMIUSDT NUMINE | USDT 0.02305 | +0.22% | 1.71M NUMI | USDT 8.83M | KUCOIN | ||
KONETUSDT KONET | USDT 0.01408 | -2.83% | 33.66M KONET | USDT 8.80M | KUCOIN | ||
WALLETUSDT Ambire Wallet | USDT 0.01162 | -1.19% | 2.17M WALLET | USDT 8.74M | MEXC | — | |
LYNUSDT Everlyn AI | USDT 0.0133 | +3.10% | 5.47M LYN | USDT 8.72M | KUCOIN | ||
SQGROWUSDT Squid Grow | USDT 0.004153 | +0.61% | 462.80K SQGROW | USDT 8.70M | MEXC | — | |
MWXTUSDT MWX Token | USDT 0.05047 | -0.08% | 626.66K MWXT | USDT 8.69M | MEXC | ||
XRDUSDT Radix | USDT 0.0001403 | -9.60% | 292.77M XRD | USDT 8.67M | MEXC | ||
IXSUSDT IXS | USDT 0.0914 | -3.08% | 76.58K IXS | USDT 8.65M | MEXC | ||
ADXUSDT heyAura | USDT 0.0596 | -1.16% | 3.87M ADX | USDT 8.61M | BINANCE | ||
LBUSDT LoveBit | USDT 0.000000007 | -64.10% | 15.76B LB | USDT 8.59M | MEXC | ||
EWTUSD Energy Web Token | $0.3210 | -4.75% | 30.05K EWT | $8.54M | KRAKEN | ||
DESUUSDT Dexsport | USDT 0.019517 | -0.28% | 574.58K DESU | USDT 8.48M | MEXC | ||
AVAILUSDT Avail | USDT 0.002545 | -0.90% | 14.77M AVAIL | USDT 8.43M | BYBIT | ||
OLASUSDT Autonolas | USDT 0.05505 | +4.18% | 934.96K OLAS | USDT 8.40M | MEXC | ||
SHAREUSDT ShareX | USDT 2.5585 | -2.07% | 11.33K SHARE | USDT 8.39M | KUCOIN | ||
COOKIEUSDT Cookie DAO | USDT 0.00911 | -2.04% | 8.44M COOKIE | USDT 8.38M | BINANCE | ||
AIOUSD OLAXBT | $0.03068 | +5.03% | 48.20K AIO | $8.33M | KRAKEN | ||
ACSUSD Access Protocol | $0.0001487 | +2.27% | 79.91M ACS | $8.32M | COINBASE | ||
EVAAUSD EVAA Protocol | $0.5419 | +1.67% | 11.21K EVAA | $8.31M | KRAKEN | ||
OPNUSDT Opinion | USDT 0.0474 | -4.63% | 10.82M OPN | USDT 8.31M | BINANCE | ||
FLOR FLORKUSDT FLORK | USDT 0.003706 | +7.08% | 11.64M FLORK | USDT 8.30M | MEXC | ||
ELUSDT ELYSIA | USDT 0.001534 | +1.05% | 89.90M EL | USDT 8.29M | MEXC | ||
KGSTUSDT KGST | USDT 0.011212 | -0.20% | 3.39M KGST | USDT 8.28M | BINANCE | ||
TAIUSDT TARS AI | USDT 0.005951 | +2.09% | 2.84M TAI | USDT 8.23M | BYBIT | — | |
SDUSD Stader | $0.1137 | -5.33% | 1.25M SD | $8.18M | COINBASE | ||
PRIMEUSD Echelon Prime | $0.21429 | -0.68% | 366.11K PRIME | $8.16M | COINBASE | ||
MBXUSDT MARBLEX | USDT 0.02642 | -0.34% | 1.25M MBX | USDT 8.14M | BYBIT | ||
ASSUSDT Australian Safe Shepherd | USDT 0.0000000007649 | -3.79% | 48.57T ASS | USDT 8.13M | MEXC | ||
VENOMUSDT Venom | USDT 0.001625 | 0.00% | 4.26M VENOM | USDT 8.12M | KUCOIN | ||
SANTOSUSDT Santos FC Fan Token | USDT 0.4770 | +0.21% | 146.07K SANTOS | USDT 7.99M | BINANCE | ||
TRIAUSD Tria | $0.002398 | -4.04% | 3.42M TRIA | $7.99M | COINBASE | ||
USDQUSD Quantoz USDQ | $0.9388 | -4.57% | 1.98K USDQ | $7.98M | KRAKEN | ||
TOKENUSD TokenFi | $0.001899 | +0.58% | 664.27K TOKEN | $7.97M | KRAKEN | ||
KOMAUSDT Koma Inu | USDT 0.0175 | -0.96% | 598.43K KOMA | USDT 7.95M | KUCOIN | ||
XAMZNUSDT Amazon tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 262.79 | +4.32% | 1.45K AMZNX | USDT 7.94M | OKX | ||
REPUSD Augur | $0.6670 | -3.75% | 545.00 REP | $7.94M | KRAKEN | — | |
RESOLVUSDT Resolv | USDT 0.01602 | -0.50% | 6.48M RESOLV | USDT 7.92M | BINANCE | ||
SOPHUSDT Sophon | USDT 0.00199 | -6.13% | 97.78M SOPH | USDT 7.91M | BINANCE | ||
WELLUSD Moonwell | $0.00222 | +8.40% | 159.24M WELL | $7.88M | COINBASE | ||
PSGUSDT Paris Saint-Germain Fan Token | USDT 0.4280 | -0.23% | 328.47K PSG | USDT 7.84M | BINANCE | ||
XSKH XSKHYUSDT SK hynix tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 143.38 | +6.18% | 13.11K SKHYX | USDT 7.76M | OKX | ||
NAVXUSDT NAVI Protocol | USDT 0.010365 | -0.85% | 399.53K NAVX | USDT 7.75M | OKX | ||
PYRUSDT Vulcan Forged (PYR) | USDT 0.0220 | 0.00% | 2.72M PYR | USDT 7.75M | BINANCE | — | |
BALUSD Balancer | $0.1184 | -1.50% | 100.14K BAL | $7.75M | COINBASE | ||
ACNUSDT AITECH Cloud Network | USDT 0.004435 | -2.87% | 17.82M ACN | USDT 7.73M | KUCOIN | ||
REALUSDT RealLink | USDT 0.00559 | +4.10% | — | USDT 7.66M | MEXC | — | |
XMRV XMRVLUSDT Marvell tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 241.2 | +5.10% | 5.76K MRVLX | USDT 7.64M | OKX |