Crypto
951–1,000 / 5,131 instruments
ASMUSDAssemble AI$0.00598+1.36%
MAPOUSDTMAP ProtocolUSDT 0.0011824-1.00%
ABELUSDTAbelianUSDT 0.09556-6.92%
ASRUSDTAS Roma Fan TokenUSDT 0.7950-0.87%
GALFTUSDTGalatasaray Fan TokenUSDT 0.7890-0.11%
XUSDTX empireUSDT 0.000008+5.68%
HFTUSDTHashflowUSDT 0.00711-4.64%
VINEUSDTVine CoinUSDT 0.007596-2.69%
BARUSDTFC Barcelona Fan TokenUSDT 0.2710+0.37%
MAVIAUSDTHeroes of MaviaUSDT 0.02558-1.16%
DMTRUSDTDimitraUSDT 0.00714-1.11%
MCOINUSDTmCoinUSDT 0.04372-1.13%
TOWNSUSDTTownsUSDT 0.001546-1.09%
ALPHUSDTAlephiumUSDT 0.0571-5.99%
VANRYUSDTVanar ChainUSDT 0.00074-20.60%
AUKIUSDTAukiUSDT 0.006443+2.81%
SDEXUSDTSmarDexUSDT 0.000449-1.75%
SUPRAUSDTSUPRAUSDT 0.0001297-2.77%- BREWBREWUSDTBREWUSDT 0.005331+0.78%
- XMSFXMSFTUSDTMicrosoft tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 534.6+0.23%
SWARMSUSDSwarms$0.00683+4.75%
RSCUSDResearchCoin$0.06211-12.30%
GAIBUSDTGAIBUSDT 0.019552-0.88%
VEREMUSDTVerified EmeraldsUSDT 23.71+5.61%
NEXAUSDTNexaUSDT 0.0000012299+5.81%
LIGHTUSDTBitlightUSDT 0.2093-0.66%
FUELUSDTFuel NetworkUSDT 0.000772+0.26%
PITUSDTPitbullUSDT 0.0000000001482-1.98%
USDQUSDTQuantoz USDQUSDT 0.9900-0.01%- XSOXXSOXLUSDTDirexion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock)USDT 100.12+4.55%
TLOSUSDTTelosUSDT 0.01698+1.07%- XEFUXEFUSDTXEFFYUSDT 0.0044099+2.65%
UFDUSDUnicorn Fart Dust$0.0064+1.43%
ALPINEUSDTAlpine F1 Team Fan TokenUSDT 0.3210-0.93%
SCARCITYUSDTSCARCITYUSDT 0.010811-0.47%
SOILUSDTSoilUSDT 0.11528+0.43%
GLMRUSDTMoonbeamUSDT 0.00968-8.28%
CESUSDTWhalebitUSDT 0.1513-11.52%
CREPE1USDTCREPEUSDT 0.000009895+5.14%
EURRUSDTStablR EuroUSDT 0.2198-68.55%
RBNTUSDTRedbelly NetworkUSDT 0.001628+0.25%
DENTUSDDent$0.0000511+1.59%
GTCUSDTGitcoinUSDT 0.34339+30.51%
ANONUSDHey Anon$0.2760-0.36%
QUAIUSDQuai Network$0.00848-2.75%
NAKAUSDTNakamoto GamesUSDT 0.09528+6.29%
BADGERUSDBadger DAO$0.3287-3.04%
WILDUSDTWilder WorldUSDT 0.01215-1.86%
PONDUSDMarlin$0.0016353+9.67%
STARUSDTStarpowerUSDT 0.0409-3.08%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASMUSD Assemble AI | $0.00598 | +1.36% | 1.09M ASM | $7.62M | COINBASE | ||
MAPOUSDT MAP Protocol | USDT 0.0011824 | -1.00% | 92.88M MAPO | USDT 7.62M | KUCOIN | ||
ABELUSDT Abelian | USDT 0.09556 | -6.92% | 281.59K ABEL | USDT 7.59M | MEXC | ||
ASRUSDT AS Roma Fan Token | USDT 0.7950 | -0.87% | 158.53K ASR | USDT 7.59M | BINANCE | ||
GALFTUSDT Galatasaray Fan Token | USDT 0.7890 | -0.11% | 9.76K GAL | USDT 7.53M | OKX | ||
XUSDT X empire | USDT 0.000008 | +5.68% | 8.88B X | USDT 7.52M | KUCOIN | — | |
HFTUSDT Hashflow | USDT 0.00711 | -4.64% | 16.81M HFT | USDT 7.51M | BINANCE | — | |
VINEUSDT Vine Coin | USDT 0.007596 | -2.69% | 7.42M VINE | USDT 7.50M | OKX | ||
BARUSDT FC Barcelona Fan Token | USDT 0.2710 | +0.37% | 462.84K BAR | USDT 7.49M | BINANCE | ||
MAVIAUSDT Heroes of Mavia | USDT 0.02558 | -1.16% | 6.15M MAVIA | USDT 7.44M | BYBIT | ||
DMTRUSDT Dimitra | USDT 0.00714 | -1.11% | 1.60M DMTR | USDT 7.43M | KUCOIN | ||
MCOINUSDT mCoin | USDT 0.04372 | -1.13% | 450.02K MCOIN | USDT 7.42M | MEXC | — | |
TOWNSUSDT Towns | USDT 0.001546 | -1.09% | 55.76M TOWNS | USDT 7.42M | BINANCE | ||
ALPHUSDT Alephium | USDT 0.0571 | -5.99% | 1.01M ALPH | USDT 7.41M | MEXC | ||
VANRYUSDT Vanar Chain | USDT 0.00074 | -20.60% | 336.50M VANRY | USDT 7.38M | BINANCE | — | |
AUKIUSDT Auki | USDT 0.006443 | +2.81% | 530.13K AUKI | USDT 7.37M | MEXC | ||
SDEXUSDT SmarDex | USDT 0.000449 | -1.75% | 8.09M SDEX | USDT 7.36M | MEXC | — | |
SUPRAUSDT SUPRA | USDT 0.0001297 | -2.77% | 81.61M SUPRA | USDT 7.36M | BYBIT | ||
BREW BREWUSDT BREW | USDT 0.005331 | +0.78% | 8.46M BREW | USDT 7.34M | MEXC | ||
XMSF XMSFTUSDT Microsoft tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 534.6 | +0.23% | 212.01 MSFTX | USDT 7.33M | OKX | ||
SWARMSUSD Swarms | $0.00683 | +4.75% | 100.30K SWARMS | $7.33M | KRAKEN | ||
RSCUSD ResearchCoin | $0.06211 | -12.30% | 6.18M RSC | $7.28M | COINBASE | ||
GAIBUSDT GAIB | USDT 0.019552 | -0.88% | 2.77M GAIB | USDT 7.27M | BYBIT | ||
VEREMUSDT Verified Emeralds | USDT 23.71 | +5.61% | 2.42K VEREM | USDT 7.24M | MEXC | ||
NEXAUSDT Nexa | USDT 0.0000012299 | +5.81% | 52.02B NEXA | USDT 7.23M | MEXC | ||
LIGHTUSDT Bitlight | USDT 0.2093 | -0.66% | 95.32K LIGHT | USDT 7.21M | KUCOIN | ||
FUELUSDT Fuel Network | USDT 0.000772 | +0.26% | 33.17M FUEL | USDT 7.20M | KUCOIN | ||
PITUSDT Pitbull | USDT 0.0000000001482 | -1.98% | 270.87T PIT | USDT 7.18M | MEXC | ||
USDQUSDT Quantoz USDQ | USDT 0.9900 | -0.01% | 573.23 USDQ | USDT 7.17M | KRAKEN | ||
XSOX XSOXLUSDT Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock) | USDT 100.12 | +4.55% | 40.18K SOXLX | USDT 7.15M | OKX | ||
TLOSUSDT Telos | USDT 0.01698 | +1.07% | 1.50M TLOS | USDT 7.15M | KUCOIN | ||
XEFU XEFUSDT XEFFY | USDT 0.0044099 | +2.65% | 30.51M XEF | USDT 7.14M | MEXC | ||
UFDUSD Unicorn Fart Dust | $0.0064 | +1.43% | 1.00M UFD | $7.12M | KRAKEN | ||
ALPINEUSDT Alpine F1 Team Fan Token | USDT 0.3210 | -0.93% | 180.67K ALPINE | USDT 7.11M | BINANCE | ||
SCARCITYUSDT SCARCITY | USDT 0.010811 | -0.47% | 2.56M SCARCITY | USDT 7.11M | MEXC | ||
SOILUSDT Soil | USDT 0.11528 | +0.43% | 231.12K SOIL | USDT 7.11M | MEXC | ||
GLMRUSDT Moonbeam | USDT 0.00968 | -8.28% | 63.00M GLMR | USDT 7.10M | BINANCE | ||
CESUSDT Whalebit | USDT 0.1513 | -11.52% | 613.48K CES | USDT 7.09M | MEXC | ||
CREPE1USDT CREPE | USDT 0.000009895 | +5.14% | 4.75B CREPE | USDT 7.07M | MEXC | ||
EURRUSDT StablR Euro | USDT 0.2198 | -68.55% | 340.41 EURR | USDT 7.06M | MEXC | — | |
RBNTUSDT Redbelly Network | USDT 0.001628 | +0.25% | 25.98M RBNT | USDT 7.03M | MEXC | ||
DENTUSD Dent | $0.0000511 | +1.59% | 58.29M DENT | $7.00M | KRAKEN | ||
GTCUSDT Gitcoin | USDT 0.34339 | +30.51% | 54.61M GTC | USDT 6.94M | BINANCE | ||
ANONUSD Hey Anon | $0.2760 | -0.36% | 1.59K ANON | $6.94M | KRAKEN | ||
QUAIUSD Quai Network | $0.00848 | -2.75% | 299.70K QUAI | $6.92M | KRAKEN | ||
NAKAUSDT Nakamoto Games | USDT 0.09528 | +6.29% | 1.16M NAKA | USDT 6.88M | KUCOIN | ||
BADGERUSD Badger DAO | $0.3287 | -3.04% | 19.77K BADGER | $6.83M | COINBASE | ||
WILDUSDT Wilder World | USDT 0.01215 | -1.86% | 148.92K WILD | USDT 6.79M | KUCOIN | ||
PONDUSD Marlin | $0.0016353 | +9.67% | 293.46M POND | $6.79M | COINBASE | ||
STARUSDT Starpower | USDT 0.0409 | -3.08% | 38.81K STAR | USDT 6.74M | KUCOIN |