Crypto
151–200 / 5,131 instruments
APEPEUSDTApe and PepeUSDT 0.0000011768-0.45%
USELESSUSDUseless Coin$0.13971-3.38%
STRKUSDTStarknetUSDT 0.05843-3.34%
OPUSDTOptimismUSDT 0.1249-0.40%
BETHUSDTBeacon ETHUSDT 2,416.8+0.23%
CFXUSDTConfluxUSDT 0.05221-1.25%
XPLUSDTPlasmaUSDT 0.07699+0.25%
BONKUSDTBonkUSDT 0.00000291-1.02%
MSOLUSDMarinade Staked SOL$147.74+0.75%
FLOKIUSDTFLOKIUSDT 0.00002332-0.38%
JTOUSDTJitoUSDT 0.4400-0.48%
LONGXIAUSDTLong Xia (Lobster)USDT 0.01991-4.69%
TWTUSDTTrust Wallet TokenUSDT 0.4526+0.09%
AUSDUSDAUSD$1+0.00%
NFTUSDTAINFTUSDT 0.0000002382-0.46%
ECORUSDTEcorpay TokenUSDT 0.02301+11.70%
TBCUSDTTuringBitChainUSDT 4.844+2.28%- STONSTONKUSDTSTONKUSDT 0.10531+4.19%
GRTUSDTThe GraphUSDT 0.0236+0.17%- CASHCASHCATUSDTCash CatUSDT 0.1079-0.74%
EDGEUSDedgeX$0.09274-3.43%
THETAUSDTTheta NetworkUSDT 0.1861-0.80%
EIGENUSDTEigenCloudUSDT 0.23540.00%
COMPUSDTCompoundUSDT 21.46+0.66%
ARUSDTArweaveUSDT 3.803+0.90%
IOTAUSDTIOTAUSDT 0.0442-1.78%
BRUSDTBedrockUSDT 0.50911+10.29%
TIBBIRUSDTRibbita by VirtualsUSDT 0.2334+2.59%
JASMYUSDTJasmyCoinUSDT 0.00468+1.96%
CVXUSDTConvex FinanceUSDT 2.037-1.02%
WIFUSDTdogwifhatUSDT 0.1977-0.20%
EURCVUSDCEUR CoinVertibleUSDC 1.1198-0.31%
KAIAUSDTKaiaUSDT 0.0408-1.45%
USATUSDTUSATUSDT 10.00%
ZBCNUSDTZebec NetworkUSDT 0.0021288+3.38%
BUSDTBUILDonUSDT 0.12565-0.38%
AXSUSDTAxie InfinityUSDT 0.9910-1.98%
DRVUSDDerive$0.38876+1.74%
LSKUSDTLiskUSDT 0.2008+9.67%
NPCUSDNon-Playable Coin$0.018794+3.23%
RUNEUSDTTHORChainUSDT 0.6470-1.82%
COCOUSDTcocoUSDT 0.15363-0.08%
2ZUSDTDoubleZeroUSDT 0.02924-2.31%
ULTIMAUSDTUltimaUSDT 1,536.88-0.14%
MXUSDTMX TOKENUSDT 1.929-0.31%
AKTUSDAkash Network$0.6870-4.26%
ANTFUNUSDTAntFunUSDT 0.010158-0.39%
TRACUSDOriginTrail$0.3914-1.53%
XCNUSDOnyxcoin$0.004075-0.63%
HUSDTHumanityUSDT 0.05688-1.95%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APEPEUSDT Ape and Pepe | USDT 0.0000011768 | -0.45% | 18.55B APEPE | USDT 255.61M | MEXC | ||
USELESSUSD Useless Coin | $0.13971 | -3.38% | 5.71M USELESS | $254.84M | COINBASE | ||
STRKUSDT Starknet | USDT 0.05843 | -3.34% | 93.33M STRK | USDT 253.78M | BINANCE | ||
OPUSDT Optimism | USDT 0.1249 | -0.40% | 17.24M OP | USDT 253.67M | BINANCE | ||
BETHUSDT Beacon ETH | USDT 2,416.8 | +0.23% | 49.19 BETH | USDT 253.30M | OKX | ||
CFXUSDT Conflux | USDT 0.05221 | -1.25% | 11.32M CFX | USDT 251.04M | BINANCE | ||
XPLUSDT Plasma | USDT 0.07699 | +0.25% | 22.70M XPL | USDT 249.09M | BINANCE | ||
BONKUSDT Bonk | USDT 0.00000291 | -1.02% | 171.80B BONK | USDT 248.95M | BINANCE | ||
MSOLUSD Marinade Staked SOL | $147.74 | +0.75% | 3.73 MSOL | $244.30M | COINBASE | ||
FLOKIUSDT FLOKI | USDT 0.00002332 | -0.38% | 15.54B FLOKI | USDT 241.13M | BINANCE | ||
JTOUSDT Jito | USDT 0.4400 | -0.48% | 1.40M JTO | USDT 238.93M | BINANCE | ||
LONGXIAUSDT Long Xia (Lobster) | USDT 0.01991 | -4.69% | 34.25M LONGXIA | USDT 237.12M | KUCOIN | ||
TWTUSDT Trust Wallet Token | USDT 0.4526 | +0.09% | 573.24K TWT | USDT 235.50M | BINANCE | ||
AUSDUSD AUSD | $1 | +0.00% | 2.96K AUSD | $235.36M | KRAKEN | ||
NFTUSDT AINFT | USDT 0.0000002382 | -0.46% | 9.62B NFT | USDT 234.41M | OKX | ||
ECORUSDT Ecorpay Token | USDT 0.02301 | +11.70% | 44.61K ECOR | USDT 224.85M | MEXC | — | |
TBCUSDT TuringBitChain | USDT 4.844 | +2.28% | 3.16K TBC | USDT 223.92M | MEXC | ||
STON STONKUSDT STONK | USDT 0.10531 | +4.19% | 926.96K STONK | USDT 222.88M | MEXC | ||
GRTUSDT The Graph | USDT 0.0236 | +0.17% | 7.46M GRT | USDT 217.03M | BINANCE | ||
CASH CASHCATUSDT Cash Cat | USDT 0.1079 | -0.74% | 1.09M CASHCAT | USDT 212.03M | KUCOIN | ||
EDGEUSD edgeX | $0.09274 | -3.43% | 575.72K EDGE | $210.09M | COINBASE | ||
THETAUSDT Theta Network | USDT 0.1861 | -0.80% | 789.73K THETA | USDT 210.00M | BINANCE | ||
EIGENUSDT EigenCloud | USDT 0.2354 | 0.00% | 6.47M EIGEN | USDT 208.56M | BINANCE | ||
COMPUSDT Compound | USDT 21.46 | +0.66% | 8.94K COMP | USDT 204.80M | BINANCE | ||
ARUSDT Arweave | USDT 3.803 | +0.90% | 334.62K AR | USDT 202.81M | BINANCE | ||
IOTAUSDT IOTA | USDT 0.0442 | -1.78% | 6.12M IOTA | USDT 201.07M | BINANCE | ||
BRUSDT Bedrock | USDT 0.50911 | +10.29% | 3.45M BR | USDT 200.92M | BYBIT | ||
TIBBIRUSDT Ribbita by Virtuals | USDT 0.2334 | +2.59% | 170.58K TIBBIR | USDT 198.96M | MEXC | ||
JASMYUSDT JasmyCoin | USDT 0.00468 | +1.96% | 102.95M JASMY | USDT 198.55M | BINANCE | ||
CVXUSDT Convex Finance | USDT 2.037 | -1.02% | 113.48K CVX | USDT 197.05M | BINANCE | ||
WIFUSDT dogwifhat | USDT 0.1977 | -0.20% | 2.18M WIF | USDT 194.45M | BINANCE | ||
EURCVUSDC EUR CoinVertible | USDC 1.1198 | -0.31% | 13.93K EURCV | USDC 192.46M | BITSTAMP | ||
KAIAUSDT Kaia | USDT 0.0408 | -1.45% | 24.47M KAIA | USDT 190.71M | BINANCE | ||
USATUSDT USAT | USDT 1 | 0.00% | 18.86 USAT | USDT 184.12M | OKX | ||
ZBCNUSDT Zebec Network | USDT 0.0021288 | +3.38% | 95.37M ZBCN | USDT 180.23M | OKX | ||
BUSDT BUILDon | USDT 0.12565 | -0.38% | 264.85K B | USDT 179.61M | MEXC | ||
AXSUSDT Axie Infinity | USDT 0.9910 | -1.98% | 404.88K AXS | USDT 175.04M | BINANCE | ||
DRVUSD Derive | $0.38876 | +1.74% | 1.02M DRV | $174.86M | COINBASE | ||
LSKUSDT Lisk | USDT 0.2008 | +9.67% | 14.91M LSK | USDT 170.34M | BINANCE | ||
NPCUSD Non-Playable Coin | $0.018794 | +3.23% | 4.53M NPC | $169.76M | KRAKEN | ||
RUNEUSDT THORChain | USDT 0.6470 | -1.82% | 2.22M RUNE | USDT 169.58M | BINANCE | ||
COCOUSDT coco | USDT 0.15363 | -0.08% | 68.15K COCO | USDT 169.40M | MEXC | ||
2ZUSDT DoubleZero | USDT 0.02924 | -2.31% | 6.26M 2Z | USDT 169.28M | BINANCE | ||
ULTIMAUSDT Ultima | USDT 1,536.88 | -0.14% | 33.81 ULTIMA | USDT 168.25M | KUCOIN | ||
MXUSDT MX TOKEN | USDT 1.929 | -0.31% | 3.18K MX | USDT 165.78M | BYBIT | ||
AKTUSD Akash Network | $0.6870 | -4.26% | 697.70K AKT | $163.37M | COINBASE | ||
ANTFUNUSDT AntFun | USDT 0.010158 | -0.39% | 441.22K ANTFUN | USDT 163.35M | KUCOIN | ||
TRACUSD OriginTrail | $0.3914 | -1.53% | 330.92K TRAC | $163.06M | COINBASE | ||
XCNUSD Onyxcoin | $0.004075 | -0.63% | 85.47M XCN | $161.43M | COINBASE | ||
HUSDT Humanity | USDT 0.05688 | -1.95% | 1.13M H | USDT 160.38M | BYBIT |