Crypto
1,551–1,600 / 5,131 instruments
XCRWDUSDTCrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 229.41-0.08%
PEPUUSDTPepe Unchained (New)USDT 0.00006608+2.47%
MOCHIUSDTMochi (New)USDT 0.0000007994-1.89%
SCAUSDScallop$0.00276-35.36%
ANOMEUSDTAnomeUSDT 0.018198-8.14%
XNAUSDTNeuraiUSDT 0.00003218-4.11%
NTXUSDTNuNetUSDT 0.001181+0.08%
ARTYUSDTArtyfactUSDT 0.01792-8.24%
TAPUSDTTap ProtocolUSDT 0.0462-1.07%
BXXUSDTBaanxUSDT 0.001499-4.52%
TPTUUSDTTrading and Payment TokenUSDT 0.05231+0.54%- TEAUTEAUSDTTea ProtocolUSDT 0.00004061+0.57%
- XASTXASTSUSDTAST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 41.99+3.14%
SQTUSDTSubQuery NetworkUSDT 0.0001663-5.03%- STONSTONKSUSDTStonksUSDT 0.0005061-10.09%
SABAIUSDTSabai ProtocolUSDT 0.000561-6.66%- XASMXASMLUSDTASML tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 1,655-1.08%
SPECUSDTSpectralUSDT 0.0387-9.05%
EATUSD375ai$0.00425-10.90%
TURBOSUSDTTurbos FinanceUSDT 0.00010426-0.22%
HYDRAUSDTHydraUSDT 0.0236+7.27%
QONEUSDTqONEUSDT 0.004078+0.27%
TCOMUSDTTCOM GlobalUSDT 0.007806-2.30%
KILOUSDTKiloExUSDT 0.00421-59.12%
BSTUSDTBlocksquare TokenUSDT 0.0110-0.99%
PENGUINUSDTNietzschean PenguinUSDT 0.0007444+4.98%
SMTUSDTSwarm MarketsUSDT 0.0071+12.70%
GLQUSDTGraphlinq ChainUSDT 0.001171-5.94%
PIGGYUSDTPiggycellUSDT 0.01385+9.75%
HELLOUSDTHELLO LabsUSDT 0.00096530.00%
XCSCOUSDTCisco tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 106.82+0.16%
LEARNUSDTBrainedgeUSDT 0.00042-48.28%
NOBODYUSDNobody Sausage$0.00038-23.85%
QORPOUSDTQORPO WORLDUSDT 0.0025856-4.56%
WARDUSDWarden$0.00277-10.06%
JYAIUSDTJerry The Turtle By Matt FurieUSDT 0.00000215-6.03%
FLDTUSDTFluidTokensUSDT 0.04111-1.20%
PUBLICUSDTPublicAIUSDT 0.00575-0.35%
SPURSUSDTTottenham Hotspur Fan TokenUSDT 0.0451-0.22%
LRDSUSDBLOCKLORDS$0.012788+2.59%
SHMUSDTShardeum (New)USDT 0.00003788+0.19%
SHIROUSDTShiro NekoUSDT 0.0000000006309+14.40%
ELONUSDTEchelon (EchelonMarket)USDT 0.00000002914-0.21%
UXLINKUSDUXLINK$0.00051-15.00%
SGTUSDTSuzuverseUSDT 0.0365+1.39%
ATAUSDTAutomata NetworkUSDT 0.0007103+1.50%
AEROBUDUSDTAerobudUSDT 0.0006402-2.29%- RWSURWSUSDTReal World ServicesUSDT 0.00814-24.91%
CHEQUSDTcheqdUSDT 0.001389+0.36%
MAIVUSDTMulti Asset Investment VehicleUSDT 0.000272-15.11%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCRWDUSDT CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 229.41 | -0.08% | 164.24 CRWDX | USDT 818.51K | OKX | ||
PEPUUSDT Pepe Unchained (New) | USDT 0.00006608 | +2.47% | 545.19M PEPU | USDT 817.63K | MEXC | — | |
MOCHIUSDT Mochi (New) | USDT 0.0000007994 | -1.89% | 40.72B MOCHI | USDT 817.57K | MEXC | ||
SCAUSD Scallop | $0.00276 | -35.36% | — | $816.20K | KRAKEN | — | |
ANOMEUSDT Anome | USDT 0.018198 | -8.14% | 1.38M ANOME | USDT 815.13K | KUCOIN | ||
XNAUSDT Neurai | USDT 0.00003218 | -4.11% | 897.26M XNA | USDT 810.15K | MEXC | ||
NTXUSDT NuNet | USDT 0.001181 | +0.08% | 2.02K NTX | USDT 809.36K | MEXC | ||
ARTYUSDT Artyfact | USDT 0.01792 | -8.24% | 191.06K ARTY | USDT 807.18K | BYBIT | — | |
TAPUSDT Tap Protocol | USDT 0.0462 | -1.07% | 43.09K TAP | USDT 799.12K | MEXC | ||
BXXUSDT Baanx | USDT 0.001499 | -4.52% | 1.05M BXX | USDT 793.07K | MEXC | — | |
TPTUUSDT Trading and Payment Token | USDT 0.05231 | +0.54% | 607.78K TPTU | USDT 792.83K | MEXC | ||
TEAU TEAUSDT Tea Protocol | USDT 0.00004061 | +0.57% | 37.33B TEA | USDT 787.39K | KUCOIN | ||
XAST XASTSUSDT AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 41.99 | +3.14% | 3.54K ASTSX | USDT 779.44K | OKX | ||
SQTUSDT SubQuery Network | USDT 0.0001663 | -5.03% | 124.35M SQT | USDT 778.67K | MEXC | — | |
STON STONKSUSDT Stonks | USDT 0.0005061 | -10.09% | 106.39M STONKS | USDT 776.73K | MEXC | ||
SABAIUSDT Sabai Protocol | USDT 0.000561 | -6.66% | 64.56K SABAI | USDT 770.43K | MEXC | — | |
XASM XASMLUSDT ASML tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 1,655 | -1.08% | 63.49 ASMLX | USDT 766.56K | OKX | ||
SPECUSDT Spectral | USDT 0.0387 | -9.05% | 582.91K SPEC | USDT 766.46K | MEXC | — | |
EATUSD 375ai | $0.00425 | -10.90% | 2.32M EAT | $760.93K | KRAKEN | ||
TURBOSUSDT Turbos Finance | USDT 0.00010426 | -0.22% | 95.07M TURBOS | USDT 759.18K | KUCOIN | ||
HYDRAUSDT Hydra | USDT 0.0236 | +7.27% | 44.51K HYDRA | USDT 757.40K | KUCOIN | — | |
QONEUSDT qONE | USDT 0.004078 | +0.27% | 11.91M QONE | USDT 754.73K | MEXC | ||
TCOMUSDT TCOM Global | USDT 0.007806 | -2.30% | 10.33M TCOM | USDT 754.67K | MEXC | ||
KILOUSDT KiloEx | USDT 0.00421 | -59.12% | 96.88K KILO | USDT 749.10K | KUCOIN | — | |
BSTUSDT Blocksquare Token | USDT 0.0110 | -0.99% | 2.37M BST | USDT 745.38K | MEXC | ||
PENGUINUSDT Nietzschean Penguin | USDT 0.0007444 | +4.98% | — | USDT 743.69K | MEXC | — | |
SMTUSDT Swarm Markets | USDT 0.0071 | +12.70% | 74.70K SMT | USDT 739.34K | MEXC | ||
GLQUSDT Graphlinq Chain | USDT 0.001171 | -5.94% | 2.87M GLQ | USDT 739.02K | KUCOIN | — | |
PIGGYUSDT Piggycell | USDT 0.01385 | +9.75% | 88.87K PIGGY | USDT 723.19K | KUCOIN | ||
HELLOUSDT HELLO Labs | USDT 0.0009653 | 0.00% | 322.33K HELLO | USDT 721.52K | MEXC | ||
XCSCOUSDT Cisco tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 106.82 | +0.16% | 456.81 CSCOX | USDT 718.32K | OKX | ||
LEARNUSDT Brainedge | USDT 0.00042 | -48.28% | 266.06K LEARN | USDT 704.57K | MEXC | ||
NOBODYUSD Nobody Sausage | $0.00038 | -23.85% | 57.46K NOBODY | $702.05K | KRAKEN | ||
QORPOUSDT QORPO WORLD | USDT 0.0025856 | -4.56% | 6.66M QORPO | USDT 702.05K | KUCOIN | ||
WARDUSD Warden | $0.00277 | -10.06% | 5.16M WARD | $695.86K | KRAKEN | ||
JYAIUSDT Jerry The Turtle By Matt Furie | USDT 0.00000215 | -6.03% | 715.26M JYAI | USDT 694.58K | MEXC | — | |
FLDTUSDT FluidTokens | USDT 0.04111 | -1.20% | 312.01K FLDT | USDT 685.68K | MEXC | — | |
PUBLICUSDT PublicAI | USDT 0.00575 | -0.35% | 105.99K PUBLIC | USDT 684.43K | KUCOIN | ||
SPURSUSDT Tottenham Hotspur Fan Token | USDT 0.0451 | -0.22% | 31.34K SPURS | USDT 684.26K | OKX | ||
LRDSUSD BLOCKLORDS | $0.012788 | +2.59% | 1.27M LRDS | $677.37K | COINBASE | ||
SHMUSDT Shardeum (New) | USDT 0.00003788 | +0.19% | 739.12M SHM | USDT 675.39K | KUCOIN | ||
SHIROUSDT Shiro Neko | USDT 0.0000000006309 | +14.40% | 45.98T SHIRO | USDT 672.78K | MEXC | ||
ELONUSDT Echelon (EchelonMarket) | USDT 0.00000002914 | -0.21% | 429.35B ELON | USDT 666.47K | KUCOIN | ||
UXLINKUSD UXLINK | $0.00051 | -15.00% | 19.15M UXLINK | $661.84K | KRAKEN | ||
SGTUSDT Suzuverse | USDT 0.0365 | +1.39% | 1.87M SGT | USDT 655.44K | MEXC | — | |
ATAUSDT Automata Network | USDT 0.0007103 | +1.50% | 2.72M ATA | USDT 653.78K | KUCOIN | ||
AEROBUDUSDT Aerobud | USDT 0.0006402 | -2.29% | 891.24K AEROBUD | USDT 652.77K | MEXC | — | |
RWSU RWSUSDT Real World Services | USDT 0.00814 | -24.91% | 2.10M RWS | USDT 651.69K | MEXC | ||
CHEQUSDT cheqd | USDT 0.001389 | +0.36% | 33.88M CHEQ | USDT 641.94K | KUCOIN | ||
MAIVUSDT Multi Asset Investment Vehicle | USDT 0.000272 | -15.11% | 2.44M MAIV | USDT 640.87K | MEXC | — |