Crypto
1,601–1,650 / 5,131 instruments- BENUBENUSDTBENUSDT 0.0005553-3.24%
RMVUSDTReality MetaverseUSDT 0.001565+5.74%- XIWMXIWMUSDTRussell 2000 Tokenised ETF (xStock)USDT 271.51+0.01%
QLINDOUSDTQlindoUSDT 0.000066-25.68%
BXEUSDTBANX NetworkUSDT 0.001644+0.31%
CLONEUSDTConfidential LayerUSDT 0.006901+3.11%
KATAUSDTKatana InuUSDT 0.00003953+1.86%- XAMAXAMATUSDTApplied Materials, Inc. tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 416.26-1.10%
FITFIUSDTStep AppUSDT 0.000016-13.61%
MNTCUSDTMinati CoinUSDT 0.0600-11.11%
QBXUSDTQBXUSDT 0.0007078+5.86%
MDAOUSDTMarsDAOUSDT 0.008819-1.50%
IMGNUSDTIMGN LabsUSDT 0.00077+7.24%
PXPUSDTPointPayUSDT 0.01923-4.28%
KITEAIUSDTKiteAIUSDT 0.00000006129-0.66%- XWDCXWDCUSDTWestern Digital tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 351.22+6.98%
TUPUSDTTenUpUSDT 0.00406-1.93%
MCRTUSDTMagicCraftUSDT 0.0001061+5.98%- XQCOXQCOMUSDTQualcomm tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 173.93+0.56%
- XVRTXVRTUSDTVertiv Holdings Co tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 207.15-1.26%
MATUSDMatchain$0.02570.00%
KASPYUSDTKaspyUSDT 0.000002287+4.67%
SYLUSDTmyDIDUSDT 0.00007216+0.08%
GAINUSDTGriffin AIUSDT 0.0007137-0.31%
NXRAUSDTNexeraUSDT 0.000285-7.47%
BAXUSDTBABBUSDT 0.0000041924-0.08%
FAKTUSDTMedifaktUSDT 0.0005442-0.04%
OGPUUSDTOpenGPUUSDT 0.0429+2.63%
XNTUSDTNeptuneUSDT 0.7086-12.99%
SWGTUSDTSmartWorld GlobalUSDT 0.005458-3.91%
DNUSDTDeepNodeUSDT 0.01242+35.00%
VISTAUSDTEthervistaUSDT 0.4493+5.92%- XCRMXCRMUSDTSalesforce tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 242.83+1.62%
SLAYUSDSatLayer$0.00016-20.79%
STUSDSentio$0.010255+9.10%
TATSUUSDTTaτsuUSDT 1.571+4.73%- XGLWXGLWUSDTCorning tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 133.3-0.12%
GMRXUSDTGaiminUSDT 0.00001017+4.41%
MANUSDTMatrix AI NetworkUSDT 0.001259+0.80%
BTCBAMUSDTBitcoin BamUSDT 0.05061-0.63%
XFIUSDTCrossFiUSDT 0.007989+10.61%
VICUSDTVictionUSDT 0.0033-3.03%- XXLEXXLEUSDTEnergy Select Sector SPDR Fund tokenized stock(xStock)USDT 68.01-1.35%
NIBIUSDTNibiruUSDT 0.0004497-0.16%
XUNHUSDTUnitedHealth tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 403.32+0.53%
U2UUSDU2U Network$0.000634-1.25%
CYPRUSDTCypherUSDT 0.00293+0.69%- XJNJXJNJUSDTJohnson & Johnson tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 253.24-0.64%
STRMUSDTStreamCoinUSDT 0.000316-3.98%
BOBERUSDTBOBERUSDT 0.0000479-18.12%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENU BENUSDT BEN | USDT 0.0005553 | -3.24% | 100.17M BEN | USDT 639.65K | MEXC | ||
RMVUSDT Reality Metaverse | USDT 0.001565 | +5.74% | 16.30K RMV | USDT 638.93K | KUCOIN | ||
XIWM XIWMUSDT Russell 2000 Tokenised ETF (xStock) | USDT 271.51 | +0.01% | 12.53 IWMX | USDT 637.55K | OKX | ||
QLINDOUSDT Qlindo | USDT 0.000066 | -25.68% | 490.57K QLINDO | USDT 632.01K | MEXC | — | |
BXEUSDT BANX Network | USDT 0.001644 | +0.31% | 8.99M BXE | USDT 629.98K | MEXC | ||
CLONEUSDT Confidential Layer | USDT 0.006901 | +3.11% | 10.94M CLONE | USDT 628.35K | MEXC | ||
KATAUSDT Katana Inu | USDT 0.00003953 | +1.86% | 294.68M KATA | USDT 628.34K | MEXC | ||
XAMA XAMATUSDT Applied Materials, Inc. tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 416.26 | -1.10% | 250.55 AMATX | USDT 628.00K | OKX | ||
FITFIUSDT Step App | USDT 0.000016 | -13.61% | 17.68M FITFI | USDT 626.50K | KUCOIN | — | |
MNTCUSDT Minati Coin | USDT 0.0600 | -11.11% | 6.01K MNTC | USDT 625.93K | MEXC | — | |
QBXUSDT QBX | USDT 0.0007078 | +5.86% | 721.78K QBX | USDT 625.39K | MEXC | ||
MDAOUSDT MarsDAO | USDT 0.008819 | -1.50% | — | USDT 623.10K | MEXC | — | |
IMGNUSDT IMGN Labs | USDT 0.00077 | +7.24% | 5.14M IMGN | USDT 622.46K | MEXC | — | |
PXPUSDT PointPay | USDT 0.01923 | -4.28% | 5.94M PXP | USDT 621.75K | MEXC | ||
KITEAIUSDT KiteAI | USDT 0.00000006129 | -0.66% | 4.50B KITEAI | USDT 618.27K | MEXC | ||
XWDC XWDCUSDT Western Digital tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 351.22 | +6.98% | 679.09 WDCX | USDT 604.70K | OKX | ||
TUPUSDT TenUp | USDT 0.00406 | -1.93% | 278.04K TUP | USDT 603.26K | MEXC | ||
MCRTUSDT MagicCraft | USDT 0.0001061 | +5.98% | 949.96M MCRT | USDT 592.00K | BYBIT | ||
XQCO XQCOMUSDT Qualcomm tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 173.93 | +0.56% | 798.27 QCOMX | USDT 587.41K | OKX | ||
XVRT XVRTUSDT Vertiv Holdings Co tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 207.15 | -1.26% | 266.47 VRTX | USDT 585.11K | OKX | ||
MATUSD Matchain | $0.0257 | 0.00% | — | $582.30K | KRAKEN | — | |
KASPYUSDT Kaspy | USDT 0.000002287 | +4.67% | 2.91B KASPY | USDT 580.50K | MEXC | ||
SYLUSDT myDID | USDT 0.00007216 | +0.08% | 249.10M SYL | USDT 580.44K | MEXC | ||
GAINUSDT Griffin AI | USDT 0.0007137 | -0.31% | 142.26K GAIN | USDT 580.24K | KUCOIN | — | |
NXRAUSDT Nexera | USDT 0.000285 | -7.47% | 2.73M NXRA | USDT 580.13K | MEXC | ||
BAXUSDT BABB | USDT 0.0000041924 | -0.08% | 12.87B BAX | USDT 564.69K | MEXC | ||
FAKTUSDT Medifakt | USDT 0.0005442 | -0.04% | 15.13M FAKT | USDT 563.58K | MEXC | — | |
OGPUUSDT OpenGPU | USDT 0.0429 | +2.63% | 39.26K OGPU | USDT 559.42K | MEXC | ||
XNTUSDT Neptune | USDT 0.7086 | -12.99% | 3.96K XNT | USDT 557.48K | MEXC | ||
SWGTUSDT SmartWorld Global | USDT 0.005458 | -3.91% | 3.20M SWGT | USDT 556.03K | MEXC | ||
DNUSDT DeepNode | USDT 0.01242 | +35.00% | 6.22M DN | USDT 555.73K | KUCOIN | ||
VISTAUSDT Ethervista | USDT 0.4493 | +5.92% | 124.77K VISTA | USDT 551.96K | MEXC | ||
XCRM XCRMUSDT Salesforce tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 242.83 | +1.62% | 64.71 CRMX | USDT 551.16K | OKX | ||
SLAYUSD SatLayer | $0.00016 | -20.79% | 6.31M SLAY | $542.28K | KRAKEN | — | |
STUSD Sentio | $0.010255 | +9.10% | 155.24K ST | $541.34K | KRAKEN | ||
TATSUUSDT Taτsu | USDT 1.571 | +4.73% | 791.57 TATSU | USDT 537.49K | MEXC | ||
XGLW XGLWUSDT Corning tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 133.3 | -0.12% | 89.72 GLWX | USDT 526.80K | OKX | ||
GMRXUSDT Gaimin | USDT 0.00001017 | +4.41% | 3.29M GMRX | USDT 524.38K | KUCOIN | ||
MANUSDT Matrix AI Network | USDT 0.001259 | +0.80% | 35.09K MAN | USDT 520.32K | KUCOIN | ||
BTCBAMUSDT Bitcoin Bam | USDT 0.05061 | -0.63% | 530.86K BTCBAM | USDT 514.94K | MEXC | ||
XFIUSDT CrossFi | USDT 0.007989 | +10.61% | 867.21 XFI | USDT 514.63K | MEXC | ||
VICUSDT Viction | USDT 0.0033 | -3.03% | 6.81M VIC | USDT 507.91K | MEXC | ||
XXLE XXLEUSDT Energy Select Sector SPDR Fund tokenized stock(xStock) | USDT 68.01 | -1.35% | 238.14 XLEX | USDT 504.57K | OKX | ||
NIBIUSDT Nibiru | USDT 0.0004497 | -0.16% | 29.09M NIBI | USDT 503.60K | KUCOIN | ||
XUNHUSDT UnitedHealth tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 403.32 | +0.53% | 7.53 UNHX | USDT 501.88K | OKX | ||
U2UUSD U2U Network | $0.000634 | -1.25% | 1.42M U2U | $501.28K | KRAKEN | — | |
CYPRUSDT Cypher | USDT 0.00293 | +0.69% | 59.16K CYPR | USDT 499.95K | KUCOIN | — | |
XJNJ XJNJUSDT Johnson & Johnson tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 253.24 | -0.64% | 429.22 JNJX | USDT 499.93K | OKX | ||
STRMUSDT StreamCoin | USDT 0.000316 | -3.98% | 131.08M STRM | USDT 497.17K | MEXC | — | |
BOBERUSDT BOBER | USDT 0.0000479 | -18.12% | 4.61M BOBER | USDT 495.64K | MEXC |