Crypto
1,701–1,750 / 5,131 instruments
WARUSDWAR$0.00043-4.44%
SNSYUSDTSensayUSDT 0.00006661-1.39%
PAXIUSDTPaxi NetworkUSDT 0.005767-25.20%
HMNDUSDTHumanodeUSDT 0.002822-1.02%
YNEUSDTyesnoerrorUSDT 0.0001805-6.91%
AKITAUSDTAkita (new)USDT 0.0119-0.08%
MTVUSDTMultiVACUSDT 0.000094472-0.02%
RABIUSDTRABIUSDT 0.0000220.00%
KP3RUSDKeep3rV1$0.7000-5.79%
MLUSDTMintlayerUSDT 0.005378+0.24%
BNCUSDBifrost$0.0122+6.09%
EDGENUSDTLayerEdgeUSDT 0.000971+1.57%
ZCXUSDTUnizenUSDT 0.0001196-11.80%- XKLAXKLACUSDTKLA Corporation tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 170.82-2.49%
UNFIUSDUnifi Protocol DAO$0.0290-4.92%
XCXUSDTXeleb ProtocolUSDT 0.0024598+0.52%
BLUMUSDTBlumUSDT 0.00131-4.38%
GTAIUSDTGT ProtocolUSDT 0.00914-0.11%
ROOBEEUSDTROOBEEUSDT 0.0001157+0.09%
HEUUSDTHeurist AIUSDT 0.00285-5.44%
OVLUSDTOverlayUSDT 0.006096+0.26%
EMYCUSDTE MoneyUSDT 0.000096-35.14%
XRTUSDRobonomics.network$0.2080+84.07%
ELPUSDTElympicsUSDT 0.000372-0.80%
SAUBERUSDTAlfa Romeo Racing ORLEN Fan TokenUSDT 0.1085-0.82%- XLRCXLRCXUSDTLam Research Corporation tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 273.5+1.30%
VCUSDTVinuChainUSDT 0.00026-0.08%
BIOFIUSDTBiometric FinancialUSDT 0.00004313+0.07%- XTERXTERUSDTTeradyne, Inc. tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 348.46+7.13%
MILLIUSDTMILLIUSDT 0.0000012810.00%
XELSUSDTXELSUSDT 0.005556-13.24%
NAVIUSDTAtlas NaviUSDT 0.0053882+0.57%- PISTPISTACIOUSDTPistacioUSDT 0.0003119+31.77%
PLNUSDTPlearnUSDT 0.25690.00%
BIT1USDTBiconomy Exchange TokenUSDT 0.000001449-10.33%
PNICUSDTPhoenicUSDT 0.001191+0.34%
BCUTUSDTbitsCrunchUSDT 0.0003879-1.20%
XRPCUSDTXrp Classic (new)USDT 0.00034061+10.40%
SFUNDUSDTSeedify.fundUSDT 0.00636+63.92%
LVVAUSDTLevva ProtocolUSDT 0.0005409+1.31%
PHBUSDTPhoenixUSDT 0.004199+13.67%
LIKEUSDTLIKEUSDT 0.0006755-0.22%
FACTUSDTFACTORUSDT 0.2521-7.42%
GAINUSDTGriffin AIUSDT 0.0014907-6.90%
PLEARNUSDTPlearnUSDT 0.0028910.00%
JUSDTJAMBOUSDT 0.0012373+3.11%
SKYAUSDTSekuya MultiverseUSDT 0.0003438-34.56%
PEPXUSDPepsiCo tokenized stock (xStock)$132.966+2.72%
PAIUSDTParallelAIUSDT 0.0026140.00%
ABBVXUSDAbbVie tokenized stock (xStock)$283.1512-0.61%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WARUSD WAR | $0.00043 | -4.44% | 3.52M WAR | $380.00K | KRAKEN | ||
SNSYUSDT Sensay | USDT 0.00006661 | -1.39% | 43.72M SNSY | USDT 375.49K | MEXC | ||
PAXIUSDT Paxi Network | USDT 0.005767 | -25.20% | 67.89K PAXI | USDT 374.33K | MEXC | — | |
HMNDUSDT Humanode | USDT 0.002822 | -1.02% | 8.64M HMND | USDT 371.72K | KUCOIN | ||
YNEUSDT yesnoerror | USDT 0.0001805 | -6.91% | 116.73M YNE | USDT 370.62K | MEXC | — | |
AKITAUSDT Akita (new) | USDT 0.0119 | -0.08% | 1.04M AKITA | USDT 359.20K | KUCOIN | ||
MTVUSDT MultiVAC | USDT 0.000094472 | -0.02% | 9.13M MTV | USDT 358.57K | KUCOIN | ||
RABIUSDT RABI | USDT 0.000022 | 0.00% | 7.95M RABI | USDT 349.49K | MEXC | — | |
KP3RUSD Keep3rV1 | $0.7000 | -5.79% | 1.13K KP3R | $348.65K | KRAKEN | — | |
MLUSDT Mintlayer | USDT 0.005378 | +0.24% | 96.31K ML | USDT 346.63K | MEXC | ||
BNCUSD Bifrost | $0.0122 | +6.09% | — | $345.91K | KRAKEN | — | |
EDGENUSDT LayerEdge | USDT 0.000971 | +1.57% | 182.72K EDGEN | USDT 344.87K | KUCOIN | — | |
ZCXUSDT Unizen | USDT 0.0001196 | -11.80% | 9.83M ZCX | USDT 342.83K | MEXC | — | |
XKLA XKLACUSDT KLA Corporation tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 170.82 | -2.49% | 37.49 KLACX | USDT 340.02K | OKX | ||
UNFIUSD Unifi Protocol DAO | $0.0290 | -4.92% | 61.13K UNFI | $336.11K | KRAKEN | ||
XCXUSDT Xeleb Protocol | USDT 0.0024598 | +0.52% | 570.53K XCX | USDT 335.44K | MEXC | ||
BLUMUSDT Blum | USDT 0.00131 | -4.38% | 548.08K BLUM | USDT 334.79K | KUCOIN | — | |
GTAIUSDT GT Protocol | USDT 0.00914 | -0.11% | 28.52K GTAI | USDT 334.17K | KUCOIN | ||
ROOBEEUSDT ROOBEE | USDT 0.0001157 | +0.09% | 288.40K ROOBEE | USDT 331.69K | KUCOIN | ||
HEUUSDT Heurist AI | USDT 0.00285 | -5.44% | 7.22M HEU | USDT 327.08K | MEXC | — | |
OVLUSDT Overlay | USDT 0.006096 | +0.26% | — | USDT 326.02K | MEXC | — | |
EMYCUSDT E Money | USDT 0.000096 | -35.14% | 6.90M EMYC | USDT 323.82K | KUCOIN | — | |
XRTUSD Robonomics.network | $0.2080 | +84.07% | 1.65K XRT | $322.44K | KRAKEN | — | |
ELPUSDT Elympics | USDT 0.000372 | -0.80% | 8.03K ELP | USDT 320.88K | KUCOIN | ||
SAUBERUSDT Alfa Romeo Racing ORLEN Fan Token | USDT 0.1085 | -0.82% | 12.48K SAUBER | USDT 320.21K | MEXC | ||
XLRC XLRCXUSDT Lam Research Corporation tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 273.5 | +1.30% | 211.36 LRCXX | USDT 317.54K | OKX | ||
VCUSDT VinuChain | USDT 0.00026 | -0.08% | 660.77K VC | USDT 314.49K | MEXC | — | |
BIOFIUSDT Biometric Financial | USDT 0.00004313 | +0.07% | 30.80M BIOFI | USDT 313.70K | MEXC | ||
XTER XTERUSDT Teradyne, Inc. tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 348.46 | +7.13% | 25.46 TERX | USDT 313.50K | OKX | ||
MILLIUSDT MILLI | USDT 0.000001281 | 0.00% | 27.20M MILLI | USDT 309.29K | MEXC | ||
XELSUSDT XELS | USDT 0.005556 | -13.24% | 104.99K XELS | USDT 307.80K | MEXC | ||
NAVIUSDT Atlas Navi | USDT 0.0053882 | +0.57% | 677.00 NAVI | USDT 303.10K | KUCOIN | ||
PIST PISTACIOUSDT Pistacio | USDT 0.0003119 | +31.77% | — | USDT 298.66K | MEXC | — | |
PLNUSDT Plearn | USDT 0.2569 | 0.00% | 5.02K PLN | USDT 295.60K | MEXC | ||
BIT1USDT Biconomy Exchange Token | USDT 0.000001449 | -10.33% | 41.93B BIT | USDT 290.36K | MEXC | — | |
PNICUSDT Phoenic | USDT 0.001191 | +0.34% | 2.30M PNIC | USDT 289.47K | MEXC | ||
BCUTUSDT bitsCrunch | USDT 0.0003879 | -1.20% | 10.36M BCUT | USDT 287.45K | KUCOIN | ||
XRPCUSDT Xrp Classic (new) | USDT 0.00034061 | +10.40% | 227.07K XRPC | USDT 286.09K | MEXC | ||
SFUNDUSDT Seedify.fund | USDT 0.00636 | +63.92% | 555.17K SFUND | USDT 285.56K | KUCOIN | — | |
LVVAUSDT Levva Protocol | USDT 0.0005409 | +1.31% | 926.66K LVVA | USDT 284.20K | KUCOIN | — | |
PHBUSDT Phoenix | USDT 0.004199 | +13.67% | 6.10M PHB | USDT 283.76K | MEXC | — | |
LIKEUSDT LIKE | USDT 0.0006755 | -0.22% | 2.94M LIKE | USDT 283.36K | KUCOIN | — | |
FACTUSDT FACTOR | USDT 0.2521 | -7.42% | 859.01 FACT | USDT 282.11K | MEXC | ||
GAINUSDT Griffin AI | USDT 0.0014907 | -6.90% | 2.12M GAIN | USDT 275.22K | MEXC | ||
PLEARNUSDT Plearn | USDT 0.002891 | 0.00% | 168.90K PLN | USDT 275.16K | MEXC | ||
JUSDT JAMBO | USDT 0.0012373 | +3.11% | 736.13K J | USDT 274.89K | KUCOIN | — | |
SKYAUSDT Sekuya Multiverse | USDT 0.0003438 | -34.56% | 398.00K SKYA | USDT 274.58K | MEXC | — | |
PEPXUSD PepsiCo tokenized stock (xStock) | $132.966 | +2.72% | 4.19 PEPX | $274.56K | KRAKEN | ||
PAIUSDT ParallelAI | USDT 0.002614 | 0.00% | 9.41M PAI | USDT 273.97K | MEXC | — | |
ABBVXUSD AbbVie tokenized stock (xStock) | $283.1512 | -0.61% | 0.20 ABBVX | $272.44K | KRAKEN |