Crypto
1,901–1,950 / 5,131 instruments
HOOLIUSDTHooliUSDT 0.0000135-55.00%
ASRRUSDAssisterr AI$0.002652+26.29%
BFTUSDTBrazil National Football Team Fan TokenUSDT 0.0002349-0.55%
TCAPYUSDTTonCapyUSDT 0.000000048-51.56%
SN3USDTNebula3 GameFiUSDT 0.00001754-45.41%
ZNDUSDTZND TokenUSDT 0.00022+120.00%
EYWAUSDTEYWAUSDT 0.0007158-0.18%- XRIVXRIVNUSDTRivian Automotive tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 12.27-1.76%
XLABUSDTDexlabUSDT 0.00000001248+104.26%
PIXUSDTPixieUSDT 0.00000041-41.43%
LUNAMUSDTAdLunamUSDT 0.00035268-0.58%
GCOINUSDTGalaxy Fight ClubUSDT 0.0009685-0.06%
TRNUSDTt3rnUSDT 0.000109-65.18%
NWSUSDTNodewavesUSDT 0.00000305-51.56%
ZYNUSDTZynecoinUSDT 0.0000152+51.55%
EDOMUSDTEdomUSDT 0.0000536-67.52%
USADUSDTUSADUSDT 1.00070.00%
TBTCUSDtBTC$81,829.5+2.67%- DELTDELTAUSDTDeltaUSDT 0.01114-0.89%
YACHTUSDTYachtingVerseUSDT 0.010134-0.38%
GODEUSDTGode ChainUSDT 0.00009582+0.07%
HANDYUSDTHandyUSDT 0.0028076+2.10%
PIGUSDTPig FinanceUSDT 0.000000015+0.33%
SMARSUSDTSafeMarsUSDT 0.000000004869+0.68%
XLSUSDTELISUSDT 0.0110-0.06%
SBRUSDSaber$0.000063-11.27%
RBTUSDTRubixUSDT 25.17-0.40%
MXNAUSDTDark MachineUSDT 0.005005+0.12%
1000SATSUSDT1000SATSUSDT 0.00001032-0.48%
SOLVEXUSDTSolvex NetworkUSDT 0.0205-2.84%
MASSUSDTMassnetUSDT 0.0003717-0.67%
CNGUSDTChangerUSDT 0.004123-26.72%
LBCUSDTLBRY CreditsUSDT 0.001671-2.79%
CQTUSDCovalent$0.000030.00%
SFINUSDTSongbird FinanceUSDT 75.1+4.63%
OVPPUSDTOpenVPPUSDT 0.001243-0.08%
FTMUSDFantom (Migrated to Sonic)$0.03601-6.47%- PALCPALCOINUSDTPalcoin VenturesUSDT 0.00088-82.40%
AGROUSDTAgro GlobalUSDT 0.0001919-2.69%
PMGUSDTPMG CoinUSDT 0.0004-27.27%
SRCUSDTSafe Road Club AIUSDT 0.0000797-42.16%
COMAIUSDTCommune AIUSDT 0.00023-30.30%
ALMANAKUSDAlmanak$0.000848-2.42%- BTCUBTCUSDBitcoin$84,302.72+0.81%
BTCUSDTBitcoinUSDT 81,556.58-0.46%
BTCUSDTBitcoinUSDT 81,639.8-0.37%
BTCUSDTBitcoinUSDT 81,638.4-0.36%
BTCUSDTBitcoinUSDT 81,628.8-0.39%
BTCUSDTBitcoinUSDT 81,638.4-0.37%
BTCUSDTBitcoinUSDT 81,637.39-0.37%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOOLIUSDT Hooli | USDT 0.0000135 | -55.00% | 78.39M HOOLI | USDT 32.28K | KUCOIN | — | |
ASRRUSD Assisterr AI | $0.002652 | +26.29% | 207.73K ASRR | $32.16K | KRAKEN | — | |
BFTUSDT Brazil National Football Team Fan Token | USDT 0.0002349 | -0.55% | 20.22M BFT | USDT 27.36K | MEXC | ||
TCAPYUSDT TonCapy | USDT 0.000000048 | -51.56% | 2.29B TCAPY | USDT 23.42K | MEXC | ||
SN3USDT Nebula3 GameFi | USDT 0.00001754 | -45.41% | 848.55M SN3 | USDT 22.92K | MEXC | ||
ZNDUSDT ZND Token | USDT 0.00022 | +120.00% | 6.11M ZND | USDT 20.24K | KUCOIN | — | |
EYWAUSDT EYWA | USDT 0.0007158 | -0.18% | 5.31M EYWA | USDT 17.97K | KUCOIN | ||
XRIV XRIVNUSDT Rivian Automotive tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 12.27 | -1.76% | 510.76 RIVNX | USDT 16.19K | OKX | ||
XLABUSDT Dexlab | USDT 0.00000001248 | +104.26% | 7.22B XLAB | USDT 7.93K | KUCOIN | ||
PIXUSDT Pixie | USDT 0.00000041 | -41.43% | 577.52M PIX | USDT 5.82K | KUCOIN | ||
LUNAMUSDT AdLunam | USDT 0.00035268 | -0.58% | 1.56M LUNAM | USDT 4.27K | MEXC | ||
GCOINUSDT Galaxy Fight Club | USDT 0.0009685 | -0.06% | 735.05K GCOIN | USDT 3.97K | MEXC | ||
TRNUSDT t3rn | USDT 0.000109 | -65.18% | 3.88M TRN | USDT 3.93K | MEXC | — | |
NWSUSDT Nodewaves | USDT 0.00000305 | -51.56% | 23.19M NWS | USDT 1.66K | MEXC | — | |
ZYNUSDT Zynecoin | USDT 0.0000152 | +51.55% | 755.40M ZYN | USDT 1.30K | MEXC | — | |
EDOMUSDT Edom | USDT 0.0000536 | -67.52% | 1.30M EDOM | USDT 1.23K | MEXC | — | |
USADUSDT USAD | USDT 1.0007 | 0.00% | 85.09 USAD | USDT 149.93 | MEXC | ||
TBTCUSD tBTC | $81,829.5 | +2.67% | 0.23 TBTC | — | KRAKEN | ||
DELT DELTAUSDT Delta | USDT 0.01114 | -0.89% | 493.70K DELTA | — | MEXC | ||
YACHTUSDT YachtingVerse | USDT 0.010134 | -0.38% | — | — | MEXC | — | |
GODEUSDT Gode Chain | USDT 0.00009582 | +0.07% | 1.03M GODE | — | MEXC | ||
HANDYUSDT Handy | USDT 0.0028076 | +2.10% | 1.82M HANDY | — | MEXC | ||
PIGUSDT Pig Finance | USDT 0.000000015 | +0.33% | 386.95B PIG | — | MEXC | ||
SMARSUSDT SafeMars | USDT 0.000000004869 | +0.68% | 1.08T SMARS | — | MEXC | ||
XLSUSDT ELIS | USDT 0.0110 | -0.06% | 6.29K XLS | — | MEXC | ||
SBRUSD Saber | $0.000063 | -11.27% | — | — | KRAKEN | — | |
RBTUSDT Rubix | USDT 25.17 | -0.40% | 60.06 RBT | — | MEXC | ||
MXNAUSDT Dark Machine | USDT 0.005005 | +0.12% | 1.17M MXNA | — | MEXC | ||
1000SATSUSDT 1000SATS | USDT 0.00001032 | -0.48% | 1.04B 1000SATS | — | BINANCE | ||
SOLVEXUSDT Solvex Network | USDT 0.0205 | -2.84% | 5.80K SOLVEX | — | MEXC | ||
MASSUSDT Massnet | USDT 0.0003717 | -0.67% | 13.98M MASS | — | MEXC | ||
CNGUSDT Changer | USDT 0.004123 | -26.72% | 330.86K CNG | — | MEXC | ||
LBCUSDT LBRY Credits | USDT 0.001671 | -2.79% | 15.57K LBC | — | MEXC | ||
CQTUSD Covalent | $0.00003 | 0.00% | — | — | KRAKEN | — | |
SFINUSDT Songbird Finance | USDT 75.1 | +4.63% | — | — | MEXC | — | |
OVPPUSDT OpenVPP | USDT 0.001243 | -0.08% | 8.79M OVPP | — | MEXC | ||
FTMUSD Fantom (Migrated to Sonic) | $0.03601 | -6.47% | 1.39K FTM | — | BITSTAMP | ||
PALC PALCOINUSDT Palcoin Ventures | USDT 0.00088 | -82.40% | 4.00M PALCOIN | — | MEXC | ||
AGROUSDT Agro Global | USDT 0.0001919 | -2.69% | 17.54M AGRO | — | MEXC | ||
PMGUSDT PMG Coin | USDT 0.0004 | -27.27% | 770.38K PMG | — | MEXC | ||
SRCUSDT Safe Road Club AI | USDT 0.0000797 | -42.16% | 39.79M SRC | — | MEXC | — | |
COMAIUSDT Commune AI | USDT 0.00023 | -30.30% | 604.49K COMAI | — | MEXC | — | |
ALMANAKUSD Almanak | $0.000848 | -2.42% | 9.77K ALMANAK | — | KRAKEN | — | |
BTCU BTCUSD Bitcoin | $84,302.72 | +0.81% | 12.39K BTC | $1.57T | BINANCE | ||
BTCUSDT Bitcoin | USDT 81,556.58 | -0.46% | 3.18 BTC | USDT 1.57T | COINBASE | ||
BTCUSDT Bitcoin | USDT 81,639.8 | -0.37% | 490.82 BTC | USDT 1.57T | OKX | ||
BTCUSDT Bitcoin | USDT 81,638.4 | -0.36% | 2.00K BTC | USDT 1.57T | BYBIT | ||
BTCUSDT Bitcoin | USDT 81,628.8 | -0.39% | 9.95 BTC | USDT 1.57T | KRAKEN | ||
BTCUSDT Bitcoin | USDT 81,638.4 | -0.37% | 303.16 BTC | USDT 1.57T | KUCOIN | ||
BTCUSDT Bitcoin | USDT 81,637.39 | -0.37% | 416.08 BTC | USDT 1.57T | MEXC |