Crypto
1,951–2,000 / 5,131 instruments
BTCUSDTBitcoinUSDT 81,694.81-0.56%
BTCUSDTBitcoinUSDT 81,727.83-0.46%- ETHUETHUSDEthereum$2,683.43-0.10%
ETHUSDTEthereumUSDT 2,392.07-0.64%
ETHUSDTEthereumUSDT 2,394.68-0.56%
ETHUSDTEthereumUSDT 2,394.86-0.55%
ETHUSDTEthereumUSDT 2,392.99-0.63%
ETHUSDTEthereumUSDT 2,394.73-0.56%
ETHUSDTEthereumUSDT 2,394.79-0.56%
ETHUSDTEthereumUSDT 2,397.02-0.48%
ETHUSDTEthereumUSDT 2,398.06+0.79%
USDTRLUSDTether USDt$0.99866-0.02%
USDTUSDTether USDt$0.99873-0.00%
USDTUSDTether USDt$0.99870.00%
USDTUSDTether USDt$0.99880.00%
USDTUSDTether USDt$0.99873-0.01%
USDTUSDTether USDt$0.99868-0.01%- USDTUSDTUSDUSDT$0.99967+0.04%
USDTUSDCTether USDtUSDC 0.9989-0.01%
BNBRLUSDBNB$727.7739-0.58%
BNBUSDBNB$727.3-0.55%
BNBUSDBNB$727.673-0.42%- BNBUBNBUSDBNB$766.73-0.33%
BNBUSDTBNBUSDT 728.5-0.52%
BNBUSDTBNBUSDT 728.27-0.54%
BNBUSDTBNBUSDT 728.26-0.48%
BNBUSDTBNBUSDT 728.017-0.55%
BNBUSDTBNBUSDT 728.54-0.48%
XRPRLUSDXRP$1.2983-0.20%- XRPUXRPUSDXRP$1.4862-0.26%
XRPUSDTXRPUSDT 1.3-0.34%
XRPUSDTXRPUSDT 1.3008-0.25%
XRPUSDTXRPUSDT 1.3008-0.26%
XRPUSDTXRPUSDT 1.3002-0.29%
XRPUSDTXRPUSDT 1.3006-0.27%
XRPUSDTXRPUSDT 1.3009-0.23%
XRPUSDTXRPUSDT 1.2896-1.51%
USDCUSDUSDC$0.99977-0.00%- USDCUSDCUSDUSDC$1.0004-0.03%
USDCUSDTUSDCUSDT 1.0012+0.01%
USDCUSDTUSDCUSDT 1.0012+0.01%
USDCUSDTUSDCUSDT 1.0011+0.01%
USDCUSDTUSDCUSDT 1.001+0.02%
USDCUSDTUSDCUSDT 1.0012+0.01%
USDCUSDTUSDCUSDT 1.0009-0.03%
SOLRLUSDSolana$104.616-0.30%
SOLUSDSolana$104.628-0.27%- SOLUSOLUSDSolana$117.34-0.66%
SOLUSDTSolanaUSDT 104.69-0.54%
SOLUSDTSolanaUSDT 104.78-0.28%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BTCUSDT Bitcoin | USDT 81,694.81 | -0.56% | 0.16 BTC | USDT 1.57T | BITSTAMP | ||
BTCUSDT Bitcoin | USDT 81,727.83 | -0.46% | 0.07 BTC | USDT 1.57T | GEMINI | ||
ETHU ETHUSD Ethereum | $2,683.43 | -0.10% | 201.19K ETH | $307.03B | BINANCE | ||
ETHUSDT Ethereum | USDT 2,392.07 | -0.64% | 100.70 ETH | USDT 307.03B | COINBASE | ||
ETHUSDT Ethereum | USDT 2,394.68 | -0.56% | 10.21K ETH | USDT 307.03B | OKX | ||
ETHUSDT Ethereum | USDT 2,394.86 | -0.55% | 7.95K ETH | USDT 307.03B | BYBIT | ||
ETHUSDT Ethereum | USDT 2,392.99 | -0.63% | 92.03 ETH | USDT 307.03B | KRAKEN | ||
ETHUSDT Ethereum | USDT 2,394.73 | -0.56% | 1.58K ETH | USDT 307.03B | KUCOIN | ||
ETHUSDT Ethereum | USDT 2,394.79 | -0.56% | 5.49K ETH | USDT 307.03B | MEXC | ||
ETHUSDT Ethereum | USDT 2,397.02 | -0.48% | 14.73 ETH | USDT 307.03B | BITSTAMP | ||
ETHUSDT Ethereum | USDT 2,398.06 | +0.79% | 0.02 ETH | USDT 307.03B | GEMINI | ||
USDTRLUSD Tether USDt | $0.99866 | -0.02% | 80.95K USDT | $183.29B | GEMINI | ||
USDTUSD Tether USDt | $0.99873 | -0.00% | 1.89M USDT | $183.29B | COINBASE | ||
USDTUSD Tether USDt | $0.9987 | 0.00% | 4.73M USDT | $183.29B | OKX | ||
USDTUSD Tether USDt | $0.9988 | 0.00% | 8.70K USDT | $183.29B | BYBIT | ||
USDTUSD Tether USDt | $0.99873 | -0.01% | 19.75M USDT | $183.29B | KRAKEN | ||
USDTUSD Tether USDt | $0.99868 | -0.01% | 2.05M USDT | $183.29B | BITSTAMP | ||
USDT USDTUSD USDT | $0.99967 | +0.04% | 20.29M USDT | $183.29B | BINANCE | ||
USDTUSDC Tether USDt | USDC 0.9989 | -0.01% | 320.79K USDT | USDC 183.29B | KUCOIN | ||
BNBRLUSD BNB | $727.7739 | -0.58% | 0.01 BNB | $100.10B | GEMINI | ||
BNBUSD BNB | $727.3 | -0.55% | 135.33 BNB | $100.10B | COINBASE | ||
BNBUSD BNB | $727.673 | -0.42% | 29.09 BNB | $100.10B | BITSTAMP | ||
BNBU BNBUSD BNB | $766.73 | -0.33% | 65.98K BNB | $100.10B | BINANCE | ||
BNBUSDT BNB | USDT 728.5 | -0.52% | 1.06K BNB | USDT 100.10B | OKX | ||
BNBUSDT BNB | USDT 728.27 | -0.54% | 226.43 BNB | USDT 100.10B | BYBIT | ||
BNBUSDT BNB | USDT 728.26 | -0.48% | 1.65 BNB | USDT 100.10B | KRAKEN | ||
BNBUSDT BNB | USDT 728.017 | -0.55% | 305.85 BNB | USDT 100.10B | KUCOIN | ||
BNBUSDT BNB | USDT 728.54 | -0.48% | 1.50K BNB | USDT 100.10B | MEXC | ||
XRPRLUSD XRP | $1.2983 | -0.20% | 2.23 XRP | $84.04B | GEMINI | ||
XRPU XRPUSD XRP | $1.4862 | -0.26% | 79.25M XRP | $84.04B | BINANCE | ||
XRPUSDT XRP | USDT 1.3 | -0.34% | 501.86 XRP | USDT 84.04B | COINBASE | ||
XRPUSDT XRP | USDT 1.3008 | -0.25% | 1.57M XRP | USDT 84.04B | OKX | ||
XRPUSDT XRP | USDT 1.3008 | -0.26% | 2.36M XRP | USDT 84.04B | BYBIT | ||
XRPUSDT XRP | USDT 1.3002 | -0.29% | 209.51K XRP | USDT 84.04B | KRAKEN | ||
XRPUSDT XRP | USDT 1.3006 | -0.27% | 813.65K XRP | USDT 84.04B | KUCOIN | ||
XRPUSDT XRP | USDT 1.3009 | -0.23% | 1.93M XRP | USDT 84.04B | MEXC | ||
XRPUSDT XRP | USDT 1.2896 | -1.51% | 158.72 XRP | USDT 84.04B | BITSTAMP | ||
USDCUSD USDC | $0.99977 | -0.00% | 31.98K USDC | $73.83B | GEMINI | ||
USDC USDCUSD USDC | $1.0004 | -0.03% | 2.95B USDC | $73.83B | BINANCE | ||
USDCUSDT USDC | USDT 1.0012 | +0.01% | 35.53M USDC | USDT 73.83B | OKX | ||
USDCUSDT USDC | USDT 1.0012 | +0.01% | 10.36M USDC | USDT 73.83B | BYBIT | ||
USDCUSDT USDC | USDT 1.0011 | +0.01% | 980.00K USDC | USDT 73.83B | KRAKEN | ||
USDCUSDT USDC | USDT 1.001 | +0.02% | 2.07M USDC | USDT 73.83B | KUCOIN | ||
USDCUSDT USDC | USDT 1.0012 | +0.01% | 13.03M USDC | USDT 73.83B | MEXC | ||
USDCUSDT USDC | USDT 1.0009 | -0.03% | 1.50K USDC | USDT 73.83B | BITSTAMP | ||
SOLRLUSD Solana | $104.616 | -0.30% | 382.90 SOL | $62.55B | GEMINI | ||
SOLUSD Solana | $104.628 | -0.27% | 6.19K SOL | $62.55B | BITSTAMP | ||
SOLU SOLUSD Solana | $117.34 | -0.66% | 1.46M SOL | $62.55B | BINANCE | ||
SOLUSDT Solana | USDT 104.69 | -0.54% | 228.76 SOL | USDT 62.55B | COINBASE | ||
SOLUSDT Solana | USDT 104.78 | -0.28% | 34.83K SOL | USDT 62.55B | OKX |