Crypto
2,301–2,350 / 5,131 instruments
PEPEUSDTPepeUSDT 0.000004183+0.72%
PEPEUSDTPepeUSDT 0.000004178+0.60%
USDDUSDTUSDDUSDT 0.9966-0.05%
USDDUSDTUSDDUSDT 0.9991+0.01%
HTXUSDTHTXUSDT 0.000001627-0.37%
HTXUSDTHTXUSDT 0.000001648-0.36%
SKYRLUSDSky$0.068135-6.79%
SKYUSDSky$0.07199+1.97%
SKYUSDSky$0.07179+1.60%- SKYUSKYUSDSky$0.08143+4.81%
SKYUSDTSkyUSDT 0.07207+1.95%
SKYUSDTSkyUSDT 0.07213+2.04%
SKYUSDTSkyUSDT 0.07165+1.44%
SKYUSDTSkyUSDT 0.07215+2.14%
ARBRLUSDArbitrum$0.1992+0.91%
ARBUSDArbitrum$0.19918+1.07%
ARBUSDArbitrum$0.1992+1.17%
ARBUSDArbitrum$0.19923+1.27%- ARBUARBUSDArbitrum$0.2002-1.33%
ARBUSDTArbitrumUSDT 0.19959+1.21%
ARBUSDTArbitrumUSDT 0.19956+1.19%
ARBUSDTArbitrumUSDT 0.1996+1.27%
ARBUSDTArbitrumUSDT 0.19979+1.34%
UNIONUSDTUnited StablesUSDT 0.0002405+0.71%
USTABLESUSDUnited Stables$0.99891-0.01%
UUSDTUnited StablesUSDT 0.9995-0.09%
USDGOUSDTUSDGOUSDT 1.00120.00%
BGBUSDTBitget TokenUSDT 1.8886-0.29%
VVVUSDVenice Token$24.514+1.38%
VVVUSDVenice Token$24.5275+1.61%
VVVUSDTVenice TokenUSDT 24.588+1.56%
VVVUSDTVenice TokenUSDT 24.549+1.42%
VVVUSDTVenice TokenUSDT 24.5704+1.52%
VVVUSDTVenice TokenUSDT 24.57+1.57%
LIGHTERUSDLighter$3.249+4.91%
LITUSDLighter$3.2495+4.87%
LITUSDTLighterUSDT 3.2512+4.91%
LITUSDTLighterUSDT 3.2505+4.89%
LITUSDTLighterUSDT 3.26+4.89%
LITUSDTLighterUSDT 3.2478+4.84%
MORPHOUSDMorpho$2.4677-1.17%
MORPHOUSDMorpho$2.4743-0.62%
MORPHOUSDMorpho$2.4851-0.40%
MORPHOUSDTMorphoUSDT 2.4707-1.13%
MORPHOUSDTMorphoUSDT 2.47-1.12%
MORPHOUSDTMorphoUSDT 2.463-1.29%
MORPHOUSDTMorphoUSDT 2.4702-1.17%
ETCUSDEthereum Classic$7.776-0.05%
ETCUSDEthereum Classic$7.784+0.12%
ETCUSDTEthereum ClassicUSDT 7.783-0.12%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEPEUSDT Pepe | USDT 0.000004183 | +0.72% | 199.63B PEPE | USDT 1.56B | KUCOIN | ||
PEPEUSDT Pepe | USDT 0.000004178 | +0.60% | 74.19B PEPE | USDT 1.56B | MEXC | ||
USDDUSDT USDD | USDT 0.9966 | -0.05% | 2.51K USDD | USDT 1.51B | KUCOIN | ||
USDDUSDT USDD | USDT 0.9991 | +0.01% | 4.75 USDD | USDT 1.51B | MEXC | ||
HTXUSDT HTX | USDT 0.000001627 | -0.37% | 260.10M HTX | USDT 1.51B | KUCOIN | ||
HTXUSDT HTX | USDT 0.000001648 | -0.36% | 7.42B HTX | USDT 1.51B | MEXC | ||
SKYRLUSD Sky | $0.068135 | -6.79% | 324.91 SKY | $1.50B | GEMINI | ||
SKYUSD Sky | $0.07199 | +1.97% | 1.30M SKY | $1.50B | COINBASE | ||
SKYUSD Sky | $0.07179 | +1.60% | 973.44K SKY | $1.50B | KRAKEN | ||
SKYU SKYUSD Sky | $0.08143 | +4.81% | 23.83M SKY | $1.50B | BINANCE | ||
SKYUSDT Sky | USDT 0.07207 | +1.95% | 820.79K SKY | USDT 1.50B | OKX | ||
SKYUSDT Sky | USDT 0.07213 | +2.04% | 2.20M SKY | USDT 1.50B | BYBIT | ||
SKYUSDT Sky | USDT 0.07165 | +1.44% | 145.95K SKY | USDT 1.50B | KUCOIN | ||
SKYUSDT Sky | USDT 0.07215 | +2.14% | 245.62K SKY | USDT 1.50B | MEXC | ||
ARBRLUSD Arbitrum | $0.1992 | +0.91% | 5.06K ARB | $1.40B | GEMINI | ||
ARBUSD Arbitrum | $0.19918 | +1.07% | 4.64M ARB | $1.40B | COINBASE | ||
ARBUSD Arbitrum | $0.1992 | +1.17% | 4.07M ARB | $1.40B | KRAKEN | ||
ARBUSD Arbitrum | $0.19923 | +1.27% | 1.89M ARB | $1.40B | BITSTAMP | ||
ARBU ARBUSD Arbitrum | $0.2002 | -1.33% | 51.15M ARB | $1.40B | BINANCE | ||
ARBUSDT Arbitrum | USDT 0.19959 | +1.21% | 13.94M ARB | USDT 1.40B | OKX | ||
ARBUSDT Arbitrum | USDT 0.19956 | +1.19% | 5.19M ARB | USDT 1.40B | BYBIT | ||
ARBUSDT Arbitrum | USDT 0.1996 | +1.27% | 3.69M ARB | USDT 1.40B | KUCOIN | ||
ARBUSDT Arbitrum | USDT 0.19979 | +1.34% | 1.07M ARB | USDT 1.40B | MEXC | ||
UNIONUSDT United Stables | USDT 0.0002405 | +0.71% | 7.24M U | USDT 1.39B | KUCOIN | ||
USTABLESUSD United Stables | $0.99891 | -0.01% | 200.15 U | $1.39B | KRAKEN | ||
UUSDT United Stables | USDT 0.9995 | -0.09% | 13.30K U | USDT 1.39B | MEXC | ||
USDGOUSDT USDGO | USDT 1.0012 | 0.00% | 502.27 USDGO | USDT 1.38B | MEXC | ||
BGBUSDT Bitget Token | USDT 1.8886 | -0.29% | 8.79K BGB | USDT 1.36B | MEXC | ||
VVVUSD Venice Token | $24.514 | +1.38% | 27.24K VVV | $1.33B | KRAKEN | ||
VVVUSD Venice Token | $24.5275 | +1.61% | 8.88K VVV | $1.33B | BITSTAMP | ||
VVVUSDT Venice Token | USDT 24.588 | +1.56% | 53.10K VVV | USDT 1.33B | BYBIT | ||
VVVUSDT Venice Token | USDT 24.549 | +1.42% | 49.12K VVV | USDT 1.33B | KUCOIN | ||
VVVUSDT Venice Token | USDT 24.5704 | +1.52% | 1.16K VVV | USDT 1.33B | MEXC | ||
VVVUSDT Venice Token | USDT 24.57 | +1.57% | 11.79K VVV | USDT 1.33B | OKX | ||
LIGHTERUSD Lighter | $3.249 | +4.91% | 26.90K LIT | $1.28B | KRAKEN | ||
LITUSD Lighter | $3.2495 | +4.87% | 28.86K LIT | $1.28B | BITSTAMP | ||
LITUSDT Lighter | USDT 3.2512 | +4.91% | 630.41K LIT | USDT 1.28B | OKX | ||
LITUSDT Lighter | USDT 3.2505 | +4.89% | 873.40K LIT | USDT 1.28B | BYBIT | ||
LITUSDT Lighter | USDT 3.26 | +4.89% | 11.72K LIT | USDT 1.28B | KUCOIN | ||
LITUSDT Lighter | USDT 3.2478 | +4.84% | 504.13K LIT | USDT 1.28B | MEXC | ||
MORPHOUSD Morpho | $2.4677 | -1.17% | 26.53K MORPHO | $1.26B | COINBASE | ||
MORPHOUSD Morpho | $2.4743 | -0.62% | 13.61K MORPHO | $1.26B | KRAKEN | ||
MORPHOUSD Morpho | $2.4851 | -0.40% | 1.33K MORPHO | $1.26B | BITSTAMP | ||
MORPHOUSDT Morpho | USDT 2.4707 | -1.13% | 68.42K MORPHO | USDT 1.26B | OKX | ||
MORPHOUSDT Morpho | USDT 2.47 | -1.12% | 30.47K MORPHO | USDT 1.26B | BYBIT | ||
MORPHOUSDT Morpho | USDT 2.463 | -1.29% | 13.64K MORPHO | USDT 1.26B | KUCOIN | ||
MORPHOUSDT Morpho | USDT 2.4702 | -1.17% | 6.86K MORPHO | USDT 1.26B | MEXC | ||
ETCUSD Ethereum Classic | $7.776 | -0.05% | 10.35K ETC | $1.25B | COINBASE | ||
ETCUSD Ethereum Classic | $7.784 | +0.12% | 1.19K ETC | $1.25B | KRAKEN | ||
ETCUSDT Ethereum Classic | USDT 7.783 | -0.12% | 17.77K ETC | USDT 1.25B | OKX |