Crypto
2,201–2,250 / 5,131 instruments
OKBUSDTOKBUSDT 114.814+0.82%
RLUSDUSDRipple USD$1.0001+0.02%- RLUSRLUSDUSDRipple USD$1.0004-0.03%
RLUSDUSDTRipple USDUSDT 1.0013+0.02%
RLUSDUSDTRipple USDUSDT 1.00120.00%
RLUSDUSDTRipple USDUSDT 1.0011-0.01%
RLUSDUSDTRipple USDUSDT 1.0011-0.01%
AAVERLUSDAave$151.4993+1.64%
AAVEUSDAave$151.4+1.37%
AAVEUSDAave$151.38+1.38%
AAVEUSDAave$151.388+1.45%- AAVEAAVEUSDAave$151.57+1.37%
AAVEUSDTAaveUSDT 151.68+1.47%
AAVEUSDTAaveUSDT 151.62+1.41%
AAVEUSDTAaveUSDT 151.591+1.38%
AAVEUSDTAaveUSDT 151.73+1.49%
ASTERUSDAster$0.7109+0.98%
ASTERUSDAster$0.71129+0.92%
ASTERUSDAster$0.71154+0.30%- ASTEASTERUSDAster$0.7376-2.64%
ASTERUSDTAsterUSDT 0.7118+0.98%
ASTERUSDTAsterUSDT 0.7118+0.98%
ASTERUSDTAsterUSDT 0.7117+0.95%
ASTERUSDTAsterUSDT 0.7115+0.92%
PUMPBTCUSDTPump.funUSDT 0.000667-5.12%
PUMPRLUSDPump.fun$0.0044397-1.06%
PUMPUSDPump.fun$0.004431-1.09%
PUMPUSDPump.fun$0.004435-0.69%
PUMPUSDTPump.funUSDT 0.004438-0.94%
PUMPUSDTPump.funUSDT 0.004437-0.96%
PUMPUSDTPump.funUSDT 0.004438-0.98%
MNTUSDMantle$0.5369+0.54%
MNTUSDMantle$0.5373+0.69%- MNTUMNTUSDMantle$0.6784-2.63%
MNTUSDTMantleUSDT 0.5376+0.60%
MNTUSDTMantleUSDT 0.5378+0.64%
MNTUSDTMantleUSDT 0.5377+0.58%
DOTRLUSDPolkadot$1.1455-1.09%
DOTUSDPolkadot$1.1519-0.18%- DOTUDOTUSDPolkadot$1.169-4.42%
DOTUSDTPolkadotUSDT 1.1528+0.03%
DOTUSDTPolkadotUSDT 1.1521-0.10%
DOTUSDTPolkadotUSDT 1.1521-0.09%
DOTUSDTPolkadotUSDT 1.1554+0.17%
DOTUSDTPolkadotUSDT 1.1521-0.07%
DOTUSDTPolkadotUSDT 1.1514-0.16%
ONDOUSDOndo$0.43985+1.11%
ONDOUSDOndo$0.44122+1.45%
ONDOUSDOndo$0.43992+0.93%- ONDOONDOUSDONDO$0.4891-2.14%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OKBUSDT OKB | USDT 114.814 | +0.82% | 142.71 OKB | USDT 2.41B | MEXC | ||
RLUSDUSD Ripple USD | $1.0001 | +0.02% | 99.99 RLUSD | $2.35B | GEMINI | ||
RLUS RLUSDUSD Ripple USD | $1.0004 | -0.03% | 28.69M RLUSD | $2.35B | BINANCE | ||
RLUSDUSDT Ripple USD | USDT 1.0013 | +0.02% | 34.72K RLUSD | USDT 2.35B | OKX | ||
RLUSDUSDT Ripple USD | USDT 1.0012 | 0.00% | 974.96K RLUSD | USDT 2.35B | BYBIT | ||
RLUSDUSDT Ripple USD | USDT 1.0011 | -0.01% | 61.80K RLUSD | USDT 2.35B | KRAKEN | ||
RLUSDUSDT Ripple USD | USDT 1.0011 | -0.01% | 26.00K RLUSD | USDT 2.35B | BITSTAMP | ||
AAVERLUSD Aave | $151.4993 | +1.64% | 12.50 AAVE | $2.09B | GEMINI | ||
AAVEUSD Aave | $151.4 | +1.37% | 2.39K AAVE | $2.09B | COINBASE | ||
AAVEUSD Aave | $151.38 | +1.38% | 1.14K AAVE | $2.09B | KRAKEN | ||
AAVEUSD Aave | $151.388 | +1.45% | 264.33 AAVE | $2.09B | BITSTAMP | ||
AAVE AAVEUSD Aave | $151.57 | +1.37% | 9.88K AAVE | $2.09B | BINANCE | ||
AAVEUSDT Aave | USDT 151.68 | +1.47% | 6.67K AAVE | USDT 2.09B | OKX | ||
AAVEUSDT Aave | USDT 151.62 | +1.41% | 29.08K AAVE | USDT 2.09B | BYBIT | ||
AAVEUSDT Aave | USDT 151.591 | +1.38% | 16.13K AAVE | USDT 2.09B | KUCOIN | ||
AAVEUSDT Aave | USDT 151.73 | +1.49% | 186.91 AAVE | USDT 2.09B | MEXC | ||
ASTERUSD Aster | $0.7109 | +0.98% | 32.32K ASTER | $2.05B | COINBASE | ||
ASTERUSD Aster | $0.71129 | +0.92% | 51.70K ASTER | $2.05B | KRAKEN | ||
ASTERUSD Aster | $0.71154 | +0.30% | 2.60K ASTER | $2.05B | BITSTAMP | ||
ASTE ASTERUSD Aster | $0.7376 | -2.64% | 15.54M ASTER | $2.05B | BINANCE | ||
ASTERUSDT Aster | USDT 0.7118 | +0.98% | 136.70K ASTER | USDT 2.05B | OKX | ||
ASTERUSDT Aster | USDT 0.7118 | +0.98% | 2.09M ASTER | USDT 2.05B | BYBIT | ||
ASTERUSDT Aster | USDT 0.7117 | +0.95% | 2.43M ASTER | USDT 2.05B | KUCOIN | ||
ASTERUSDT Aster | USDT 0.7115 | +0.92% | 165.07K ASTER | USDT 2.05B | MEXC | ||
PUMPBTCUSDT Pump.fun | USDT 0.000667 | -5.12% | 15.94M PUMP | USDT 2.00B | MEXC | ||
PUMPRLUSD Pump.fun | $0.0044397 | -1.06% | 841.12K PUMP | $2.00B | GEMINI | ||
PUMPUSD Pump.fun | $0.004431 | -1.09% | 256.57M PUMP | $2.00B | COINBASE | ||
PUMPUSD Pump.fun | $0.004435 | -0.69% | 113.09M PUMP | $2.00B | KRAKEN | ||
PUMPUSDT Pump.fun | USDT 0.004438 | -0.94% | 191.81M PUMP | USDT 2.00B | OKX | ||
PUMPUSDT Pump.fun | USDT 0.004437 | -0.96% | 48.12M PUMP | USDT 2.00B | KUCOIN | ||
PUMPUSDT Pump.fun | USDT 0.004438 | -0.98% | 180.13M PUMP | USDT 2.00B | BYBIT | ||
MNTUSD Mantle | $0.5369 | +0.54% | 44.51K MNT | $1.97B | KRAKEN | ||
MNTUSD Mantle | $0.5373 | +0.69% | 1.69K MNT | $1.97B | BITSTAMP | ||
MNTU MNTUSD Mantle | $0.6784 | -2.63% | 335.05K MNT | $1.97B | COINBASE | ||
MNTUSDT Mantle | USDT 0.5376 | +0.60% | 2.67M MNT | USDT 1.97B | BYBIT | ||
MNTUSDT Mantle | USDT 0.5378 | +0.64% | 2.70K MNT | USDT 1.97B | KUCOIN | ||
MNTUSDT Mantle | USDT 0.5377 | +0.58% | 22.86K MNT | USDT 1.97B | MEXC | ||
DOTRLUSD Polkadot | $1.1455 | -1.09% | 493.73 DOT | $1.96B | GEMINI | ||
DOTUSD Polkadot | $1.1519 | -0.18% | 24.78K DOT | $1.96B | BITSTAMP | ||
DOTU DOTUSD Polkadot | $1.169 | -4.42% | 6.78M DOT | $1.96B | BINANCE | ||
DOTUSDT Polkadot | USDT 1.1528 | +0.03% | 2.00K DOT | USDT 1.96B | COINBASE | ||
DOTUSDT Polkadot | USDT 1.1521 | -0.10% | 494.18K DOT | USDT 1.96B | OKX | ||
DOTUSDT Polkadot | USDT 1.1521 | -0.09% | 293.71K DOT | USDT 1.96B | BYBIT | ||
DOTUSDT Polkadot | USDT 1.1554 | +0.17% | 22.30K DOT | USDT 1.96B | KRAKEN | ||
DOTUSDT Polkadot | USDT 1.1521 | -0.07% | 996.46K DOT | USDT 1.96B | KUCOIN | ||
DOTUSDT Polkadot | USDT 1.1514 | -0.16% | 383.34K DOT | USDT 1.96B | MEXC | ||
ONDOUSD Ondo | $0.43985 | +1.11% | 2.35M ONDO | $1.91B | COINBASE | ||
ONDOUSD Ondo | $0.44122 | +1.45% | 852.18K ONDO | $1.91B | KRAKEN | ||
ONDOUSD Ondo | $0.43992 | +0.93% | 493.25K ONDO | $1.91B | BITSTAMP | ||
ONDO ONDOUSD ONDO | $0.4891 | -2.14% | 38.05M ONDO | $1.91B | BINANCE |