Crypto
3,251–3,300 / 5,131 instruments- REUSREUSDRe$0.39252+3.29%
- REUSREUSDTReUSDT 0.38904+2.37%
- REUSREUSDTReUSDT 0.39074+2.75%
- REUSREUSDTReUSDT 0.38965+2.34%
VTHOUSDVeThor Token$0.00064154+2.76%
VTHOUSDVeThor Token$0.0006403+2.12%
VTHOUSDTVeThor TokenUSDT 0.0006416+2.62%
VTHOUSDTVeThor TokenUSDT 0.000642+2.72%
VTHOUSDTVeThor TokenUSDT 0.0006427+2.90%
TSLAXUSDTesla tokenized stock (xStock)$375.64+1.91%
TSLAXUSDTTesla tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 376.18+1.95%
TSLAXUSDTTesla tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 375.18+1.64%
TSLAXUSDTTesla tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 375.18+1.67%
PROSPERUSDTPharosUSDT 0.03055+0.49%
PROSUSDPharos$0.6100-3.71%
PROSUSDTPharosUSDT 0.6104-3.84%
PROSUSDTPharosUSDT 0.6107-3.32%
FTTUSDTFTX TokenUSDT 0.2555+1.47%
FTTUSDTFTX TokenUSDT 0.2521+0.68%
FTTUSDTFTX TokenUSDT 0.2531+0.88%
ARCAIUSDTAI Rig ComplexUSDT 0.001453+0.76%
ARCUSDTAI Rig ComplexUSDT 0.04851+10.63%
BABYDOGEUSDTBaby Doge CoinUSDT 0.0000000003666+1.38%
BABYDOGEUSDTBaby Doge CoinUSDT 0.000000000367+1.38%
BABYDOGEUSDTBaby Doge CoinUSDT 0.0000000003675+1.55%
NMRUSDNumeraire$11.3+1.16%
NMRUSDNumeraire$11.25+1.08%
NMRUSDTNumeraireUSDT 11.276+0.57%
NMRUSDTNumeraireUSDT 11.301+0.82%
NMRUSDTNumeraireUSDT 11.324+1.19%
CFGUSDCentrifuge$0.1210+1.60%
CFGUSDCentrifuge$0.1208+1.34%
CFGUSDTCentrifugeUSDT 0.12098+1.45%
CFGUSDTCentrifugeUSDT 0.1211+1.51%
CFGUSDTCentrifugeUSDT 0.1213+1.42%
CFGUSDTCentrifugeUSDT 0.1210+1.26%
SNXUSDSynthetix$0.2300-25.76%
NXPCUSDTNEXPACEUSDT 0.1645+6.47%
NXPCUSDTNEXPACEUSDT 0.16606+7.47%
NXPCUSDTNEXPACEUSDT 0.1643+6.41%
HOTUSDTHoloUSDT 0.0003713+2.74%
BIOUSDBio Protocol$0.02427+3.06%
BIOUSDBio Protocol$0.02433+3.27%
BIOUSDBio Protocol$0.030829-0.55%
BIOUSDTBio ProtocolUSDT 0.02443+3.52%
BIOUSDTBio ProtocolUSDT 0.02428+2.97%
BIOUSDTBio ProtocolUSDT 0.02441+3.43%
WUSDWormhole$0.0130-1.18%
WUSDWormhole$0.01302-1.14%
WUSDWormhole$0.013051-1.20%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REUS REUSD Re | $0.39252 | +3.29% | 22.53K RE | $72.49M | BITSTAMP | ||
REUS REUSDT Re | USDT 0.38904 | +2.37% | 311.86K RE | USDT 72.49M | OKX | ||
REUS REUSDT Re | USDT 0.39074 | +2.75% | 93.11K RE | USDT 72.49M | KUCOIN | ||
REUS REUSDT Re | USDT 0.38965 | +2.34% | 98.47K RE | USDT 72.49M | MEXC | ||
VTHOUSD VeThor Token | $0.00064154 | +2.76% | 236.07M VTHO | $71.89M | COINBASE | ||
VTHOUSD VeThor Token | $0.0006403 | +2.12% | 21.67M VTHO | $71.89M | KRAKEN | ||
VTHOUSDT VeThor Token | USDT 0.0006416 | +2.62% | 197.65M VTHO | USDT 71.89M | BYBIT | ||
VTHOUSDT VeThor Token | USDT 0.000642 | +2.72% | 3.87M VTHO | USDT 71.89M | KUCOIN | ||
VTHOUSDT VeThor Token | USDT 0.0006427 | +2.90% | 57.65M VTHO | USDT 71.89M | MEXC | ||
TSLAXUSD Tesla tokenized stock (xStock) | $375.64 | +1.91% | 1.79K TSLAX | $70.78M | KRAKEN | ||
TSLAXUSDT Tesla tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 376.18 | +1.95% | 1.79K TSLAX | USDT 70.78M | BYBIT | ||
TSLAXUSDT Tesla tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 375.18 | +1.64% | 253.09 TSLAX | USDT 70.78M | MEXC | ||
TSLAXUSDT Tesla tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 375.18 | +1.67% | 651.79 TSLAX | USDT 70.78M | KUCOIN | ||
PROSPERUSDT Pharos | USDT 0.03055 | +0.49% | 1.06M PROS | USDT 70.13M | MEXC | ||
PROSUSD Pharos | $0.6100 | -3.71% | 10.14K PROS | $70.13M | KRAKEN | ||
PROSUSDT Pharos | USDT 0.6104 | -3.84% | 59.26K PROS | USDT 70.13M | OKX | ||
PROSUSDT Pharos | USDT 0.6107 | -3.32% | 899.58 PROS | USDT 70.13M | KUCOIN | ||
FTTUSDT FTX Token | USDT 0.2555 | +1.47% | 27.56K FTT | USDT 69.61M | BYBIT | ||
FTTUSDT FTX Token | USDT 0.2521 | +0.68% | 12.18K FTT | USDT 69.61M | KUCOIN | ||
FTTUSDT FTX Token | USDT 0.2531 | +0.88% | 150.24K FTT | USDT 69.61M | MEXC | ||
ARCAIUSDT AI Rig Complex | USDT 0.001453 | +0.76% | 24.67M ARC | USDT 69.42M | MEXC | ||
ARCUSDT AI Rig Complex | USDT 0.04851 | +10.63% | 310.37K ARC | USDT 69.42M | KUCOIN | ||
BABYDOGEUSDT Baby Doge Coin | USDT 0.0000000003666 | +1.38% | 18.49T BABYDOGE | USDT 69.16M | BYBIT | ||
BABYDOGEUSDT Baby Doge Coin | USDT 0.000000000367 | +1.38% | 17.74T BABYDOGE | USDT 69.16M | KUCOIN | ||
BABYDOGEUSDT Baby Doge Coin | USDT 0.0000000003675 | +1.55% | 119.48T BABYDOGE | USDT 69.16M | MEXC | ||
NMRUSD Numeraire | $11.3 | +1.16% | 23.27K NMR | $68.69M | COINBASE | ||
NMRUSD Numeraire | $11.25 | +1.08% | 1.12K NMR | $68.69M | KRAKEN | ||
NMRUSDT Numeraire | USDT 11.276 | +0.57% | 5.23K NMR | USDT 68.69M | OKX | ||
NMRUSDT Numeraire | USDT 11.301 | +0.82% | 1.86K NMR | USDT 68.69M | KUCOIN | ||
NMRUSDT Numeraire | USDT 11.324 | +1.19% | 8.89K NMR | USDT 68.69M | MEXC | ||
CFGUSD Centrifuge | $0.1210 | +1.60% | 1.74M CFG | $68.65M | COINBASE | ||
CFGUSD Centrifuge | $0.1208 | +1.34% | 472.83K CFG | $68.65M | KRAKEN | ||
CFGUSDT Centrifuge | USDT 0.12098 | +1.45% | 761.74K CFG | USDT 68.65M | OKX | ||
CFGUSDT Centrifuge | USDT 0.1211 | +1.51% | 1.76M CFG | USDT 68.65M | BYBIT | ||
CFGUSDT Centrifuge | USDT 0.1213 | +1.42% | 431.12K CFG | USDT 68.65M | KUCOIN | ||
CFGUSDT Centrifuge | USDT 0.1210 | +1.26% | 510.64K CFG | USDT 68.65M | MEXC | ||
SNXUSD Synthetix | $0.2300 | -25.76% | 413.37 SNX | $68.58M | BITSTAMP | ||
NXPCUSDT NEXPACE | USDT 0.1645 | +6.47% | 997.04K NXPC | USDT 68.51M | BYBIT | ||
NXPCUSDT NEXPACE | USDT 0.16606 | +7.47% | 116.85K NXPC | USDT 68.51M | KUCOIN | ||
NXPCUSDT NEXPACE | USDT 0.1643 | +6.41% | 227.84K NXPC | USDT 68.51M | MEXC | ||
HOTUSDT Holo | USDT 0.0003713 | +2.74% | 104.48M HOT | USDT 68.07M | MEXC | ||
BIOUSD Bio Protocol | $0.02427 | +3.06% | 285.21K BIO | $67.89M | COINBASE | ||
BIOUSD Bio Protocol | $0.02433 | +3.27% | 465.85K BIO | $67.89M | KRAKEN | ||
BIOUSD Bio Protocol | $0.030829 | -0.55% | 7.72K BIO | $67.89M | BITSTAMP | ||
BIOUSDT Bio Protocol | USDT 0.02443 | +3.52% | 3.35M BIO | USDT 67.89M | OKX | ||
BIOUSDT Bio Protocol | USDT 0.02428 | +2.97% | 154.86K BIO | USDT 67.89M | KUCOIN | ||
BIOUSDT Bio Protocol | USDT 0.02441 | +3.43% | 1.59M BIO | USDT 67.89M | MEXC | ||
WUSD Wormhole | $0.0130 | -1.18% | 5.60M W | $67.41M | COINBASE | ||
WUSD Wormhole | $0.01302 | -1.14% | 11.72M W | $67.41M | KRAKEN | ||
WUSD Wormhole | $0.013051 | -1.20% | 64.64K W | $67.41M | BITSTAMP |