Crypto
3,351–3,400 / 5,131 instruments
ZILUSDTZilliqaUSDT 0.002153-1.64%
ZILUSDTZilliqaUSDT 0.002153-1.46%
ZIGUSDZIGChain$0.04915-2.05%
ZIGUSDTZIGChainUSDT 0.04905-2.35%
ZIGUSDTZIGChainUSDT 0.049025-2.37%
LINEAUSDLinea$0.0027663+1.69%
LINEAUSDLinea$0.00278+4.91%
LINEAUSDTLineaUSDT 0.002756+1.40%
LINEAUSDTLineaUSDT 0.002754+1.44%
LINEAUSDTLineaUSDT 0.002774+2.06%
LINEAUSDTLineaUSDT 0.002763+1.54%
ENJUSDEnjin Coin$0.0272-2.12%
ROSEUSDOasis$0.007425+1.60%
ROSEUSDTOasisUSDT 0.007467+1.77%
ROSEUSDTOasisUSDT 0.00742+1.78%
ROSEUSDTOasisUSDT 0.007435+1.64%
RAVEUSDTRaveDAOUSDT 0.41427+28.08%
SHXUSDTStronghold SHxUSDT 0.005702-1.14%
ZETAUSDZetaChain$0.0411-1.91%
ZETAUSDTZetaChainUSDT 0.04114-2.09%
ZETAUSDTZetaChainUSDT 0.04121-1.83%
ZETAUSDTZetaChainUSDT 0.0410-2.15%
ZETAUSDTZetaChainUSDT 0.04121-2.07%
JELLYJELLYUSDTJelly-My-JellyUSDT 0.051372+3.10%
ASTRUSDAstar$0.00612+2.86%
ASTRUSDTAstarUSDT 0.006141+3.38%
ASTRUSDTAstarUSDT 0.00611+3.56%
ASTRUSDTAstarUSDT 0.006125+2.99%
OMIUSDECOMI$0.0002867+2.91%
OMIUSDTECOMIUSDT 0.0002861+2.95%
CKBUSDTNervos NetworkUSDT 0.00146-0.27%
CKBUSDTNervos NetworkUSDT 0.0014604-0.29%
BASUSDTBNB Attestation ServiceUSDT 0.018883+3.45%
ELFUSDTaelfUSDT 0.07082-9.61%
AXLUSDAxelar$0.0540-2.53%
AXLUSDTAxelarUSDT 0.05419-2.54%
IOUSDio.net$0.16419+6.80%
IOUSDTio.netUSDT 0.1649+7.08%
IOUSDTio.netUSDT 0.1642+6.62%
IOUSDTio.netUSDT 0.16453+6.81%
CTCUSDCreditcoin$0.0869-2.03%
CTCUSDTCreditcoinUSDT 0.08789+0.17%
CTCUSDTCreditcoinUSDT 0.0879+0.11%
CTCUSDTCreditcoinUSDT 0.087890.00%
COREUSDTcVault.financeUSDT 0.0170-1.73%
COREUSDTcVault.financeUSDT 0.01703-1.56%
COREUSDTcVault.financeUSDT 0.0170-1.85%
ACHUSDAlchemy Pay$0.005436+1.59%
ACHUSDAlchemy Pay$0.00543+0.93%
ACHUSDTAlchemy PayUSDT 0.005431+1.21%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZILUSDT Zilliqa | USDT 0.002153 | -1.64% | 15.22M ZIL | USDT 60.75M | KUCOIN | ||
ZILUSDT Zilliqa | USDT 0.002153 | -1.46% | 24.13M ZIL | USDT 60.75M | MEXC | ||
ZIGUSD ZIGChain | $0.04915 | -2.05% | 661.19K ZIG | $60.55M | KRAKEN | ||
ZIGUSDT ZIGChain | USDT 0.04905 | -2.35% | 214.99K ZIG | USDT 60.55M | KUCOIN | ||
ZIGUSDT ZIGChain | USDT 0.049025 | -2.37% | 1.36M ZIG | USDT 60.55M | MEXC | ||
LINEAUSD Linea | $0.0027663 | +1.69% | 2.68M LINEA | $59.86M | COINBASE | ||
LINEAUSD Linea | $0.00278 | +4.91% | 1.46M LINEA | $59.86M | KRAKEN | ||
LINEAUSDT Linea | USDT 0.002756 | +1.40% | 28.78M LINEA | USDT 59.86M | OKX | ||
LINEAUSDT Linea | USDT 0.002754 | +1.44% | 34.95M LINEA | USDT 59.86M | BYBIT | ||
LINEAUSDT Linea | USDT 0.002774 | +2.06% | 1.02M LINEA | USDT 59.86M | KUCOIN | ||
LINEAUSDT Linea | USDT 0.002763 | +1.54% | 17.71M LINEA | USDT 59.86M | MEXC | ||
ENJUSD Enjin Coin | $0.0272 | -2.12% | 229.32 ENJ | $59.66M | BITSTAMP | — | |
ROSEUSD Oasis | $0.007425 | +1.60% | 7.42M ROSE | $58.97M | COINBASE | ||
ROSEUSDT Oasis | USDT 0.007467 | +1.77% | 1.07M ROSE | USDT 58.97M | BYBIT | ||
ROSEUSDT Oasis | USDT 0.00742 | +1.78% | 2.78M ROSE | USDT 58.97M | KUCOIN | ||
ROSEUSDT Oasis | USDT 0.007435 | +1.64% | 6.96M ROSE | USDT 58.97M | MEXC | ||
RAVEUSDT RaveDAO | USDT 0.41427 | +28.08% | 108.93K RAVE | USDT 58.87M | KRAKEN | — | |
SHXUSDT Stronghold SHx | USDT 0.005702 | -1.14% | 13.58M SHX | USDT 58.62M | MEXC | ||
ZETAUSD ZetaChain | $0.0411 | -1.91% | 84.92K ZETA | $58.58M | KRAKEN | ||
ZETAUSDT ZetaChain | USDT 0.04114 | -2.09% | 1.62M ZETA | USDT 58.58M | OKX | ||
ZETAUSDT ZetaChain | USDT 0.04121 | -1.83% | 3.41M ZETA | USDT 58.58M | BYBIT | ||
ZETAUSDT ZetaChain | USDT 0.0410 | -2.15% | 57.82K ZETA | USDT 58.58M | KUCOIN | ||
ZETAUSDT ZetaChain | USDT 0.04121 | -2.07% | 944.39K ZETA | USDT 58.58M | MEXC | ||
JELLYJELLYUSDT Jelly-My-Jelly | USDT 0.051372 | +3.10% | 720.87K JELLYJELLY | USDT 58.19M | MEXC | ||
ASTRUSD Astar | $0.00612 | +2.86% | 1.41M ASTR | $57.48M | KRAKEN | ||
ASTRUSDT Astar | USDT 0.006141 | +3.38% | 295.36K ASTR | USDT 57.48M | OKX | ||
ASTRUSDT Astar | USDT 0.00611 | +3.56% | 152.65K ASTR | USDT 57.48M | KUCOIN | ||
ASTRUSDT Astar | USDT 0.006125 | +2.99% | 6.80M ASTR | USDT 57.48M | MEXC | ||
OMIUSD ECOMI | $0.0002867 | +2.91% | 44.61M OMI | $57.33M | KRAKEN | ||
OMIUSDT ECOMI | USDT 0.0002861 | +2.95% | 139.58M OMI | USDT 57.33M | MEXC | ||
CKBUSDT Nervos Network | USDT 0.00146 | -0.27% | 32.04M CKB | USDT 56.93M | KUCOIN | ||
CKBUSDT Nervos Network | USDT 0.0014604 | -0.29% | 31.22M CKB | USDT 56.93M | MEXC | ||
BASUSDT BNB Attestation Service | USDT 0.018883 | +3.45% | 2.05M BAS | USDT 56.90M | MEXC | ||
ELFUSDT aelf | USDT 0.07082 | -9.61% | 474.23K ELF | USDT 56.61M | MEXC | ||
AXLUSD Axelar | $0.0540 | -2.53% | 5.24M AXL | $55.23M | COINBASE | ||
AXLUSDT Axelar | USDT 0.05419 | -2.54% | 4.33M AXL | USDT 55.23M | BYBIT | ||
IOUSD io.net | $0.16419 | +6.80% | 2.52M IO | $55.12M | COINBASE | ||
IOUSDT io.net | USDT 0.1649 | +7.08% | 2.00M IO | USDT 55.12M | BYBIT | ||
IOUSDT io.net | USDT 0.1642 | +6.62% | 347.52K IO | USDT 55.12M | KUCOIN | ||
IOUSDT io.net | USDT 0.16453 | +6.81% | 4.71M IO | USDT 55.12M | MEXC | ||
CTCUSD Creditcoin | $0.0869 | -2.03% | 36.06K CTC | $55.04M | KRAKEN | ||
CTCUSDT Creditcoin | USDT 0.08789 | +0.17% | 5.05M CTC | USDT 55.04M | BYBIT | ||
CTCUSDT Creditcoin | USDT 0.0879 | +0.11% | 165.33K CTC | USDT 55.04M | KUCOIN | ||
CTCUSDT Creditcoin | USDT 0.08789 | 0.00% | 358.00K CTC | USDT 55.04M | MEXC | ||
COREUSDT cVault.finance | USDT 0.0170 | -1.73% | 26.77M CORE | USDT 55.02M | OKX | ||
COREUSDT cVault.finance | USDT 0.01703 | -1.56% | 2.92M CORE | USDT 55.02M | BYBIT | ||
COREUSDT cVault.finance | USDT 0.0170 | -1.85% | 3.07M CORE | USDT 55.02M | MEXC | ||
ACHUSD Alchemy Pay | $0.005436 | +1.59% | 18.74M ACH | $54.57M | COINBASE | ||
ACHUSD Alchemy Pay | $0.00543 | +0.93% | 2.08M ACH | $54.57M | KRAKEN | ||
ACHUSDT Alchemy Pay | USDT 0.005431 | +1.21% | 3.23M ACH | USDT 54.57M | OKX |