Crypto
301–350 / 5,131 instruments
XCRCLUSDTCircle tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 84.41+1.28%
TAGUSDTTaggerUSDT 0.0004563-3.73%
FUN1USDFUNToken$0.01514-0.13%
KAITOUSDTKAITOUSDT 0.2743-0.47%
PURRUSDTPurrUSDT 0.09305+0.58%
DGBUSDTDigiByteUSDT 0.00337-2.32%
BANANAS31USDTBanana For ScaleUSDT 0.006081-1.36%
SAFEUSDSafe$0.10279+0.52%
SNXUSDTSynthetixUSDT 0.2145+1.42%
LPTUSDTLivepeerUSDT 1.6310.00%
KAVAUSDTKavaUSDT 0.07095+0.80%
VELODROMEUSDTVeloUSDT 0.03407-2.32%
XPRUSDTXPR NetworkUSDT 0.0019404+0.20%
WALUSDTWalrusUSDT 0.03968+1.61%
SUTUSDTSuperTrustUSDT 0.2141+2.69%
WXTUSDTWEEX TokenUSDT 0.018489+0.54%
SUSHIUSDTSushiSwapUSDT 0.2162+0.46%
TFUELUSDTTheta FuelUSDT 0.00866-0.12%
REDUSDTRedStoneUSDT 0.1366-1.30%
PEAQUSDpeaq$0.0367-0.68%- REUSREUSDTReUSDT 0.38070.00%
VTHOUSDTVeThor TokenUSDT 0.000629-0.94%
XTSLAUSDTTesla tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 355.22-2.24%
PROSUSDPharos$0.6253-1.03%
FTTUSDTFTX TokenUSDT 0.25380.00%- KNTQKNTQUSDKinetiq$0.31798+8.36%
ARCUSDAI Rig Complex$0.04427+7.50%
BABYDOGEUSDTBaby Doge CoinUSDT 0.000000000358+0.56%
NMRUSDTNumeraireUSDT 11.27+0.09%
CFGUSDTCentrifugeUSDT 0.1194-0.17%
NXPCUSDTNEXPACEUSDT 0.1607+0.06%
HOTUSDTHoloUSDT 0.00036+0.28%
BIOUSDTBio ProtocolUSDT 0.0235-0.72%
WUSDTWormholeUSDT 0.01276-2.15%
TURBOUSDTTurboUSDT 0.000836-0.95%- ANSEANSEMUSDTThe Black BullUSDT 0.1022-1.26%
COTIUSDTCOTIUSDT 0.010740.00%
BANUSDTComedianUSDT 0.05304-1.32%
BOMEUSDTBOOK OF MEMEUSDT 0.0006114-1.72%
DATAUSDTData NetworkUSDT 0.1528-6.83%
CARDSUSDTCollector CryptUSDT 0.2775+8.06%
BERAUSDTBerachainUSDT 0.1675-1.30%
GPSUSDTGoPlus SecurityUSDT 0.0084+3.32%
SPKUSDTSparkUSDT 0.01934-0.32%
XSPYUSDTSP500 tokenized ETF (xStock)USDT 768.04+0.11%
NEXUSDNexus$0.00000069-2.82%
FIDDUSDTFidelity Digital DollarUSDT 1.0007+0.01%
ABUSDAB$0.000534+0.95%
ZILUSDTZilliqaUSDT 0.00221-1.38%- MXSOMXSOLUSDTMEXC Staked SOLUSDT 113.98+0.93%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCRCLUSDT Circle tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 84.41 | +1.28% | 60.73K CRCLX | USDT 78.42M | OKX | ||
TAGUSDT Tagger | USDT 0.0004563 | -3.73% | 444.71M TAG | USDT 77.96M | KUCOIN | ||
FUN1USD FUNToken | $0.01514 | -0.13% | 1.08M FUN | $77.85M | COINBASE | ||
KAITOUSDT KAITO | USDT 0.2743 | -0.47% | 1.37M KAITO | USDT 77.24M | BINANCE | ||
PURRUSDT Purr | USDT 0.09305 | +0.58% | 334.33K PURR | USDT 77.00M | MEXC | ||
DGBUSDT DigiByte | USDT 0.00337 | -2.32% | 27.30M DGB | USDT 76.82M | BINANCE | ||
BANANAS31USDT Banana For Scale | USDT 0.006081 | -1.36% | 7.39M BANANAS31 | USDT 76.73M | BINANCE | ||
SAFEUSD Safe | $0.10279 | +0.52% | 301.43K SAFE | $76.20M | COINBASE | ||
SNXUSDT Synthetix | USDT 0.2145 | +1.42% | 840.32K SNX | USDT 76.14M | BINANCE | ||
LPTUSDT Livepeer | USDT 1.631 | 0.00% | 123.72K LPT | USDT 75.78M | BINANCE | ||
KAVAUSDT Kava | USDT 0.07095 | +0.80% | 4.16M KAVA | USDT 74.31M | BINANCE | ||
VELODROMEUSDT Velo | USDT 0.03407 | -2.32% | 8.75M VELO | USDT 74.29M | BINANCE | ||
XPRUSDT XPR Network | USDT 0.0019404 | +0.20% | 59.85M XPR | USDT 74.25M | KUCOIN | ||
WALUSDT Walrus | USDT 0.03968 | +1.61% | 26.98M WAL | USDT 74.24M | BINANCE | ||
SUTUSDT SuperTrust | USDT 0.2141 | +2.69% | 19.57K SUT | USDT 74.13M | KUCOIN | ||
WXTUSDT WEEX Token | USDT 0.018489 | +0.54% | 28.43M WXT | USDT 73.67M | MEXC | ||
SUSHIUSDT SushiSwap | USDT 0.2162 | +0.46% | 496.01K SUSHI | USDT 73.43M | BINANCE | ||
TFUELUSDT Theta Fuel | USDT 0.00866 | -0.12% | 5.95M TFUEL | USDT 73.15M | BINANCE | ||
REDUSDT RedStone | USDT 0.1366 | -1.30% | 741.43K RED | USDT 72.75M | BINANCE | ||
PEAQUSD peaq | $0.0367 | -0.68% | 1.12M PEAQ | $72.49M | KRAKEN | ||
REUS REUSDT Re | USDT 0.3807 | 0.00% | 477.77K RE | USDT 72.49M | BINANCE | ||
VTHOUSDT VeThor Token | USDT 0.000629 | -0.94% | 197.50M VTHO | USDT 71.89M | BINANCE | ||
XTSLAUSDT Tesla tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 355.22 | -2.24% | 3.72K TSLAX | USDT 70.78M | OKX | ||
PROSUSD Pharos | $0.6253 | -1.03% | 66.57K PROS | $70.13M | COINBASE | ||
FTTUSDT FTX Token | USDT 0.2538 | 0.00% | 273.56K FTT | USDT 69.61M | BINANCE | ||
KNTQ KNTQUSD Kinetiq | $0.31798 | +8.36% | 87.06K KNTQ | $69.49M | KRAKEN | ||
ARCUSD AI Rig Complex | $0.04427 | +7.50% | 457.13K ARC | $69.42M | KRAKEN | ||
BABYDOGEUSDT Baby Doge Coin | USDT 0.000000000358 | +0.56% | 26.04T BABYDOGE | USDT 69.16M | OKX | ||
NMRUSDT Numeraire | USDT 11.27 | +0.09% | 38.50K NMR | USDT 68.69M | BINANCE | ||
CFGUSDT Centrifuge | USDT 0.1194 | -0.17% | 2.49M CFG | USDT 68.65M | BINANCE | ||
NXPCUSDT NEXPACE | USDT 0.1607 | +0.06% | 5.51M NXPC | USDT 68.51M | BINANCE | ||
HOTUSDT Holo | USDT 0.00036 | +0.28% | 157.62M HOT | USDT 68.07M | BINANCE | ||
BIOUSDT Bio Protocol | USDT 0.0235 | -0.72% | 16.35M BIO | USDT 67.89M | BINANCE | ||
WUSDT Wormhole | USDT 0.01276 | -2.15% | 62.62M W | USDT 67.41M | BINANCE | ||
TURBOUSDT Turbo | USDT 0.000836 | -0.95% | 175.89M TURBO | USDT 66.99M | BINANCE | ||
ANSE ANSEMUSDT The Black Bull | USDT 0.1022 | -1.26% | 2.36M ANSEM | USDT 66.79M | KUCOIN | ||
COTIUSDT COTI | USDT 0.01074 | 0.00% | 21.19M COTI | USDT 66.69M | BINANCE | ||
BANUSDT Comedian | USDT 0.05304 | -1.32% | 115.67K BAN | USDT 66.46M | BYBIT | ||
BOMEUSDT BOOK OF MEME | USDT 0.0006114 | -1.72% | 914.84M BOME | USDT 66.39M | BINANCE | ||
DATAUSDT Data Network | USDT 0.1528 | -6.83% | 4.47M DATA | USDT 66.37M | OKX | ||
CARDSUSDT Collector Crypt | USDT 0.2775 | +8.06% | 1.83M CARDS | USDT 65.40M | OKX | ||
BERAUSDT Berachain | USDT 0.1675 | -1.30% | 2.97M BERA | USDT 65.27M | BINANCE | ||
GPSUSDT GoPlus Security | USDT 0.0084 | +3.32% | 25.14M GPS | USDT 64.68M | BINANCE | ||
SPKUSDT Spark | USDT 0.01934 | -0.32% | 14.96M SPK | USDT 62.93M | BINANCE | ||
XSPYUSDT SP500 tokenized ETF (xStock) | USDT 768.04 | +0.11% | 180.81 SPYX | USDT 62.86M | OKX | ||
NEXUSD Nexus | $0.00000069 | -2.82% | 15.72B NEX | $62.83M | COINBASE | ||
FIDDUSDT Fidelity Digital Dollar | USDT 1.0007 | +0.01% | 5.09 FIDD | USDT 62.60M | KRAKEN | ||
ABUSD AB | $0.000534 | +0.95% | 999.88K AB | $60.82M | KRAKEN | ||
ZILUSDT Zilliqa | USDT 0.00221 | -1.38% | 230.99M ZIL | USDT 60.75M | BINANCE | ||
MXSO MXSOLUSDT MEXC Staked SOL | USDT 113.98 | +0.93% | 244.46 MXSOL | USDT 60.61M | MEXC |