Crypto
351–400 / 5,131 instruments
ZIGUSDTZIGChainUSDT 0.05024+0.86%
LINEAUSDTLineaUSDT 0.002695+1.35%
ROSEUSDTOasisUSDT 0.00732-0.68%
SHXUSDStronghold SHx$0.006122+7.23%
ZETACHAINUSDZetaChain$0.0417+0.97%
JELLYJELLYUSDTJelly-My-JellyUSDT 0.05018-0.87%
DHNUSDTDohrniiUSDT 3.6+1.95%
ANVLUSDTAnvilUSDT 0.0020003+0.65%
ASTRUSDTAstarUSDT 0.00589+0.26%
ARRRUSDTPirate ChainUSDT 0.2356-6.99%
OMIUSDTECOMIUSDT 0.0002835+2.02%
CKBUSDTNervos NetworkUSDT 0.001485-0.13%
BASUSDTBNB Attestation ServiceUSDT 0.01827+0.55%
ELFUSDTaelfUSDT 0.07371-2.16%- BONEBONERUSDTBoner CoinUSDT 0.01489+8.92%
TBKUSDTTronBankUSDT 0.1821+4.06%
DPNUSDTDPINUSDT 1.572-12.33%
COAIUSDTChainOpera AIUSDT 0.2513-2.10%
AXLUSDTAxelarUSDT 0.0579-0.52%
IOUSDTio.netUSDT 0.1521+1.67%
CTCUSDTCreditcoinUSDT 0.08955+0.57%
CORECHAINUSDcVault.finance$0.017417-0.20%
ACHUSDTAlchemy PayUSDT 0.00531+0.95%
AGTUSDTAlaya Governance TokenUSDT 0.078821+17.61%
KTAUSDKeeta$0.0713-2.06%
ENJUSDTEnjin CoinUSDT 0.02721-0.58%
BABYUSDTBabylonUSDT 0.01234+2.58%
PURRUSDTPurrUSDT 0.0924-2.33%
QUBICUSDTQUBICUSDT 0.0000004993+14.26%
SCUSDTSiacoinUSDT 0.000798+1.14%
SOMIUSDTSomniaUSDT 0.1903+1.44%
BLURUSDTBlurUSDT 0.00952-1.14%
ONTUSDTOntologyUSDT 0.05207+1.40%
TUSDTThresholdUSDT 0.004780.00%
XVSUSDTVenusUSDT 2.966+0.41%
POLYXUSDTPolymeshUSDT 0.0344+1.47%
TRBUSDTTellorUSDT 17.89+1.19%
PNUTUSDTPeanut the SquirrelUSDT 0.0435+0.46%
BCEUSDTbitcastle TokenUSDT 0.10312+187.10%
SKYAIUSDTSKYAIUSDT 0.02888+1.16%
XVGUSDTVergeUSDT 0.002508-0.28%
CELOUSDTCeloUSDT 0.08221+1.08%
BRETTUSDTBrett (Based)USDT 0.004687+1.87%
FLOWUSDTFlowUSDT 0.02992+0.50%
IDUSDTSPACE IDUSDT 0.0304-1.94%
TROLLUSDTROLL (SOL)$0.03423+0.65%- ORBIORBIOUSDTOrbio.soUSDT 0.02686+29.20%
RAVEUSDRaveDAO$0.1481-1.00%
ALTUSDTAltLayerUSDT 0.00861-2.60%
XAUMUSDTMatrixdock GoldUSDT 4,129.64-0.30%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZIGUSDT ZIGChain | USDT 0.05024 | +0.86% | 6.46M ZIG | USDT 60.55M | BYBIT | ||
LINEAUSDT Linea | USDT 0.002695 | +1.35% | 90.41M LINEA | USDT 59.86M | BINANCE | ||
ROSEUSDT Oasis | USDT 0.00732 | -0.68% | 53.95M ROSE | USDT 58.97M | BINANCE | ||
SHXUSD Stronghold SHx | $0.006122 | +7.23% | 24.06M SHX | $58.62M | KRAKEN | ||
ZETACHAINUSD ZetaChain | $0.0417 | +0.97% | 199.24K ZETA | $58.58M | COINBASE | ||
JELLYJELLYUSDT Jelly-My-Jelly | USDT 0.05018 | -0.87% | 221.79K JELLYJELLY | USDT 58.19M | KUCOIN | ||
DHNUSDT Dohrnii | USDT 3.6 | +1.95% | 6.98K DHN | USDT 57.66M | MEXC | — | |
ANVLUSDT Anvil | USDT 0.0020003 | +0.65% | 19.57M ANVL | USDT 57.52M | MEXC | ||
ASTRUSDT Astar | USDT 0.00589 | +0.26% | 10.68M ASTR | USDT 57.48M | BINANCE | ||
ARRRUSDT Pirate Chain | USDT 0.2356 | -6.99% | 151.60K ARRR | USDT 57.46M | MEXC | ||
OMIUSDT ECOMI | USDT 0.0002835 | +2.02% | 35.75M OMI | USDT 57.33M | OKX | ||
CKBUSDT Nervos Network | USDT 0.001485 | -0.13% | 348.80M CKB | USDT 56.93M | BINANCE | ||
BASUSDT BNB Attestation Service | USDT 0.01827 | +0.55% | 63.60K BAS | USDT 56.90M | KUCOIN | ||
ELFUSDT aelf | USDT 0.07371 | -2.16% | 63.77K ELF | USDT 56.61M | OKX | ||
BONE BONERUSDT Boner Coin | USDT 0.01489 | +8.92% | 2.30M BONER | USDT 56.15M | MEXC | ||
TBKUSDT TronBank | USDT 0.1821 | +4.06% | 182.47K TBK | USDT 56.04M | MEXC | ||
DPNUSDT DPIN | USDT 1.572 | -12.33% | 47.29 DPN | USDT 55.92M | MEXC | — | |
COAIUSDT ChainOpera AI | USDT 0.2513 | -2.10% | 128.69K COAI | USDT 55.76M | MEXC | ||
AXLUSDT Axelar | USDT 0.0579 | -0.52% | 15.57M AXL | USDT 55.23M | BINANCE | ||
IOUSDT io.net | USDT 0.1521 | +1.67% | 2.92M IO | USDT 55.12M | BINANCE | ||
CTCUSDT Creditcoin | USDT 0.08955 | +0.57% | 114.20K CTC | USDT 55.04M | OKX | ||
CORECHAINUSD cVault.finance | $0.017417 | -0.20% | 478.04K CORE | $55.02M | COINBASE | ||
ACHUSDT Alchemy Pay | USDT 0.00531 | +0.95% | 14.99M ACH | USDT 54.57M | BINANCE | ||
AGTUSDT Alaya Governance Token | USDT 0.078821 | +17.61% | 15.03M AGT | USDT 53.91M | KUCOIN | ||
KTAUSD Keeta | $0.0713 | -2.06% | 1.55M KTA | $53.56M | COINBASE | ||
ENJUSDT Enjin Coin | USDT 0.02721 | -0.58% | 8.45M ENJ | USDT 53.36M | BINANCE | ||
BABYUSDT Babylon | USDT 0.01234 | +2.58% | 34.38M BABY | USDT 52.80M | BINANCE | ||
PURRUSDT Purr | USDT 0.0924 | -2.33% | 8.56K PURR | USDT 52.47M | KUCOIN | — | |
QUBICUSDT QUBIC | USDT 0.0000004993 | +14.26% | 439.08B QUBIC | USDT 52.30M | MEXC | ||
SCUSDT Siacoin | USDT 0.000798 | +1.14% | 70.10M SC | USDT 52.19M | BINANCE | ||
SOMIUSDT Somnia | USDT 0.1903 | +1.44% | 464.21K SOMI | USDT 51.81M | BINANCE | ||
BLURUSDT Blur | USDT 0.00952 | -1.14% | 60.88M BLUR | USDT 51.53M | BINANCE | ||
ONTUSDT Ontology | USDT 0.05207 | +1.40% | 4.09M ONT | USDT 51.50M | BINANCE | ||
TUSDT Threshold | USDT 0.00478 | 0.00% | 10.31M T | USDT 51.43M | BINANCE | ||
XVSUSDT Venus | USDT 2.966 | +0.41% | 25.50K XVS | USDT 51.33M | BINANCE | ||
POLYXUSDT Polymesh | USDT 0.0344 | +1.47% | 1.04M POLYX | USDT 51.19M | BINANCE | ||
TRBUSDT Tellor | USDT 17.89 | +1.19% | 12.29K TRB | USDT 50.59M | BINANCE | ||
PNUTUSDT Peanut the Squirrel | USDT 0.0435 | +0.46% | 5.08M PNUT | USDT 50.43M | BINANCE | ||
BCEUSDT bitcastle Token | USDT 0.10312 | +187.10% | 69.45K BCE | USDT 50.29M | MEXC | — | |
SKYAIUSDT SKYAI | USDT 0.02888 | +1.16% | 1.37M SKYAI | USDT 50.28M | MEXC | ||
XVGUSDT Verge | USDT 0.002508 | -0.28% | 23.14M XVG | USDT 50.22M | BINANCE | ||
CELOUSDT Celo | USDT 0.08221 | +1.08% | 1.61M CELO | USDT 50.12M | BINANCE | ||
BRETTUSDT Brett (Based) | USDT 0.004687 | +1.87% | 10.43M BRETT | USDT 50.03M | BYBIT | ||
FLOWUSDT Flow | USDT 0.02992 | +0.50% | 8.74M FLOW | USDT 49.96M | BINANCE | ||
IDUSDT SPACE ID | USDT 0.0304 | -1.94% | 5.32M ID | USDT 49.86M | BINANCE | ||
TROLLUSD TROLL (SOL) | $0.03423 | +0.65% | 1.11M TROLL | $49.70M | COINBASE | ||
ORBI ORBIOUSDT Orbio.so | USDT 0.02686 | +29.20% | 2.55M ORBIO | USDT 49.61M | MEXC | ||
RAVEUSD RaveDAO | $0.1481 | -1.00% | 468.81K RAVE | $49.28M | COINBASE | ||
ALTUSDT AltLayer | USDT 0.00861 | -2.60% | 301.48M ALT | USDT 48.98M | BINANCE | ||
XAUMUSDT Matrixdock Gold | USDT 4,129.64 | -0.30% | 22.92 XAUM | USDT 47.97M | KUCOIN |