Crypto
3,851–3,900 / 5,131 instruments
USDPUSDTPax DollarUSDT 1.0021-0.06%
PUNDIXUSDPundi X (New)$0.0971+0.94%
PUNDIXUSDTPundi X (New)USDT 0.0973+0.10%
PUNDIXUSDTPundi X (New)USDT 0.09771+0.83%
IOTXUSDIoTeX$0.00368+5.14%
IOTXUSDTIoTeXUSDT 0.003964+2.32%
IOTXUSDTIoTeXUSDT 0.003963+1.64%
SIGNUSDSign$0.010635-3.72%
SIGNUSDSign$0.01059-2.75%
SIGNUSDTSignUSDT 0.01066-3.26%
SIGNUSDTSignUSDT 0.01065-2.83%
SIGNUSDTSignUSDT 0.010647-3.33%
SPACEMVCUSDTSpacecoinUSDT 0.021372-59.18%
SPACEUSDSpacecoin$0.003866+7.60%
SPACEUSDTSpacecoinUSDT 0.003861+7.16%
ICXUSDICON$0.02307+2.08%
ARKUSDTArkUSDT 0.17247-1.03%
OSMOUSDOsmosis$0.049156-9.60%
OSMOUSDOsmosis$0.04904-9.67%
OSMOUSDTOsmosisUSDT 0.0488-10.79%
OSMOUSDTOsmosisUSDT 0.04899-9.70%
PLAYUSDTPlaysOutUSDT 0.01756+8.13%
PLAYUSDTPlaysOutUSDT 0.01746+7.71%
ETHWUSDTEthereumPoWUSDT 0.2413+2.16%
ETHWUSDTEthereumPoWUSDT 0.2662-1.44%
ETHWUSDTEthereumPoWUSDT 0.2414+2.07%
TRUTHUSDTSwarm NetworkUSDT 0.019241+5.92%
SWFTCUSDTSwftCoinUSDT 0.0024-2.52%
UQCUSDTUquid CoinUSDT 2.7790.00%
B3USDB3 (Base)$0.000632+0.96%
B3USDTB3 (Base)USDT 0.0006382+1.51%
B3USDTB3 (Base)USDT 0.000731-0.27%
B3USDTB3 (Base)USDT 0.000635+1.76%
MANTRAUSDMANTRA$0.00397+1.30%
MANTRAUSDTMANTRAUSDT 0.003984+1.61%
MANTRAUSDTMANTRAUSDT 0.00398+2.31%
MANTRAUSDTMANTRAUSDT 0.003976+1.53%
MTLUSDTMetal DAOUSDT 0.2694+1.70%
ZBTUSDZEROBASE$0.06815+2.20%
ZBTUSDTZEROBASEUSDT 0.06882+1.50%
ZBTUSDTZEROBASEUSDT 0.06896+2.00%
ZBTUSDTZEROBASEUSDT 0.06897+1.92%
CVCUSDCivic$0.022479+0.60%
CVCUSDCivic$0.02236+0.31%
CVCUSDTCivicUSDT 0.02247+1.08%
CVCUSDTCivicUSDT 0.0223+0.90%
FOLKSUSDTFolks FinanceUSDT 2.4414+1.90%
FOLKSUSDTFolks FinanceUSDT 2.4401+1.87%
METISUSDMetis$4.096+1.51%
METISUSDMetis$4.046+0.12%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USDPUSDT Pax Dollar | USDT 1.0021 | -0.06% | 4.59K USDP | USDT 28.05M | MEXC | ||
PUNDIXUSD Pundi X (New) | $0.0971 | +0.94% | 47.60K PUNDIX | $27.94M | COINBASE | ||
PUNDIXUSDT Pundi X (New) | USDT 0.0973 | +0.10% | 25.91K PUNDIX | USDT 27.94M | KUCOIN | ||
PUNDIXUSDT Pundi X (New) | USDT 0.09771 | +0.83% | 466.41K PUNDIX | USDT 27.94M | MEXC | ||
IOTXUSD IoTeX | $0.00368 | +5.14% | — | $27.75M | COINBASE | — | |
IOTXUSDT IoTeX | USDT 0.003964 | +2.32% | 6.14M IOTX | USDT 27.75M | KUCOIN | ||
IOTXUSDT IoTeX | USDT 0.003963 | +1.64% | 13.33M IOTX | USDT 27.75M | MEXC | ||
SIGNUSD Sign | $0.010635 | -3.72% | 1.58M SIGN | $27.72M | COINBASE | ||
SIGNUSD Sign | $0.01059 | -2.75% | 688.14K SIGN | $27.72M | KRAKEN | ||
SIGNUSDT Sign | USDT 0.01066 | -3.26% | 1.83M SIGN | USDT 27.72M | BYBIT | ||
SIGNUSDT Sign | USDT 0.01065 | -2.83% | 108.86K SIGN | USDT 27.72M | KUCOIN | ||
SIGNUSDT Sign | USDT 0.010647 | -3.33% | 4.31M SIGN | USDT 27.72M | MEXC | ||
SPACEMVCUSDT Spacecoin | USDT 0.021372 | -59.18% | 996.18K SPACE | USDT 27.70M | MEXC | ||
SPACEUSD Spacecoin | $0.003866 | +7.60% | 4.06M SPACE | $27.70M | KRAKEN | ||
SPACEUSDT Spacecoin | USDT 0.003861 | +7.16% | 3.40M SPACE | USDT 27.70M | KUCOIN | ||
ICXUSD ICON | $0.02307 | +2.08% | 144.80K ICX | $27.69M | KRAKEN | — | |
ARKUSDT Ark | USDT 0.17247 | -1.03% | 638.26K ARK | USDT 27.68M | MEXC | ||
OSMOUSD Osmosis | $0.049156 | -9.60% | 13.74M OSMO | $27.63M | COINBASE | ||
OSMOUSD Osmosis | $0.04904 | -9.67% | 1.53M OSMO | $27.63M | KRAKEN | ||
OSMOUSDT Osmosis | USDT 0.0488 | -10.79% | 783.38K OSMO | USDT 27.63M | KUCOIN | ||
OSMOUSDT Osmosis | USDT 0.04899 | -9.70% | 5.57M OSMO | USDT 27.63M | MEXC | ||
PLAYUSDT PlaysOut | USDT 0.01756 | +8.13% | 1.02M PLAY | USDT 27.41M | KUCOIN | ||
PLAYUSDT PlaysOut | USDT 0.01746 | +7.71% | 4.49M PLAY | USDT 27.41M | MEXC | ||
ETHWUSDT EthereumPoW | USDT 0.2413 | +2.16% | 20.88K ETHW | USDT 27.32M | BYBIT | ||
ETHWUSDT EthereumPoW | USDT 0.2662 | -1.44% | 6.58K ETHW | USDT 27.32M | KUCOIN | ||
ETHWUSDT EthereumPoW | USDT 0.2414 | +2.07% | 210.37K ETHW | USDT 27.32M | MEXC | ||
TRUTHUSDT Swarm Network | USDT 0.019241 | +5.92% | 7.13M TRUTH | USDT 27.21M | MEXC | ||
SWFTCUSDT SwftCoin | USDT 0.0024 | -2.52% | 9.88M SWFTC | USDT 27.17M | MEXC | — | |
UQCUSDT Uquid Coin | USDT 2.779 | 0.00% | 1.30K UQC | USDT 26.98M | MEXC | ||
B3USD B3 (Base) | $0.000632 | +0.96% | 13.39M B3 | $26.87M | KRAKEN | ||
B3USDT B3 (Base) | USDT 0.0006382 | +1.51% | 158.66M B3 | USDT 26.87M | BYBIT | ||
B3USDT B3 (Base) | USDT 0.000731 | -0.27% | 1.07M B3 | USDT 26.87M | KUCOIN | ||
B3USDT B3 (Base) | USDT 0.000635 | +1.76% | 18.77M B3 | USDT 26.87M | MEXC | ||
MANTRAUSD MANTRA | $0.00397 | +1.30% | 1.85M MANTRA | $26.68M | KRAKEN | ||
MANTRAUSDT MANTRA | USDT 0.003984 | +1.61% | 3.62M MANTRA | USDT 26.68M | BYBIT | ||
MANTRAUSDT MANTRA | USDT 0.00398 | +2.31% | 1.83M MANTRA | USDT 26.68M | KUCOIN | ||
MANTRAUSDT MANTRA | USDT 0.003976 | +1.53% | 14.89M MANTRA | USDT 26.68M | MEXC | ||
MTLUSDT Metal DAO | USDT 0.2694 | +1.70% | 10.71K MTL | USDT 26.52M | KUCOIN | ||
ZBTUSD ZEROBASE | $0.06815 | +2.20% | 23.79K ZBT | $26.48M | KRAKEN | ||
ZBTUSDT ZEROBASE | USDT 0.06882 | +1.50% | 572.82K ZBT | USDT 26.48M | BYBIT | ||
ZBTUSDT ZEROBASE | USDT 0.06896 | +2.00% | 372.14K ZBT | USDT 26.48M | KUCOIN | ||
ZBTUSDT ZEROBASE | USDT 0.06897 | +1.92% | 715.50K ZBT | USDT 26.48M | MEXC | ||
CVCUSD Civic | $0.022479 | +0.60% | 298.17K CVC | $26.45M | COINBASE | ||
CVCUSD Civic | $0.02236 | +0.31% | 263.49K CVC | $26.45M | KRAKEN | ||
CVCUSDT Civic | USDT 0.02247 | +1.08% | 228.56K CVC | USDT 26.45M | OKX | ||
CVCUSDT Civic | USDT 0.0223 | +0.90% | 83.00K CVC | USDT 26.45M | KUCOIN | ||
FOLKSUSDT Folks Finance | USDT 2.4414 | +1.90% | 19.46K FOLKS | USDT 26.22M | KUCOIN | ||
FOLKSUSDT Folks Finance | USDT 2.4401 | +1.87% | 50.56K FOLKS | USDT 26.22M | MEXC | ||
METISUSD Metis | $4.096 | +1.51% | 69.73K METIS | $25.98M | COINBASE | ||
METISUSD Metis | $4.046 | +0.12% | 5.67K METIS | $25.98M | KRAKEN |