Crypto
3,801–3,850 / 5,131 instruments
MMTUSDTMomentumUSDT 0.1385+3.13%
MMTUSDTMomentumUSDT 0.1388+3.89%
VANAUSDTVanaUSDT 0.9070+1.57%
VANAUSDTVanaUSDT 0.9120+1.22%
VANAUSDTVanaUSDT 0.9093+1.63%
HIVEUSDTHiveUSDT 0.04992+2.23%
DBRUSDDeBridge$0.0182-0.93%
DBRUSDTDeBridgeUSDT 0.01816-2.16%
DBRUSDTDeBridgeUSDT 0.018106-1.28%
DBRUSDTDeBridgeUSDT 0.01818-1.84%- PIPEPIPEDOGUSDTPipedogUSDT 0.001951-4.22%
USTCUSDTTerraClassicUSDUSDT 0.005063+3.35%
USTCUSDTTerraClassicUSDUSDT 0.00495+2.48%
USTCUSDTTerraClassicUSDUSDT 0.004969+2.07%
CSPRUSDCasper$0.00304+19.22%
ACXUSDAcross Protocol$0.0396-1.49%
ACXUSDAcross Protocol$0.03936+2.71%
ACXUSDTAcross ProtocolUSDT 0.03810.00%
ACXUSDTAcross ProtocolUSDT 0.03963+1.28%
ORBSUSDTOrbsUSDT 0.006793+0.28%
XANUSDAnoma$0.00931+2.53%
XANUSDTAnomaUSDT 0.009295+1.77%
XANUSDTAnomaUSDT 0.009467+3.31%
XANUSDTAnomaUSDT 0.00929+1.67%
MANTAUSDTManta NetworkUSDT 0.06436-1.71%
MANTAUSDTManta NetworkUSDT 0.0647-0.92%
MANTAUSDTManta NetworkUSDT 0.0645-1.59%
ALCHUSDAlchemist AI$0.03765+2.23%
ALCHUSDTAlchemist AIUSDT 0.03768+3.49%
BEATUSDTAudieraUSDT 0.07413+0.83%
KNCUSDKyber Network Crystal v2$0.1227+1.74%
KNCUSDKyber Network Crystal v2$0.1231+2.33%
KNCUSDTKyber Network Crystal v2USDT 0.1233+2.58%
KNCUSDTKyber Network Crystal v2USDT 0.1231+2.84%
KNCUSDTKyber Network Crystal v2USDT 0.12311+2.42%
HYPERUSDHyperlane$0.0622+3.15%
HYPERUSDTHyperlaneUSDT 0.0622+3.48%
HYPERUSDTHyperlaneUSDT 0.0618+2.66%
HYPERUSDTHyperlaneUSDT 0.06209+3.26%
AIUSDTGensynUSDT 0.01676+1.21%
WMTXUSDWorld Mobile Token$0.02105-5.69%
WMTXUSDTWorld Mobile TokenUSDT 0.01445-12.74%
WMTXUSDTWorld Mobile TokenUSDT 0.0178+12.16%
IOSTUSDTIOSTUSDT 0.0009529+27.44%
IOSTUSDTIOSTUSDT 0.000949+26.87%
IOSTUSDTIOSTUSDT 0.000948+26.42%
B2USDTBSquared NetworkUSDT 0.4375+5.07%
B2USDTBSquared NetworkUSDT 0.43737+5.74%
PAXUSDPax Dollar$0.9944-0.35%
USDPUSDTPax DollarUSDT 0.9976+0.16%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MMTUSDT Momentum | USDT 0.1385 | +3.13% | 45.68K MMT | USDT 30.62M | KUCOIN | ||
MMTUSDT Momentum | USDT 0.1388 | +3.89% | 328.38K MMT | USDT 30.62M | MEXC | ||
VANAUSDT Vana | USDT 0.9070 | +1.57% | 23.64K VANA | USDT 30.59M | BYBIT | ||
VANAUSDT Vana | USDT 0.9120 | +1.22% | 294.18 VANA | USDT 30.59M | KUCOIN | ||
VANAUSDT Vana | USDT 0.9093 | +1.63% | 57.60K VANA | USDT 30.59M | MEXC | ||
HIVEUSDT Hive | USDT 0.04992 | +2.23% | 1.11M HIVE | USDT 30.51M | MEXC | ||
DBRUSD DeBridge | $0.0182 | -0.93% | 1.06M DBR | $30.30M | KRAKEN | ||
DBRUSDT DeBridge | USDT 0.01816 | -2.16% | 4.04M DBR | USDT 30.30M | BYBIT | ||
DBRUSDT DeBridge | USDT 0.018106 | -1.28% | 52.25K DBR | USDT 30.30M | KUCOIN | ||
DBRUSDT DeBridge | USDT 0.01818 | -1.84% | 2.48M DBR | USDT 30.30M | MEXC | ||
PIPE PIPEDOGUSDT Pipedog | USDT 0.001951 | -4.22% | 15.79M PIPEDOG | USDT 30.17M | MEXC | ||
USTCUSDT TerraClassicUSD | USDT 0.005063 | +3.35% | 20.91M USTC | USDT 30.14M | BYBIT | ||
USTCUSDT TerraClassicUSD | USDT 0.00495 | +2.48% | 1.68M USTC | USDT 30.14M | KUCOIN | ||
USTCUSDT TerraClassicUSD | USDT 0.004969 | +2.07% | 23.93M USTC | USDT 30.14M | MEXC | ||
CSPRUSD Casper | $0.00304 | +19.22% | 21.18K CSPR | $29.72M | BITSTAMP | — | |
ACXUSD Across Protocol | $0.0396 | -1.49% | 92.23K ACX | $29.57M | COINBASE | — | |
ACXUSD Across Protocol | $0.03936 | +2.71% | 179.36K ACX | $29.57M | KRAKEN | — | |
ACXUSDT Across Protocol | USDT 0.0381 | 0.00% | 4.11K ACX | USDT 29.57M | KUCOIN | — | |
ACXUSDT Across Protocol | USDT 0.03963 | +1.28% | 663.63K ACX | USDT 29.57M | MEXC | — | |
ORBSUSDT Orbs | USDT 0.006793 | +0.28% | 384.46K ORBS | USDT 29.50M | KUCOIN | ||
XANUSD Anoma | $0.00931 | +2.53% | 884.19K XAN | $29.42M | KRAKEN | ||
XANUSDT Anoma | USDT 0.009295 | +1.77% | 17.24M XAN | USDT 29.42M | BYBIT | ||
XANUSDT Anoma | USDT 0.009467 | +3.31% | 468.61K XAN | USDT 29.42M | KUCOIN | ||
XANUSDT Anoma | USDT 0.00929 | +1.67% | 5.57M XAN | USDT 29.42M | MEXC | ||
MANTAUSDT Manta Network | USDT 0.06436 | -1.71% | 891.74K MANTA | USDT 29.42M | BYBIT | ||
MANTAUSDT Manta Network | USDT 0.0647 | -0.92% | 55.17K MANTA | USDT 29.42M | KUCOIN | ||
MANTAUSDT Manta Network | USDT 0.0645 | -1.59% | 763.38K MANTA | USDT 29.42M | MEXC | ||
ALCHUSD Alchemist AI | $0.03765 | +2.23% | 36.99K ALCH | $29.37M | KRAKEN | ||
ALCHUSDT Alchemist AI | USDT 0.03768 | +3.49% | 1.29M ALCH | USDT 29.37M | MEXC | ||
BEATUSDT Audiera | USDT 0.07413 | +0.83% | 1.35M BEAT | USDT 29.29M | MEXC | ||
KNCUSD Kyber Network Crystal v2 | $0.1227 | +1.74% | 48.86K KNC | $28.87M | COINBASE | ||
KNCUSD Kyber Network Crystal v2 | $0.1231 | +2.33% | 12.69K KNC | $28.87M | KRAKEN | ||
KNCUSDT Kyber Network Crystal v2 | USDT 0.1233 | +2.58% | 14.86K KNC | USDT 28.87M | OKX | ||
KNCUSDT Kyber Network Crystal v2 | USDT 0.1231 | +2.84% | 13.04K KNC | USDT 28.87M | KUCOIN | ||
KNCUSDT Kyber Network Crystal v2 | USDT 0.12311 | +2.42% | 369.37K KNC | USDT 28.87M | MEXC | ||
HYPERUSD Hyperlane | $0.0622 | +3.15% | 138.92K HYPER | $28.80M | COINBASE | ||
HYPERUSDT Hyperlane | USDT 0.0622 | +3.48% | 327.37K HYPER | USDT 28.80M | BYBIT | ||
HYPERUSDT Hyperlane | USDT 0.0618 | +2.66% | 35.40K HYPER | USDT 28.80M | KUCOIN | ||
HYPERUSDT Hyperlane | USDT 0.06209 | +3.26% | 794.53K HYPER | USDT 28.80M | MEXC | ||
AIUSDT Gensyn | USDT 0.01676 | +1.21% | 2.78M AI | USDT 28.73M | MEXC | ||
WMTXUSD World Mobile Token | $0.02105 | -5.69% | 101.51K WMTX | $28.51M | KRAKEN | ||
WMTXUSDT World Mobile Token | USDT 0.01445 | -12.74% | 465.61K WMTX | USDT 28.51M | KUCOIN | ||
WMTXUSDT World Mobile Token | USDT 0.0178 | +12.16% | 2.61M WMTX | USDT 28.51M | MEXC | ||
IOSTUSDT IOST | USDT 0.0009529 | +27.44% | 852.72M IOST | USDT 28.50M | OKX | ||
IOSTUSDT IOST | USDT 0.000949 | +26.87% | 106.37M IOST | USDT 28.50M | KUCOIN | ||
IOSTUSDT IOST | USDT 0.000948 | +26.42% | 100.65M IOST | USDT 28.50M | MEXC | ||
B2USDT BSquared Network | USDT 0.4375 | +5.07% | 48.83K B2 | USDT 28.38M | KUCOIN | ||
B2USDT BSquared Network | USDT 0.43737 | +5.74% | 148.75K B2 | USDT 28.38M | MEXC | ||
PAXUSD Pax Dollar | $0.9944 | -0.35% | 2.78K USDP | $28.05M | COINBASE | ||
USDPUSDT Pax Dollar | USDT 0.9976 | +0.16% | 100.00 USDP | USDT 28.05M | KUCOIN |