Forex
851–900 / 901 instruments
MXNCOPMexican Peso / Colombian PesoCOP 171.47-0.21%
PLNCZKPolish Zloty / Czech KorunaCZK 5.5699-0.03%
ZAREGPSouth African Rand / Egyptian PoundEGP 3.2496+0.40%
CLPPLNChilean Peso / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.0039453-0.07%
COPKRWColombian Peso / South Korean WonKRW 0.4194-0.92%
HUFTHXHungarian Forint / Thai BahtTHB 0.1024-0.39%
MXNEGPMexican Peso / Egyptian PoundEGP 2.8991+0.06%
SARMYXSaudi Riyal / Malaysian RinggitMYR 1.0874+0.03%
THBHUXThai Baht / Hungarian ForintHUF 9.69+0.21%
CLPTWDChilean Peso / Taiwan DollarTWD 0.03288+0.12%
COPPLNColombian Peso / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.0012236-0.33%
CZKTHXCzech Koruna / Thai BahtTHB 1.5285-0.44%
IDRHUXIndonesian Rupiah / Hungarian ForintHUF 0.0181-0.55%
THBCZXThai Baht / Czech KorunaCZK 0.64788-0.02%
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi RiyalSAR 1.01770.00%
CLPTHBChilean Peso / Thai BahtTHB 0.03391-0.24%
COPTWDColombian Peso / Taiwan DollarTWD 0.0102-0.10%
IDRCZXIndonesian Rupiah / Czech KorunaCZK 0.001212-0.25%
MYRHUXMalaysian Ringgit / Hungarian ForintHUF 79.55-0.04%
SARAEDSaudi Riyal / UAE DirhamAED 0.97836-0.00%
CLPIDRChilean Peso / Indonesian RupiahIDR 18.27+0.32%
COPTHBColombian Peso / Thai BahtTHB 0.01052-0.47%
MYRCZXMalaysian Ringgit / Czech KorunaCZK 5.323-0.11%
PHPHUXPhilippine Peso / Hungarian ForintHUF 5.15-0.39%
CLPMYRChilean Peso / Malaysian RinggitMYR 0.00414-0.02%
COPIDRColombian Peso / Indonesian RupiahIDR 5.6668+0.35%
EGPTHXEgyptian Pound / Thai BahtTHB 0.6298-0.46%
PHPCZXPhilippine Peso / Czech KorunaCZK 0.34447-0.44%
CLPPHPChilean Peso / Philippine PesoPHP 0.0639-0.16%
COPMYRColombian Peso / Malaysian RinggitMYR 0.0012840.00%
CLPAEDChilean Peso / UAE DirhamAED 0.0037280.00%
COPPHPColombian Peso / Philippine PesoPHP 0.01980.00%
EGPMYXEgyptian Pound / Malaysian RinggitMYR 0.0763-0.13%
ILSHUXIsraeli Shekel / Hungarian ForintHUF 104.7-1.03%
CLPSARChilean Peso / Saudi RiyalSAR 0.0038088+0.01%
COPAEDColombian Peso / UAE DirhamAED 0.001156-0.26%
ILSCZXIsraeli Shekel / Czech KorunaCZK 7.006-0.93%
CLPILSChilean Peso / Israeli ShekelILS 0.003136-0.06%
COPSARColombian Peso / Saudi RiyalSAR 0.0011814-0.24%
CZKHUFCzech Koruna / Hungarian ForintHUF 14.9344-0.10%
EGPAEDEgyptian Pound / UAE DirhamAED 0.06832-0.04%
HUFCZKHungarian Forint / Czech KorunaCZK 0.06676+0.10%
CLPHUFChilean Peso / Hungarian ForintHUF 0.32819-0.15%
COPILSColombian Peso / Israeli ShekelILS 0.000973-0.31%
CLPCZKChilean Peso / Czech KorunaCZK 0.021984+0.02%
COPHUFColombian Peso / Hungarian ForintHUF 0.1018-0.40%
COPCZKColombian Peso / Czech KorunaCZK 0.006818-0.24%
CLPCOPChilean Peso / Colombian PesoCOP 3.2130.00%
COPCLPColombian Peso / Chilean PesoCLP 0.3102-0.23%
CLPEGPChilean Peso / Egyptian PoundEGP 0.054201+0.04%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MXNCOP Mexican Peso / Colombian Peso | COP 171.47 | -0.21% | FX_IDC | ||
PLNCZK Polish Zloty / Czech Koruna | CZK 5.5699 | -0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
ZAREGP South African Rand / Egyptian Pound | EGP 3.2496 | +0.40% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPPLN Chilean Peso / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.0039453 | -0.07% | FX_IDC | ||
COPKRW Colombian Peso / South Korean Won | KRW 0.4194 | -0.92% | FX_IDC | ||
HUFTHX Hungarian Forint / Thai Baht | THB 0.1024 | -0.39% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNEGP Mexican Peso / Egyptian Pound | EGP 2.8991 | +0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
SARMYX Saudi Riyal / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 1.0874 | +0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
THBHUX Thai Baht / Hungarian Forint | HUF 9.69 | +0.21% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPTWD Chilean Peso / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 0.03288 | +0.12% | FX_IDC | ||
COPPLN Colombian Peso / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.0012236 | -0.33% | FX_IDC | ||
CZKTHX Czech Koruna / Thai Baht | THB 1.5285 | -0.44% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRHUX Indonesian Rupiah / Hungarian Forint | HUF 0.0181 | -0.55% | FX_IDC | ||
THBCZX Thai Baht / Czech Koruna | CZK 0.64788 | -0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDSAR UAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal | SAR 1.0177 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPTHB Chilean Peso / Thai Baht | THB 0.03391 | -0.24% | FX_IDC | ||
COPTWD Colombian Peso / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 0.0102 | -0.10% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRCZX Indonesian Rupiah / Czech Koruna | CZK 0.001212 | -0.25% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRHUX Malaysian Ringgit / Hungarian Forint | HUF 79.55 | -0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
SARAED Saudi Riyal / UAE Dirham | AED 0.97836 | -0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPIDR Chilean Peso / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 18.27 | +0.32% | FX_IDC | ||
COPTHB Colombian Peso / Thai Baht | THB 0.01052 | -0.47% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRCZX Malaysian Ringgit / Czech Koruna | CZK 5.323 | -0.11% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPHUX Philippine Peso / Hungarian Forint | HUF 5.15 | -0.39% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPMYR Chilean Peso / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 0.00414 | -0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
COPIDR Colombian Peso / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 5.6668 | +0.35% | FX_IDC | ||
EGPTHX Egyptian Pound / Thai Baht | THB 0.6298 | -0.46% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPCZX Philippine Peso / Czech Koruna | CZK 0.34447 | -0.44% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPPHP Chilean Peso / Philippine Peso | PHP 0.0639 | -0.16% | FX_IDC | ||
COPMYR Colombian Peso / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 0.001284 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPAED Chilean Peso / UAE Dirham | AED 0.003728 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
COPPHP Colombian Peso / Philippine Peso | PHP 0.0198 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
EGPMYX Egyptian Pound / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 0.0763 | -0.13% | FX_IDC | ||
ILSHUX Israeli Shekel / Hungarian Forint | HUF 104.7 | -1.03% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPSAR Chilean Peso / Saudi Riyal | SAR 0.0038088 | +0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
COPAED Colombian Peso / UAE Dirham | AED 0.001156 | -0.26% | FX_IDC | ||
ILSCZX Israeli Shekel / Czech Koruna | CZK 7.006 | -0.93% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPILS Chilean Peso / Israeli Shekel | ILS 0.003136 | -0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
COPSAR Colombian Peso / Saudi Riyal | SAR 0.0011814 | -0.24% | FX_IDC | ||
CZKHUF Czech Koruna / Hungarian Forint | HUF 14.9344 | -0.10% | FX_IDC | ||
EGPAED Egyptian Pound / UAE Dirham | AED 0.06832 | -0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
HUFCZK Hungarian Forint / Czech Koruna | CZK 0.06676 | +0.10% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPHUF Chilean Peso / Hungarian Forint | HUF 0.32819 | -0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
COPILS Colombian Peso / Israeli Shekel | ILS 0.000973 | -0.31% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPCZK Chilean Peso / Czech Koruna | CZK 0.021984 | +0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
COPHUF Colombian Peso / Hungarian Forint | HUF 0.1018 | -0.40% | FX_IDC | ||
COPCZK Colombian Peso / Czech Koruna | CZK 0.006818 | -0.24% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPCOP Chilean Peso / Colombian Peso | COP 3.213 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
COPCLP Colombian Peso / Chilean Peso | CLP 0.3102 | -0.23% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPEGP Chilean Peso / Egyptian Pound | EGP 0.054201 | +0.04% | FX_IDC |