Forex
751–800 / 901 instruments
DKKCZKDanish Krone / Czech KorunaCZK 3.253+0.06%
IDRKRWIndonesian Rupiah / South Korean WonKRW 0.073951-1.17%
ILSRUBIsraeli Shekel / Russian Ruble₽27.1627+0.27%
KRWIDRSouth Korean Won / Indonesian RupiahIDR 13.518+1.18%
MXNMYRMexican Peso / Malaysian RinggitMYR 0.22156+0.04%
PLNTHBPolish Zloty / Thai BahtTHB 8.5992-0.16%
RUBILSRussian Ruble / Israeli ShekelILS 0.036815-0.27%
THBPLXThai Baht / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.11620.00%
TRYHUFTurkish Lira / Hungarian ForintHUF 6.34-0.16%
ZARPHPSouth African Rand / Philippine PesoPHP 3.8324+0.38%
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African RandZAR 4.4748-0.37%
CLPDKKChilean Peso / Danish KroneDKK 0.0067515-0.14%
COPNOKColombian Peso / Norwegian KroneNOK 0.002973-0.37%
IDRPLXIndonesian Rupiah / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.00021732-0.36%
KRWMYRSouth Korean Won / Malaysian RinggitMYR 0.00306+0.69%
MXNPHPMexican Peso / Philippine PesoPHP 3.4225+0.14%
MYRKRWMalaysian Ringgit / South Korean WonKRW 326.37-0.68%
RUBHUXRussian Ruble / Hungarian ForintHUF 3.88+0.26%
SARBRXSaudi Riyal / Brazilian RealBRL 1.3456+0.17%
THBTWDThai Baht / Taiwan DollarTWD 0.9701+0.41%
TRYCZKTurkish Lira / Czech KorunaCZK 0.41800.00%
TWDTHBTaiwan Dollar / Thai BahtTHB 1.0299-0.42%
ZARAEDSouth African Rand / UAE DirhamAED 0.22298+0.37%
BRLILSBrazilian Real / Israeli ShekelILS 0.6048-0.30%
CLPTRYChilean Peso / Turkish Lira₺0.050267+0.11%
COPDKKColombian Peso / Danish KroneDKK 0.0020942-0.38%
CZKRUBCzech Koruna / Russian Ruble₽3.8673-0.15%
IDRTWDIndonesian Rupiah / Taiwan DollarTWD 0.001798-0.28%
ILSBRLIsraeli Shekel / Brazilian RealBRL 1.6478+0.30%
INRHUXIndian Rupee / Hungarian ForintHUF 3.420.00%
KRWPHPSouth Korean Won / Philippine PesoPHP 0.047322+0.69%
MXNAEDMexican Peso / UAE DirhamAED 0.19955+0.06%
MYRPLXMalaysian Ringgit / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.9544-0.20%
PHPKRWPhilippine Peso / South Korean WonKRW 21.126-0.69%
RUBCZKRussian Ruble / Czech KorunaCZK 0.25757+0.12%
TWDIDRTaiwan Dollar / Indonesian RupiahIDR 554.95+0.30%
ZARSARSouth African Rand / Saudi RiyalSAR 0.22666+0.35%
AEDKRWUAE Dirham / South Korean WonKRW 362.31-0.70%
BRLHUXBrazilian Real / Hungarian ForintHUF 64.32-0.48%
CLPRUBChilean Peso / Russian Ruble₽0.085051-0.09%
COPTRYColombian Peso / Turkish Lira₺0.015591-0.14%
HUFBRXHungarian Forint / Brazilian RealBRL 0.01555+0.91%
IDRTHBIndonesian Rupiah / Thai BahtTHB 0.0018561-0.72%
INRCZXIndian Rupee / Czech KorunaCZK 0.228620.00%
KRWAEDSouth Korean Won / UAE DirhamAED 0.002753+0.70%
MXNSARMexican Peso / Saudi RiyalSAR 0.20392+0.13%
MYRTWDMalaysian Ringgit / Taiwan DollarTWD 7.9521+0.19%
PHPPLXPhilippine Peso / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.0618-0.48%
THBIDRThai Baht / Indonesian RupiahIDR 538.61+0.72%
TWDMYRTaiwan Dollar / Malaysian RinggitMYR 0.1253-0.24%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKKCZK Danish Krone / Czech Koruna | CZK 3.253 | +0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRKRW Indonesian Rupiah / South Korean Won | KRW 0.073951 | -1.17% | FX_IDC | ||
ILSRUB Israeli Shekel / Russian Ruble | ₽27.1627 | +0.27% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWIDR South Korean Won / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 13.518 | +1.18% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNMYR Mexican Peso / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 0.22156 | +0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
PLNTHB Polish Zloty / Thai Baht | THB 8.5992 | -0.16% | FX_IDC | ||
RUBILS Russian Ruble / Israeli Shekel | ILS 0.036815 | -0.27% | FX_IDC | ||
THBPLX Thai Baht / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.1162 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
TRYHUF Turkish Lira / Hungarian Forint | HUF 6.34 | -0.16% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARPHP South African Rand / Philippine Peso | PHP 3.8324 | +0.38% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDZAR UAE Dirham / South African Rand | ZAR 4.4748 | -0.37% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPDKK Chilean Peso / Danish Krone | DKK 0.0067515 | -0.14% | FX_IDC | ||
COPNOK Colombian Peso / Norwegian Krone | NOK 0.002973 | -0.37% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRPLX Indonesian Rupiah / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.00021732 | -0.36% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWMYR South Korean Won / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 0.00306 | +0.69% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNPHP Mexican Peso / Philippine Peso | PHP 3.4225 | +0.14% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRKRW Malaysian Ringgit / South Korean Won | KRW 326.37 | -0.68% | FX_IDC | ||
RUBHUX Russian Ruble / Hungarian Forint | HUF 3.88 | +0.26% | FX_IDC | ||
SARBRX Saudi Riyal / Brazilian Real | BRL 1.3456 | +0.17% | FX_IDC | ||
THBTWD Thai Baht / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 0.9701 | +0.41% | FX_IDC | ||
TRYCZK Turkish Lira / Czech Koruna | CZK 0.4180 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDTHB Taiwan Dollar / Thai Baht | THB 1.0299 | -0.42% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARAED South African Rand / UAE Dirham | AED 0.22298 | +0.37% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLILS Brazilian Real / Israeli Shekel | ILS 0.6048 | -0.30% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPTRY Chilean Peso / Turkish Lira | ₺0.050267 | +0.11% | FX_IDC | ||
COPDKK Colombian Peso / Danish Krone | DKK 0.0020942 | -0.38% | FX_IDC | ||
CZKRUB Czech Koruna / Russian Ruble | ₽3.8673 | -0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRTWD Indonesian Rupiah / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 0.001798 | -0.28% | FX_IDC | ||
ILSBRL Israeli Shekel / Brazilian Real | BRL 1.6478 | +0.30% | FX_IDC | ||
INRHUX Indian Rupee / Hungarian Forint | HUF 3.42 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWPHP South Korean Won / Philippine Peso | PHP 0.047322 | +0.69% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNAED Mexican Peso / UAE Dirham | AED 0.19955 | +0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRPLX Malaysian Ringgit / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.9544 | -0.20% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPKRW Philippine Peso / South Korean Won | KRW 21.126 | -0.69% | FX_IDC | ||
RUBCZK Russian Ruble / Czech Koruna | CZK 0.25757 | +0.12% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDIDR Taiwan Dollar / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 554.95 | +0.30% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARSAR South African Rand / Saudi Riyal | SAR 0.22666 | +0.35% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDKRW UAE Dirham / South Korean Won | KRW 362.31 | -0.70% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLHUX Brazilian Real / Hungarian Forint | HUF 64.32 | -0.48% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPRUB Chilean Peso / Russian Ruble | ₽0.085051 | -0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
COPTRY Colombian Peso / Turkish Lira | ₺0.015591 | -0.14% | FX_IDC | ||
HUFBRX Hungarian Forint / Brazilian Real | BRL 0.01555 | +0.91% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRTHB Indonesian Rupiah / Thai Baht | THB 0.0018561 | -0.72% | FX_IDC | ||
INRCZX Indian Rupee / Czech Koruna | CZK 0.22862 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWAED South Korean Won / UAE Dirham | AED 0.002753 | +0.70% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNSAR Mexican Peso / Saudi Riyal | SAR 0.20392 | +0.13% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRTWD Malaysian Ringgit / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 7.9521 | +0.19% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPPLX Philippine Peso / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.0618 | -0.48% | FX_IDC | ||
THBIDR Thai Baht / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 538.61 | +0.72% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDMYR Taiwan Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 0.1253 | -0.24% | FX_IDC |