Crypto
451–500 / 5,131 instruments
CCDUSDConcordium$0.00354-2.18%- SN44SN44USDScore$9.677+2.36%
RONINUSDTRoninUSDT 0.0583-0.17%
UPUSDUnitas$0.05802-3.20%
WINUSDTWINkLinkUSDT 0.00005299+0.45%- RHUSRHUSDTRedHorseUSDT 0.006798+2.98%
MEUSDTMagic EdenUSDT 0.05898-0.64%
MOCAUSDTMoca NetworkUSDT 0.008365-0.31%
PROVEUSDTSuccinctUSDT 0.1810-0.55%
EURIUSDTEuriteUSDT 1.1224-0.06%
WKCUSDTWiki CatUSDT 0.00000006366-4.93%
MOVEUSDTMovementUSDT 0.007254-1.08%
ONGUSDTOntology GasUSDT 0.07547-0.11%
NEIROUSDTNeiroUSDT 0.00007086-0.32%
ATUSDTAPROUSDT 0.1356-0.37%
XQQQUSDTNasdaq tokenized ETF (xStock)USDT 720.37+0.65%
DUSKUSDTDuskUSDT 0.1131-3.08%
GWEIUSDETHGas$0.021639-0.04%- ARXUARXUSDArcium$0.2285-1.80%
MEWUSDTcat in a dogs worldUSDT 0.0004101+0.51%
RVNUSDTRavencoinUSDT 0.001453+2.76%
GOHOMEUSDTGOHOMEUSDT 77.25-0.04%
SNTUSDTStatusUSDT 0.007199-1.83%
WAVESUSDTWavesUSDT 0.2374+1.19%
XPINUSDTXPIN NetworkUSDT 0.0006937-3.73%
CMETHUSDMantle Restaked Ether$2,210-8.11%
POWRUSDTPowerledgerUSDT 0.05040.00%
AVNTUSDTAvantisUSDT 0.1053-1.40%
KGENUSDKGeN$0.0851-0.58%
XGOOGLUSDTAlphabet tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 343.78+0.10%
IRYSUSDIrys$0.01225+0.16%- SWARSWARMUSDTSwarmBaseUSDT 0.09163-2.26%
- CNPYCNPYUSDTCanopyUSDT 0.2259-2.55%
APEXUSDTApeX ProtocolUSDT 0.2359-1.42%
ZORAUSDZORA$0.006511+0.29%
LISTAUSDTLista DAOUSDT 0.0758+2.16%
BDCAUSDTBitDCAUSDT 0.3295+0.80%- MEMEMEMEROBINHOODUSDTA Meme CoinUSDT 0.011123+1.86%
BANDUSDTBandUSDT 0.2156-0.05%
REZUSDTRenzoUSDT 0.003297-1.67%
MEMEUSDTMemecoinUSDT 0.000488+1.46%
PROUSDPropy$0.3493+0.29%
SNEKUSDSnek$0.00072+1.55%
GIGGLEUSDTGiggle FundUSDT 31.96-0.06%
UMAUSDTUMAUSDT 0.3760+0.53%
LAYERUSDTSolayerUSDT 0.06410.00%
BILLUSDBillions Network$0.00574-4.33%
MBGUSDTMultiBank GroupUSDT 0.1045-0.19%
WFBUSDFractal Bitcoin$1.3767+6.80%
LABUSDTLABUSDT 0.0413-6.29%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCDUSD Concordium | $0.00354 | -2.18% | 4.23M CCD | $40.22M | KRAKEN | ||
SN44 SN44USD Score | $9.677 | +2.36% | 171.64 SN44 | $39.92M | KRAKEN | ||
RONINUSDT Ronin | USDT 0.0583 | -0.17% | 1.89M RON | USDT 39.82M | BINANCE | ||
UPUSD Unitas | $0.05802 | -3.20% | 298.02K UP | $39.68M | COINBASE | ||
WINUSDT WINkLink | USDT 0.00005299 | +0.45% | 1.04B WIN | USDT 39.54M | BINANCE | ||
RHUS RHUSDT RedHorse | USDT 0.006798 | +2.98% | 8.60M RH | USDT 39.25M | MEXC | ||
MEUSDT Magic Eden | USDT 0.05898 | -0.64% | 1.33M ME | USDT 38.91M | BINANCE | ||
MOCAUSDT Moca Network | USDT 0.008365 | -0.31% | 5.78M MOCA | USDT 38.49M | BYBIT | ||
PROVEUSDT Succinct | USDT 0.1810 | -0.55% | 1.38M PROVE | USDT 38.38M | BINANCE | ||
EURIUSDT Eurite | USDT 1.1224 | -0.06% | 163.19K EURI | USDT 38.04M | BINANCE | ||
WKCUSDT Wiki Cat | USDT 0.00000006366 | -4.93% | 535.98B WKC | USDT 38.04M | MEXC | ||
MOVEUSDT Movement | USDT 0.007254 | -1.08% | 7.29M MOVE | USDT 37.97M | BINANCE | ||
ONGUSDT Ontology Gas | USDT 0.07547 | -0.11% | 2.03M ONG | USDT 37.21M | BINANCE | ||
NEIROUSDT Neiro | USDT 0.00007086 | -0.32% | 6.21B NEIRO | USDT 37.19M | BINANCE | ||
ATUSDT APRO | USDT 0.1356 | -0.37% | 1.50M AT | USDT 37.15M | BINANCE | ||
XQQQUSDT Nasdaq tokenized ETF (xStock) | USDT 720.37 | +0.65% | 523.38 QQQX | USDT 37.10M | OKX | ||
DUSKUSDT Dusk | USDT 0.1131 | -3.08% | 8.72M DUSK | USDT 36.74M | BINANCE | ||
GWEIUSD ETHGas | $0.021639 | -0.04% | 7.93M GWEI | $36.63M | COINBASE | ||
ARXU ARXUSD Arcium | $0.2285 | -1.80% | 59.10K ARX | $36.63M | COINBASE | ||
MEWUSDT cat in a dogs world | USDT 0.0004101 | +0.51% | 102.34M MEW | USDT 36.50M | OKX | ||
RVNUSDT Ravencoin | USDT 0.001453 | +2.76% | 224.88M RVN | USDT 36.47M | BINANCE | ||
GOHOMEUSDT GOHOME | USDT 77.25 | -0.04% | 128.43 GOHOME | USDT 36.42M | MEXC | ||
SNTUSDT Status | USDT 0.007199 | -1.83% | 4.49M SNT | USDT 36.38M | OKX | ||
WAVESUSDT Waves | USDT 0.2374 | +1.19% | 149.28K WAVES | USDT 36.35M | BYBIT | ||
XPINUSDT XPIN Network | USDT 0.0006937 | -3.73% | 50.53M XPIN | USDT 36.32M | KUCOIN | ||
CMETHUSD Mantle Restaked Ether | $2,210 | -8.11% | 0.02 CMETH | $36.32M | KRAKEN | ||
POWRUSDT Powerledger | USDT 0.0504 | 0.00% | 294.98K POWR | USDT 36.29M | BINANCE | ||
AVNTUSDT Avantis | USDT 0.1053 | -1.40% | 2.21M AVNT | USDT 36.13M | BINANCE | ||
KGENUSD KGeN | $0.0851 | -0.58% | 30.06K KGEN | $36.10M | KRAKEN | ||
XGOOGLUSDT Alphabet tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 343.78 | +0.10% | 573.59 GOOGLX | USDT 35.94M | OKX | ||
IRYSUSD Irys | $0.01225 | +0.16% | 365.26K IRYS | $35.90M | COINBASE | ||
SWAR SWARMUSDT SwarmBase | USDT 0.09163 | -2.26% | 6.17M SWARM | USDT 35.66M | KUCOIN | ||
CNPY CNPYUSDT Canopy | USDT 0.2259 | -2.55% | 292.74K CNPY | USDT 35.65M | MEXC | ||
APEXUSDT ApeX Protocol | USDT 0.2359 | -1.42% | 2.14M APEX | USDT 35.61M | BYBIT | ||
ZORAUSD ZORA | $0.006511 | +0.29% | 13.75M ZORA | $35.61M | COINBASE | ||
LISTAUSDT Lista DAO | USDT 0.0758 | +2.16% | 1.72M LISTA | USDT 35.53M | BINANCE | ||
BDCAUSDT BitDCA | USDT 0.3295 | +0.80% | 150.42K BDCA | USDT 35.52M | MEXC | ||
MEME MEMEROBINHOODUSDT A Meme Coin | USDT 0.011123 | +1.86% | 2.86M AMC | USDT 35.48M | MEXC | ||
BANDUSDT Band | USDT 0.2156 | -0.05% | 160.61K BAND | USDT 35.45M | BINANCE | ||
REZUSDT Renzo | USDT 0.003297 | -1.67% | 58.47M REZ | USDT 35.35M | BINANCE | ||
MEMEUSDT Memecoin | USDT 0.000488 | +1.46% | 284.48M MEME | USDT 35.32M | BINANCE | ||
PROUSD Propy | $0.3493 | +0.29% | 428.76K PRO | $35.26M | COINBASE | ||
SNEKUSD Snek | $0.00072 | +1.55% | 9.94M SNEK | $35.24M | KRAKEN | ||
GIGGLEUSDT Giggle Fund | USDT 31.96 | -0.06% | 23.20K GIGGLE | USDT 35.22M | BINANCE | ||
UMAUSDT UMA | USDT 0.3760 | +0.53% | 189.94K UMA | USDT 34.95M | BINANCE | ||
LAYERUSDT Solayer | USDT 0.0641 | 0.00% | 2.05M LAYER | USDT 34.58M | BINANCE | ||
BILLUSD Billions Network | $0.00574 | -4.33% | 34.21M BILL | $34.45M | COINBASE | ||
MBGUSDT MultiBank Group | USDT 0.1045 | -0.19% | 13.47M MBG | USDT 34.03M | MEXC | ||
WFBUSD Fractal Bitcoin | $1.3767 | +6.80% | 31.34 FB | $33.93M | KRAKEN | ||
LABUSDT LAB | USDT 0.0413 | -6.29% | 2.10M LAB | USDT 33.93M | KUCOIN |