Crypto
551–600 / 5,131 instruments
OSMOUSDTOsmosisUSDT 0.0592+33.63%
POWERUSDTPower ProtocolUSDT 0.07252-5.72%
PLAYUSDPlaysOut$0.015417+1.06%
ETHWUSDTEthereumPoWUSDT 0.2346-0.17%
TRUTHUSDTSwarm NetworkUSDT 0.017559+1.74%
UQCUSDTUquid CoinUSDT 2.7517-0.67%- ZYLOZYLOUSDTZylo EcosystemUSDT 0.02098-1.92%
TGBPUSDTokenised GBP$1.3326+0.02%
B3USDB3 (Base)$0.0006139-4.35%
COINDEPOUSDTCOINDEPOUSDT 0.11762+0.09%
MANTRAUSDTMANTRAUSDT 0.00389-2.99%
MTLUSDTMetal DAOUSDT 0.2623-0.11%
ZBTUSDTZEROBASEUSDT 0.0669-2.90%
CVCUSDTCivicUSDT 0.02171-0.50%
PUMPCADEUSDTPUMPCADEUSDT 0.0134+1.06%
FOLKSUSDFolks Finance$2.3495+8.91%
NEETUSDTNotInEmploymentEducationTrainingUSDT 0.03127+6.18%
METISUSDTMetisUSDT 3.67-4.18%
PHAUSDTPhala NetworkUSDT 0.0502+4.15%
AIOTUSDTOKZOOUSDT 0.05312-0.69%
ILVUSDTIlluviumUSDT 3.27-0.61%
ABEYUSDTABEYUSDT 0.03871+3.25%
CUSDTChainbaseUSDT 0.0796+0.25%
VELVETUSDVelvet$0.0661+0.46%- KIIUKIIUSDTKiichainUSDT 0.08805-0.07%
FRAXUSDTFrax (prev. FXS)USDT 0.2576-2.35%
EVUSDEverything$0.000253+0.72%
RLCUSDTiExec RLCUSDT 0.7096-4.74%
VRUSDTVictoria VRUSDT 0.001493+0.13%
DEGENUSDDegen$0.000968-0.51%
ONEUSDTHarmonyUSDT 0.001395-2.17%
CARVUSDTCARVUSDT 0.03364-0.47%
HOMEUSDTDefi AppUSDT 0.00479-1.24%
LTTUSDTLuxury Travel TokenUSDT 0.0002409+0.58%
DOGSUSDTDOGSUSDT 0.00003774-1.44%
CTSIUSDTCartesiUSDT 0.02995-2.22%
OPGUSDTOpenGradientUSDT 0.1300+8.06%
SWFTCUSDSwftCoin$0.002861+0.60%
AUCTIONUSDTBounce TokenUSDT 3.247-0.61%
SIRENUSDTsirenUSDT 0.0386-4.43%
ARKMUSDTArkhamUSDT 0.1128-1.48%
BNKRUSDBankrCoin$0.0003614+4.24%
OSHIUSDTOshi TokenUSDT 0.0007-45.74%
SKLUSDTSKALEUSDT 0.00424-3.85%
AOUSDTAOUSDT 3.796+0.56%
MYXUSDMYX Finance$0.0552-4.99%
USUALUSDTUsualUSDT 0.01025-0.87%
WAXPUSDTWAXUSDT 0.00462-1.49%
GMTUSDTGMTUSDT 0.00719-1.24%
CPOOLUSDTClearpoolUSDT 0.02722-1.27%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSMOUSDT Osmosis | USDT 0.0592 | +33.63% | 98.66M OSMO | USDT 27.63M | BINANCE | ||
POWERUSDT Power Protocol | USDT 0.07252 | -5.72% | 1.50M POWER | USDT 27.47M | MEXC | ||
PLAYUSD PlaysOut | $0.015417 | +1.06% | 2.03M PLAY | $27.41M | KRAKEN | ||
ETHWUSDT EthereumPoW | USDT 0.2346 | -0.17% | 60.88K ETHW | USDT 27.32M | OKX | ||
TRUTHUSDT Swarm Network | USDT 0.017559 | +1.74% | 2.41M TRUTH | USDT 27.21M | KUCOIN | ||
UQCUSDT Uquid Coin | USDT 2.7517 | -0.67% | 302.81 UQC | USDT 26.98M | KUCOIN | ||
ZYLO ZYLOUSDT Zylo Ecosystem | USDT 0.02098 | -1.92% | 3.44M ZYLO | USDT 26.92M | MEXC | ||
TGBPUSD Tokenised GBP | $1.3326 | +0.02% | 5.71K TGBP | $26.89M | KRAKEN | ||
B3USD B3 (Base) | $0.0006139 | -4.35% | 144.15M B3 | $26.87M | COINBASE | ||
COINDEPOUSDT COINDEPO | USDT 0.11762 | +0.09% | 1.99M COINDEPO | USDT 26.73M | MEXC | ||
MANTRAUSDT MANTRA | USDT 0.00389 | -2.99% | 152.04M MANTRA | USDT 26.68M | BINANCE | ||
MTLUSDT Metal DAO | USDT 0.2623 | -0.11% | 87.86K MTL | USDT 26.52M | BINANCE | ||
ZBTUSDT ZEROBASE | USDT 0.0669 | -2.90% | 4.10M ZBT | USDT 26.48M | BINANCE | ||
CVCUSDT Civic | USDT 0.02171 | -0.50% | 9.85M CVC | USDT 26.45M | BINANCE | ||
PUMPCADEUSDT PUMPCADE | USDT 0.0134 | +1.06% | 1.62M PUMPCADE | USDT 26.29M | MEXC | — | |
FOLKSUSD Folks Finance | $2.3495 | +8.91% | 3.78K FOLKS | $26.22M | KRAKEN | ||
NEETUSDT NotInEmploymentEducationTraining | USDT 0.03127 | +6.18% | 875.68K NEET | USDT 26.03M | MEXC | — | |
METISUSDT Metis | USDT 3.67 | -4.18% | 100.15K METIS | USDT 25.98M | BINANCE | ||
PHAUSDT Phala Network | USDT 0.0502 | +4.15% | 21.46M PHA | USDT 25.86M | BINANCE | ||
AIOTUSDT OKZOO | USDT 0.05312 | -0.69% | 630.81K AIOT | USDT 25.79M | MEXC | ||
ILVUSDT Illuvium | USDT 3.27 | -0.61% | 33.47K ILV | USDT 25.76M | BINANCE | ||
ABEYUSDT ABEY | USDT 0.03871 | +3.25% | 160.65K ABEY | USDT 25.70M | MEXC | ||
CUSDT Chainbase | USDT 0.0796 | +0.25% | 1.43M C | USDT 25.70M | BINANCE | ||
VELVETUSD Velvet | $0.0661 | +0.46% | 27.23K VELVET | $25.66M | KRAKEN | ||
KIIU KIIUSDT Kiichain | USDT 0.08805 | -0.07% | 3.25M KII | USDT 25.58M | BYBIT | ||
FRAXUSDT Frax (prev. FXS) | USDT 0.2576 | -2.35% | 402.39K FRAX | USDT 25.43M | BINANCE | ||
EVUSD Everything | $0.000253 | +0.72% | 208.63M EV | $25.37M | KRAKEN | ||
RLCUSDT iExec RLC | USDT 0.7096 | -4.74% | 3.93M RLC | USDT 25.26M | BINANCE | ||
VRUSDT Victoria VR | USDT 0.001493 | +0.13% | 48.78M VR | USDT 25.21M | KUCOIN | ||
DEGENUSD Degen | $0.000968 | -0.51% | 48.72M DEGEN | $25.14M | COINBASE | ||
ONEUSDT Harmony | USDT 0.001395 | -2.17% | 274.35M ONE | USDT 25.13M | BINANCE | ||
CARVUSDT CARV | USDT 0.03364 | -0.47% | 5.14M CARV | USDT 24.60M | BYBIT | ||
HOMEUSDT Defi App | USDT 0.00479 | -1.24% | 62.52M HOME | USDT 24.48M | BINANCE | ||
LTTUSDT Luxury Travel Token | USDT 0.0002409 | +0.58% | 33.06M LTT | USDT 24.40M | MEXC | ||
DOGSUSDT DOGS | USDT 0.00003774 | -1.44% | 3.01B DOGS | USDT 24.37M | BINANCE | ||
CTSIUSDT Cartesi | USDT 0.02995 | -2.22% | 7.68M CTSI | USDT 24.35M | BINANCE | ||
OPGUSDT OpenGradient | USDT 0.1300 | +8.06% | 9.87M OPG | USDT 24.30M | BINANCE | ||
SWFTCUSD SwftCoin | $0.002861 | +0.60% | 6.73M SWFTC | $24.29M | COINBASE | ||
AUCTIONUSDT Bounce Token | USDT 3.247 | -0.61% | 28.19K AUCTION | USDT 24.28M | BINANCE | ||
SIRENUSDT siren | USDT 0.0386 | -4.43% | 14.45M SIREN | USDT 24.27M | KUCOIN | ||
ARKMUSDT Arkham | USDT 0.1128 | -1.48% | 2.05M ARKM | USDT 24.12M | BINANCE | ||
BNKRUSD BankrCoin | $0.0003614 | +4.24% | 1.21B BNKR | $24.09M | COINBASE | ||
OSHIUSDT Oshi Token | USDT 0.0007 | -45.74% | 6.92M OSHI | USDT 24.01M | MEXC | — | |
SKLUSDT SKALE | USDT 0.00424 | -3.85% | 107.89M SKL | USDT 23.82M | BINANCE | ||
AOUSDT AO | USDT 3.796 | +0.56% | 8.95K AO | USDT 23.68M | MEXC | ||
MYXUSD MYX Finance | $0.0552 | -4.99% | 28.17K MYX | $23.65M | KRAKEN | ||
USUALUSDT Usual | USDT 0.01025 | -0.87% | 8.79M USUAL | USDT 23.65M | BINANCE | ||
WAXPUSDT WAX | USDT 0.00462 | -1.49% | 20.57M WAXP | USDT 23.56M | BINANCE | ||
GMTUSDT GMT | USDT 0.00719 | -1.24% | 20.32M GMT | USDT 23.56M | BINANCE | ||
CPOOLUSDT Clearpool | USDT 0.02722 | -1.27% | 1.71M CPOOL | USDT 23.52M | BYBIT |