Crypto
1,251–1,300 / 5,131 instruments
ZPAYUSDTZoidPayUSDT 0.006101-0.28%
MITOUSDTMitosisUSDT 0.01312+1.86%
VANRYUSDVanar Chain$0.00069+72.50%- XPLTXPLTRUSDTPalantir tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 194.53+3.50%
INTERUSDTInter Milan Fan TokenUSDT 0.1958+0.67%
MINIMAUSDTMinimaUSDT 0.00431+2.38%
MNFTUSDTMongolNFT CoinUSDT 0.000016817+3.52%
INTERUSDTInter Milan Fan TokenUSDT 0.2153+1.32%
HNSUSDTHandshakeUSDT 0.009499-10.41%
PEIPEIUSDTPeiPei (ETH)USDT 0.000000004274-2.15%
VARAUSDVara Network$0.00054-7.14%
PROPSUSDTPropbaseUSDT 0.006366-2.36%
PALMAIUSDTPaLM AIUSDT 0.0515-3.38%
SRMUSDSerum$0.00549+3.00%
MATHUSDMATH$0.0231-0.86%
DEXTFUSDTMementoUSDT 0.01522+10.53%
SOLAXYUSDTSolaxyUSDT 0.000019-1.04%
AEURUSDTAnchored Coins AEURUSDT 1.1443+0.12%
GFIUSDGoldfinch$0.0390+4.28%
TETUSDTTectumUSDT 0.3095-1.65%
WRONUSDWrapped Ronin$0.05807-0.33%
RWAUSDTAlloUSDT 0.001275+0.87%
SHIDOUSDTShido NetworkUSDT 0.0000787-2.48%
CLVUSDCLV$0.00202+0.50%
GHUBUSDTGemHUBUSDT 0.003037-1.04%
SWEATUSDSWEAT$0.000124-12.06%
AUDMUSDTMacropodUSDT 0.6926-0.86%
BELLSUSDTBellscoinUSDT 0.03994-3.15%
OFCUSDTOneFootball CreditsUSDT 0.005719-3.59%
BIDUSDTCreatorBidUSDT 0.005593-1.01%
TOKENUSDTTokenFiUSDT 0.001933+2.55%
PRCLUSDParcl$0.005979-0.94%
XTERUSDTXterioUSDT 0.00800.00%
XAVAUSDTAvalaunchUSDT 0.1397+0.07%
FOXSYUSDTFoxsy AIUSDT 0.0028121+3.84%
KLIPUSDTKLIPAIUSDT 0.002322+1.80%
PIVXUSDTPIVXUSDT 0.038885-3.25%
LAIKAL2USDTLaikaUSDT 0.03437-1.52%
PIPEUSDTPipe NetworkUSDT 0.02306+3.87%
ZEUSUSDTZeus NetworkUSDT 0.002328+1.62%
GEMSUSDTGemsUSDT 0.0027004-4.25%
ALEXUSDTALEX LabUSDT 0.004534+2.37%
SLCUSDTSilencioUSDT 0.0001535-3.76%
YURUUSDTYURU COINUSDT 0.2084-5.01%
GMEEUSDTGAMEEUSDT 0.001254-3.91%
CAUSDTCoupon AssetsUSDT 0.24622-0.47%
PLUUSDPluton$0.14395-0.78%
DMCUSDDeLorean$0.000286+2.51%- XEWYXEWYUSDTiShares MSCI South Korea tokenized ETF (xStock)USDT 157.34+4.36%
- FLYBFLYBRAINUSDTFlybrainUSDT 0.0002604+4.20%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPAYUSDT ZoidPay | USDT 0.006101 | -0.28% | 241.00 ZPAY | USDT 2.64M | KUCOIN | ||
MITOUSDT Mitosis | USDT 0.01312 | +1.86% | 36.63M MITO | USDT 2.63M | BINANCE | ||
VANRYUSD Vanar Chain | $0.00069 | +72.50% | — | $2.62M | KRAKEN | — | |
XPLT XPLTRUSDT Palantir tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 194.53 | +3.50% | 2.84K PLTRX | USDT 2.62M | OKX | ||
INTERUSDT Inter Milan Fan Token | USDT 0.1958 | +0.67% | 302.16K INTER | USDT 2.61M | MEXC | ||
MINIMAUSDT Minima | USDT 0.00431 | +2.38% | 2.72M MINIMA | USDT 2.59M | MEXC | ||
MNFTUSDT MongolNFT Coin | USDT 0.000016817 | +3.52% | 79.22M MNFT | USDT 2.59M | MEXC | ||
INTERUSDT Inter Milan Fan Token | USDT 0.2153 | +1.32% | 80.75K INTER | USDT 2.58M | BYBIT | — | |
HNSUSDT Handshake | USDT 0.009499 | -10.41% | 8.64K HNS | USDT 2.57M | MEXC | ||
PEIPEIUSDT PeiPei (ETH) | USDT 0.000000004274 | -2.15% | 612.74B PEIPEI | USDT 2.57M | MEXC | ||
VARAUSD Vara Network | $0.00054 | -7.14% | 45.07M VARA | $2.56M | COINBASE | ||
PROPSUSDT Propbase | USDT 0.006366 | -2.36% | 7.82M PROPS | USDT 2.56M | KUCOIN | ||
PALMAIUSDT PaLM AI | USDT 0.0515 | -3.38% | 8.81K PALM | USDT 2.54M | MEXC | ||
SRMUSD Serum | $0.00549 | +3.00% | 155.34K SRM | $2.51M | KRAKEN | ||
MATHUSD MATH | $0.0231 | -0.86% | 220.54K MATH | $2.50M | COINBASE | ||
DEXTFUSDT Memento | USDT 0.01522 | +10.53% | 71.19K DEXTF | USDT 2.46M | MEXC | — | |
SOLAXYUSDT Solaxy | USDT 0.000019 | -1.04% | 1.82B SOLX | USDT 2.45M | MEXC | ||
AEURUSDT Anchored Coins AEUR | USDT 1.1443 | +0.12% | 1.72K AEUR | USDT 2.45M | BINANCE | — | |
GFIUSD Goldfinch | $0.0390 | +4.28% | 1.14M GFI | $2.44M | COINBASE | ||
TETUSDT Tectum | USDT 0.3095 | -1.65% | 178.15K TET | USDT 2.44M | MEXC | ||
WRONUSD Wrapped Ronin | $0.05807 | -0.33% | 105.85K WRON | $2.44M | COINBASE | ||
RWAUSDT Allo | USDT 0.001275 | +0.87% | 36.99M RWA | USDT 2.43M | MEXC | ||
SHIDOUSDT Shido Network | USDT 0.0000787 | -2.48% | 125.01M SHIDO | USDT 2.43M | MEXC | ||
CLVUSD CLV | $0.00202 | +0.50% | 2.04M CLV | $2.42M | KRAKEN | — | |
GHUBUSDT GemHUB | USDT 0.003037 | -1.04% | 35.03M GHUB | USDT 2.41M | MEXC | ||
SWEATUSD SWEAT | $0.000124 | -12.06% | 141.66M SWEAT | $2.39M | KRAKEN | ||
AUDMUSDT Macropod | USDT 0.6926 | -0.86% | 20.50K AUDM | USDT 2.37M | OKX | ||
BELLSUSDT Bellscoin | USDT 0.03994 | -3.15% | 56.35K BELLS | USDT 2.37M | MEXC | ||
OFCUSDT OneFootball Credits | USDT 0.005719 | -3.59% | 22.52M OFC | USDT 2.36M | OKX | ||
BIDUSDT CreatorBid | USDT 0.005593 | -1.01% | 9.31M BID | USDT 2.36M | MEXC | ||
TOKENUSDT TokenFi | USDT 0.001933 | +2.55% | 3.38M TOKEN | USDT 2.35M | BYBIT | — | |
PRCLUSD Parcl | $0.005979 | -0.94% | 4.84M PRCL | $2.34M | COINBASE | ||
XTERUSDT Xterio | USDT 0.0080 | 0.00% | 1.36M XTER | USDT 2.34M | BYBIT | — | |
XAVAUSDT Avalaunch | USDT 0.1397 | +0.07% | 55.77K XAVA | USDT 2.34M | KUCOIN | ||
FOXSYUSDT Foxsy AI | USDT 0.0028121 | +3.84% | 284.51M FOXSY | USDT 2.33M | MEXC | ||
KLIPUSDT KLIPAI | USDT 0.002322 | +1.80% | — | USDT 2.31M | MEXC | — | |
PIVXUSDT PIVX | USDT 0.038885 | -3.25% | 1.57M PIVX | USDT 2.30M | MEXC | ||
LAIKAL2USDT Laika | USDT 0.03437 | -1.52% | 166.67K LAIKA | USDT 2.28M | MEXC | ||
PIPEUSDT Pipe Network | USDT 0.02306 | +3.87% | 696.51K PIPE | USDT 2.27M | KUCOIN | ||
ZEUSUSDT Zeus Network | USDT 0.002328 | +1.62% | 13.56M ZEUS | USDT 2.27M | OKX | ||
GEMSUSDT Gems | USDT 0.0027004 | -4.25% | 19.34M GEMS | USDT 2.26M | MEXC | ||
ALEXUSDT ALEX Lab | USDT 0.004534 | +2.37% | 1.70M ALEX | USDT 2.25M | KUCOIN | ||
SLCUSDT Silencio | USDT 0.0001535 | -3.76% | 44.15M SLC | USDT 2.24M | KUCOIN | ||
YURUUSDT YURU COIN | USDT 0.2084 | -5.01% | 69.68K YURU | USDT 2.23M | MEXC | — | |
GMEEUSDT GAMEE | USDT 0.001254 | -3.91% | 26.66M GMEE | USDT 2.22M | KUCOIN | ||
CAUSDT Coupon Assets | USDT 0.24622 | -0.47% | 268.90K CA | USDT 2.22M | MEXC | ||
PLUUSD Pluton | $0.14395 | -0.78% | 42.94K PLU | $2.21M | COINBASE | ||
DMCUSD DeLorean | $0.000286 | +2.51% | 1.86M DMC | $2.20M | KRAKEN | ||
XEWY XEWYUSDT iShares MSCI South Korea tokenized ETF (xStock) | USDT 157.34 | +4.36% | 728.60 EWYX | USDT 2.19M | OKX | ||
FLYB FLYBRAINUSDT Flybrain | USDT 0.0002604 | +4.20% | 184.02M FLYBRAIN | USDT 2.19M | MEXC |