Crypto
1,301–1,350 / 5,131 instruments
STREAMUSDTStreamflowUSDT 0.00943-1.46%
BZZUSDTSwarmUSDT 0.04385+3.44%
67USDTThe Official 67 CoinUSDT 0.001555+4.78%- XLITXLITEUSDTLumentum Holdings Inc. tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 838.28+0.52%
AXMUSDTAxiomeUSDT 0.00138+3.76%
CEEKUSDTCEEK VRUSDT 0.002617+0.42%
FTUSDTFlying TulipUSDT 0.09976+3.09%
HOOKUSDTHooked ProtocolUSDT 0.004451-9.39%
SYSUSDTSyscoinUSDT 0.00186-1.74%
REEFUSDTReefUSDT 0.0000516+1.18%
MYSTUSDTMysteriumUSDT 0.07857+0.24%
PIRATEUSDPirate Nation$0.001125-0.44%
XEPUSDTElectra ProtocolUSDT 0.0001317+1.15%
DAMUSDTReservoirUSDT 0.006746-1.92%
CSWAPUSDTChainSwapUSDT 0.001164-12.08%
IMUUSDImmunefi$0.001771+1.03%
BRNUSDTBRN MetaverseUSDT 0.08869+6.28%
MANEKIUSDTMANEKIUSDT 0.0002179-5.51%
IDOSUSDidOS$0.00538-4.78%
NIZAUSDTNiza GlobalUSDT 0.001243-1.82%
VOLTUSDTVolt InuUSDT 0.000000039+4.56%
MYROUSDTMyroUSDT 0.001935-0.62%
SYSUSDTSyscoinUSDT 0.00115-2.54%
AUDXUSDAussie Dollar Token$0.69648+0.02%
P2PUSDTSentinelUSDT 0.0000636-4.93%
MCDXUSDTMcDonald's tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 245.7-0.43%
HEARTUSDTHumans.aiUSDT 0.000393-1.01%
NAVUSDTNavioUSDT 0.02302-9.90%
PACKUSDHashPack$0.006042-1.40%- HOODHOODRATUSDTHoodratUSDT 0.000835-4.00%
LQRUSDTLaqira ProtocolUSDT 0.078489+1.52%
KARRATUSDKARRAT$0.00286-3.05%
WODUSDTWorld of DypiansUSDT 0.00961-5.78%
DUSDTDAR Open NetworkUSDT 0.0029+7.01%
VRAUSDTVerasityUSDT 0.000009339-4.10%
OBTUSDTOrbiter FinanceUSDT 0.000284-2.54%
COOKUSDTmETHProtocolUSDT 0.002076+4.22%
RICEUSDTRICE AIUSDT 0.00652+2.19%
EPTUSDBalance$0.0002979-21.91%
NUMUSDTNumbers ProtocolUSDT 0.00308+3.01%
KINUSDKin$0.000000366-17.38%
AZEROUSDTAleph ZeroUSDT 0.00695-3.47%
NXRAUSDTNexeraUSDT 0.00064+4.92%
PENGUINUSDTNietzschean PenguinUSDT 0.001597-9.88%
STREAMUSDTStreamflowUSDT 0.008086-0.48%
XTERUSDXterio$0.00959+10.23%
SKEYUSDTSkey NetworkUSDT 0.0026726-2.22%
RVFUSDTRocketX exchangeUSDT 0.02021+0.35%
CORALUSDTCoral ProtocolUSDT 0.000025-53.87%
MBOXUSDTMOBOXUSDT 0.000691-5.08%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STREAMUSDT Streamflow | USDT 0.00943 | -1.46% | 161.11K STREAM | USDT 2.18M | KUCOIN | ||
BZZUSDT Swarm | USDT 0.04385 | +3.44% | 1.80M BZZ | USDT 2.17M | MEXC | ||
67USDT The Official 67 Coin | USDT 0.001555 | +4.78% | 15.64M 67 | USDT 2.17M | MEXC | — | |
XLIT XLITEUSDT Lumentum Holdings Inc. tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 838.28 | +0.52% | 1.45K LITEX | USDT 2.17M | OKX | ||
AXMUSDT Axiome | USDT 0.00138 | +3.76% | 2.26M AXM | USDT 2.15M | MEXC | ||
CEEKUSDT CEEK VR | USDT 0.002617 | +0.42% | 19.82M CEEK | USDT 2.14M | MEXC | ||
FTUSDT Flying Tulip | USDT 0.09976 | +3.09% | — | USDT 2.13M | MEXC | — | |
HOOKUSDT Hooked Protocol | USDT 0.004451 | -9.39% | 4.50M HOOK | USDT 2.13M | MEXC | — | |
SYSUSDT Syscoin | USDT 0.00186 | -1.74% | 25.55M SYS | USDT 2.10M | MEXC | ||
REEFUSDT Reef | USDT 0.0000516 | +1.18% | 78.00M REEF | USDT 2.10M | KUCOIN | — | |
MYSTUSDT Mysterium | USDT 0.07857 | +0.24% | 147.12K MYST | USDT 2.09M | MEXC | ||
PIRATEUSD Pirate Nation | $0.001125 | -0.44% | 26.08M PIRATE | $2.08M | COINBASE | — | |
XEPUSDT Electra Protocol | USDT 0.0001317 | +1.15% | 430.66M XEP | USDT 2.08M | MEXC | ||
DAMUSDT Reservoir | USDT 0.006746 | -1.92% | 3.46M DAM | USDT 2.07M | MEXC | — | |
CSWAPUSDT ChainSwap | USDT 0.001164 | -12.08% | 43.46K CSWAP | USDT 2.05M | MEXC | — | |
IMUUSD Immunefi | $0.001771 | +1.03% | 7.59M IMU | $2.05M | COINBASE | ||
BRNUSDT BRN Metaverse | USDT 0.08869 | +6.28% | 305.02K BRN | USDT 2.05M | MEXC | ||
MANEKIUSDT MANEKI | USDT 0.0002179 | -5.51% | 99.90M MANEKI | USDT 2.04M | MEXC | — | |
IDOSUSD idOS | $0.00538 | -4.78% | 828.27K IDOS | $2.04M | KRAKEN | ||
NIZAUSDT Niza Global | USDT 0.001243 | -1.82% | — | USDT 2.03M | MEXC | — | |
VOLTUSDT Volt Inu | USDT 0.000000039 | +4.56% | 46.45B VOLT | USDT 2.03M | KUCOIN | — | |
MYROUSDT Myro | USDT 0.001935 | -0.62% | 4.80M MYRO | USDT 2.03M | KUCOIN | ||
SYSUSDT Syscoin | USDT 0.00115 | -2.54% | 49.74K SYS | USDT 2.03M | KUCOIN | — | |
AUDXUSD Aussie Dollar Token | $0.69648 | +0.02% | 321.14 AUDX | $2.02M | KRAKEN | ||
P2PUSDT Sentinel | USDT 0.0000636 | -4.93% | 85.28M P2P | USDT 2.02M | KUCOIN | ||
MCDXUSDT McDonald's tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 245.7 | -0.43% | 27.18 MCDX | USDT 2.02M | BYBIT | ||
HEARTUSDT Humans.ai | USDT 0.000393 | -1.01% | 4.09M HEART | USDT 2.00M | KUCOIN | ||
NAVUSDT Navio | USDT 0.02302 | -9.90% | 885.76K NAV | USDT 1.99M | MEXC | — | |
PACKUSD HashPack | $0.006042 | -1.40% | 50.20K PACK | $1.99M | KRAKEN | ||
HOOD HOODRATUSDT Hoodrat | USDT 0.000835 | -4.00% | 35.82M HOODRAT | USDT 1.98M | MEXC | ||
LQRUSDT Laqira Protocol | USDT 0.078489 | +1.52% | 260.52K LQR | USDT 1.96M | MEXC | ||
KARRATUSD KARRAT | $0.00286 | -3.05% | 10.72M KARRAT | $1.95M | COINBASE | ||
WODUSDT World of Dypians | USDT 0.00961 | -5.78% | 12.42M WOD | USDT 1.95M | KUCOIN | ||
DUSDT DAR Open Network | USDT 0.0029 | +7.01% | 315.86K D | USDT 1.95M | KUCOIN | ||
VRAUSDT Verasity | USDT 0.000009339 | -4.10% | 5.59B VRA | USDT 1.93M | MEXC | ||
OBTUSDT Orbiter Finance | USDT 0.000284 | -2.54% | 245.67M OBT | USDT 1.93M | BYBIT | ||
COOKUSDT mETHProtocol | USDT 0.002076 | +4.22% | 252.80K COOK | USDT 1.92M | BYBIT | ||
RICEUSDT RICE AI | USDT 0.00652 | +2.19% | 7.97M RICE | USDT 1.92M | MEXC | ||
EPTUSD Balance | $0.0002979 | -21.91% | 86.55K EPT | $1.91M | KRAKEN | — | |
NUMUSDT Numbers Protocol | USDT 0.00308 | +3.01% | 3.54M NUM | USDT 1.90M | KUCOIN | ||
KINUSD Kin | $0.000000366 | -17.38% | 1.97M KIN | $1.90M | KRAKEN | — | |
AZEROUSDT Aleph Zero | USDT 0.00695 | -3.47% | 253.27K AZERO | USDT 1.90M | KUCOIN | ||
NXRAUSDT Nexera | USDT 0.00064 | +4.92% | 3.88M NXRA | USDT 1.89M | KUCOIN | — | |
PENGUINUSDT Nietzschean Penguin | USDT 0.001597 | -9.88% | 15.72M PENGUIN | USDT 1.89M | BYBIT | — | |
STREAMUSDT Streamflow | USDT 0.008086 | -0.48% | 237.85K STREAM | USDT 1.87M | BYBIT | — | |
XTERUSD Xterio | $0.00959 | +10.23% | — | $1.87M | KRAKEN | — | |
SKEYUSDT Skey Network | USDT 0.0026726 | -2.22% | 119.95K SKEY | USDT 1.86M | KUCOIN | — | |
RVFUSDT RocketX exchange | USDT 0.02021 | +0.35% | 233.06K RVF | USDT 1.85M | MEXC | ||
CORALUSDT Coral Protocol | USDT 0.000025 | -53.87% | 6.25M CORAL | USDT 1.84M | MEXC | — | |
MBOXUSDT MOBOX | USDT 0.000691 | -5.08% | 17.71M MBOX | USDT 1.83M | BYBIT | — |