Crypto
1,351–1,400 / 5,131 instruments
GOCHUUSDTGochujangCoinUSDT 0.00000000005-71.72%
TRUFUSDTTRUF.NetworkUSDT 0.00346+0.29%
BILLYUSDBilly (Bitcoin)$0.001461-10.97%
KIBSHIUSDTKiboShibUSDT 0.000001645+4.31%
ALUSDTArchLootUSDT 0.001422-2.47%
AIDOGEUSDTArbDoge AIUSDT 0.00000000000891-2.34%
VTIXUSDVanguard tokenized ETF (xStock)$382.0385+0.30%
YOMUSDYOM$0.01489-3.31%
MIUUSDTMiuUSDT 0.000000000650.00%
SISUSDTSymbiosisUSDT 0.0181+1.06%
XENUSDTXEN CryptoUSDT 0.00000000412-2.60%
TRADEUSDTPolytradeUSDT 0.04565-6.11%- TOADTOADUSDTThe Toad PepeUSDT 0.001139-4.77%
VERSEUSDVerse World$0.0185+4.52%
A47USDTAGENDA 47USDT 0.001640.00%
RARIUSDRarible$0.1500-2.15%
HGPTUSDTHyperGPTUSDT 0.0015083-5.19%
FUSEUSDTFuseUSDT 0.008933-3.04%
PENDULUMUSDTPendulumUSDT 0.02904-17.03%
USDRUSDTStablR USDUSDT 0.2899-9.26%
FLTUSDTFluenceUSDT 0.0048561+0.94%
RTFUSDTReady to FightUSDT 0.00239-12.65%
OVRUSDTOVRUSDT 0.03347+0.21%- STRASTRATTONUSDTStratton MarketUSDT 0.0006353-14.77%
HAROLDUSDTHaroldUSDT 0.001642+0.49%
SERAPHUSDTSeraphUSDT 0.0032-9.22%
XSWAPUSDTXSwapUSDT 0.005389+0.37%
HIPPOUSDsudeng$0.000125+0.81%
CAMPUSDCamp Network$0.000256-1.92%
SAMOUSDSamoyedcoin$0.000309-0.64%
NODLUSDTNodleUSDT 0.0002764-0.97%
TRAUSDTTrabzonspor Fan TokenUSDT 0.1924+2.12%
THQUSDTheoriq$0.01038-2.90%
REEFUSDTReefUSDT 0.00003394+8.82%
XENUSDTXEN CryptoUSDT 0.000000004743-5.25%
MOEWUSDTdonotfomoewUSDT 0.0002213+0.14%
XELUSDTXELISUSDT 0.3080+2.33%
XPMUSDTXPMarketUSDT 0.00438-1.79%
GAFIUSDTGameFi.orgUSDT 0.0807-2.54%
RETARDIOUSDRETARDIO$0.001159+0.52%
OORTUSDTOORTUSDT 0.0019578-0.65%
VEXUSDTVexaniumUSDT 0.002402-4.30%
UOSUSDTUltraUSDT 0.002066-17.23%
SCAUSDTScallopUSDT 0.0080+2.17%
CAMPUSDTCamp NetworkUSDT 0.000296+5.87%
BOTTOUSDTBottoUSDT 0.03467+2.03%
DEVVEUSDTDevveUSDT 0.00152-60.03%
AIRUSDTAIRianUSDT 0.000842-0.82%
JOCUSDTJapan Open ChainUSDT 0.02188-0.77%- XDELXDELLUSDTDell Technologies Inc. tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 457.63+1.12%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GOCHUUSDT GochujangCoin | USDT 0.00000000005 | -71.72% | 5.07T GOCHU | USDT 1.83M | MEXC | — | |
TRUFUSDT TRUF.Network | USDT 0.00346 | +0.29% | 1.87M TRUF | USDT 1.82M | KUCOIN | ||
BILLYUSD Billy (Bitcoin) | $0.001461 | -10.97% | 1.51M BDC | $1.82M | KRAKEN | ||
KIBSHIUSDT KiboShib | USDT 0.000001645 | +4.31% | 699.60M KIBSHI | USDT 1.79M | MEXC | — | |
ALUSDT ArchLoot | USDT 0.001422 | -2.47% | 703.64K AL | USDT 1.79M | MEXC | — | |
AIDOGEUSDT ArbDoge AI | USDT 0.00000000000891 | -2.34% | — | USDT 1.79M | MEXC | ||
VTIXUSD Vanguard tokenized ETF (xStock) | $382.0385 | +0.30% | 16.23 VTIX | $1.78M | KRAKEN | ||
YOMUSD YOM | $0.01489 | -3.31% | 17.80K YOM | $1.78M | KRAKEN | ||
MIUUSDT Miu | USDT 0.00000000065 | 0.00% | 1.56T MIU | USDT 1.78M | MEXC | ||
SISUSDT Symbiosis | USDT 0.0181 | +1.06% | 751.22K SIS | USDT 1.74M | MEXC | ||
XENUSDT XEN Crypto | USDT 0.00000000412 | -2.60% | 579.85B XEN | USDT 1.74M | KUCOIN | — | |
TRADEUSDT Polytrade | USDT 0.04565 | -6.11% | 485.80K TRADE | USDT 1.73M | KUCOIN | ||
TOAD TOADUSDT The Toad Pepe | USDT 0.001139 | -4.77% | 42.92M TOAD | USDT 1.72M | MEXC | ||
VERSEUSD Verse World | $0.0185 | +4.52% | 2.32K VERSE | $1.71M | KRAKEN | — | |
A47USDT AGENDA 47 | USDT 0.00164 | 0.00% | 571.59K A47 | USDT 1.71M | KUCOIN | ||
RARIUSD Rarible | $0.1500 | -2.15% | 150.04K RARI | $1.70M | COINBASE | ||
HGPTUSDT HyperGPT | USDT 0.0015083 | -5.19% | 50.66M HGPT | USDT 1.70M | MEXC | ||
FUSEUSDT Fuse | USDT 0.008933 | -3.04% | 7.07M FUSE | USDT 1.69M | MEXC | ||
PENDULUMUSDT Pendulum | USDT 0.02904 | -17.03% | 5.04K PEN | USDT 1.69M | MEXC | ||
USDRUSDT StablR USD | USDT 0.2899 | -9.26% | 1.14K USDR | USDT 1.68M | MEXC | — | |
FLTUSDT Fluence | USDT 0.0048561 | +0.94% | 10.43M FLT | USDT 1.68M | MEXC | ||
RTFUSDT Ready to Fight | USDT 0.00239 | -12.65% | 3.43M RTF | USDT 1.67M | MEXC | — | |
OVRUSDT OVR | USDT 0.03347 | +0.21% | 427.20K OVR | USDT 1.67M | KUCOIN | ||
STRA STRATTONUSDT Stratton Market | USDT 0.0006353 | -14.77% | 34.19M STRATTON | USDT 1.66M | MEXC | ||
HAROLDUSDT Harold | USDT 0.001642 | +0.49% | 3.07M HAROLD | USDT 1.66M | MEXC | — | |
SERAPHUSDT Seraph | USDT 0.0032 | -9.22% | 84.23K SERAPH | USDT 1.66M | MEXC | — | |
XSWAPUSDT XSwap | USDT 0.005389 | +0.37% | 5.88K XSWAP | USDT 1.65M | MEXC | ||
HIPPOUSD sudeng | $0.000125 | +0.81% | 6.61M HIPPO | $1.64M | KRAKEN | — | |
CAMPUSD Camp Network | $0.000256 | -1.92% | 6.60M CAMP | $1.64M | KRAKEN | ||
SAMOUSD Samoyedcoin | $0.000309 | -0.64% | 6.82M SAMO | $1.64M | KRAKEN | ||
NODLUSDT Nodle | USDT 0.0002764 | -0.97% | — | USDT 1.63M | MEXC | — | |
TRAUSDT Trabzonspor Fan Token | USDT 0.1924 | +2.12% | 49.96K TRA | USDT 1.63M | OKX | ||
THQUSD Theoriq | $0.01038 | -2.90% | 660.55K THQ | $1.63M | COINBASE | ||
REEFUSDT Reef | USDT 0.00003394 | +8.82% | 1.39B REEF | USDT 1.63M | MEXC | ||
XENUSDT XEN Crypto | USDT 0.000000004743 | -5.25% | 10.33T XEN | USDT 1.62M | MEXC | ||
MOEWUSDT donotfomoew | USDT 0.0002213 | +0.14% | 187.00M MOEW | USDT 1.60M | MEXC | ||
XELUSDT XELIS | USDT 0.3080 | +2.33% | 15.42K XEL | USDT 1.59M | MEXC | ||
XPMUSDT XPMarket | USDT 0.00438 | -1.79% | 2.77M XPM | USDT 1.59M | MEXC | — | |
GAFIUSDT GameFi.org | USDT 0.0807 | -2.54% | 145.47K GAFI | USDT 1.59M | KUCOIN | — | |
RETARDIOUSD RETARDIO | $0.001159 | +0.52% | 6.20K RETARDIO | $1.58M | KRAKEN | — | |
OORTUSDT OORT | USDT 0.0019578 | -0.65% | 264.78K OORT | USDT 1.58M | KUCOIN | ||
VEXUSDT Vexanium | USDT 0.002402 | -4.30% | 14.09K VEX | USDT 1.58M | MEXC | ||
UOSUSDT Ultra | USDT 0.002066 | -17.23% | 23.52M UOS | USDT 1.57M | KUCOIN | ||
SCAUSDT Scallop | USDT 0.0080 | +2.17% | 93.93K SCA | USDT 1.57M | BYBIT | — | |
CAMPUSDT Camp Network | USDT 0.000296 | +5.87% | 22.37M CAMP | USDT 1.56M | BYBIT | — | |
BOTTOUSDT Botto | USDT 0.03467 | +2.03% | 654.78K BOTTO | USDT 1.56M | MEXC | — | |
DEVVEUSDT Devve | USDT 0.00152 | -60.03% | 7.75M DEVVE | USDT 1.56M | MEXC | — | |
AIRUSDT AIRian | USDT 0.000842 | -0.82% | 31.77M AIR | USDT 1.56M | KUCOIN | ||
JOCUSDT Japan Open Chain | USDT 0.02188 | -0.77% | 58.50K JOC | USDT 1.55M | MEXC | — | |
XDEL XDELLUSDT Dell Technologies Inc. tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 457.63 | +1.12% | 190.59 DELLX | USDT 1.54M | OKX |