Crypto
1,401–1,450 / 5,131 instruments
MXNBUSDMXNB$0.05424+0.31%
LOCKINUSDLOCK IN$0.001021+27.15%
MASUSDTMassaUSDT 0.0035+31.58%
REMUSDTReal Estate MetaverseUSDT 0.0015989+0.01%
HOLDUSDTHoldstationUSDT 0.1835+0.60%
ELIZAOSUSDelizaOS$0.000425-1.16%- LUCKLUCKYUSDTB-LuckyUSDT 0.001405-1.82%
PACTUSDPACT$0.0001601+14.93%
BTGUSDTOpenverse NetworkUSDT 0.7090+1.14%
UDAOUSDTUDAOUSDT 0.07298-0.34%
EVDCUSDTEVDC NetworkUSDT 0.00002449+0.99%
BBTUSDTBabyBoomTokenUSDT 0.10482-9.48%
MYRIAUSDTMyriaUSDT 0.0000076+10.14%
ESUSDTEclipseUSDT 0.000910.00%
ASTRAAIUSDTAstraAIUSDT 0.11942+4.04%
NEXMUSDTNexumUSDT 0.001511+3.92%
MTTUSDTMETTI TOKENUSDT 4.6+2.00%
GTAIUSDTGT ProtocolUSDT 0.00746-1.97%
HTRUSDTHathorUSDT 0.00605+1.68%
COSUSDTContentosUSDT 0.0002691-0.77%
ECHOUSDTEcho ProtocolUSDT 0.00231-16.61%
CEREUSDTCere NetworkUSDT 0.0001825-1.19%
TRWAUSDTTharwaUSDT 0.0001976-0.30%
DTECUSDTDtecUSDT 0.00323-0.25%
DRGUSDTDragonSwapUSDT 0.01725-0.35%
WBAIUSDTWhiteBridge NetworkUSDT 0.001816+20.99%
VADERUSDTVaderUSDT 0.001331-3.83%
PERPUSDPerpetual Protocol$0.0200-0.50%
SWCHUSDTSwisscheeseUSDT 0.02401-4.34%
FISUSDStaFi$0.002037-2.91%
XDBUSDTXDB CHAINUSDT 0.0000678+3.20%
SOULUSDTPhantasmaUSDT 0.010120.00%- XGMEXGMEUSDTGamestop tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 26.32-2.70%
DORAUSDTDora FactoryUSDT 0.001218-49.81%
MXNUSDTMoneta DigitalUSDT 0.05651+0.77%
ARGUSDTArgentine Football Association Fan TokenUSDT 0.0650-0.93%
CUDISUSDTCUDISUSDT 0.001024+4.28%
TTUSDTThunderCoreUSDT 0.0000881-0.11%
CWEBUSDTCoinwebUSDT 0.000576-1.54%
GIZAUSDTGizaUSDT 0.0008-16.67%
IDEXUSDIDEX$0.00077-18.09%
NAPUSDTNapoli Fan TokenUSDT 0.18730.00%
WHITEWHALEUSDTThe White WhaleUSDT 0.0010525+9.01%
BLOCKUSDTBlockUSDT 0.002653-1.15%
HASHAIUSDTHashAIUSDT 0.00001187-4.89%
QCADUSDQCAD$0.7082+0.04%
URANUSUSDTUranusUSDT 0.00743-2.62%
IRUSDInfrared$0.00686-11.94%
CXTUSDCovalent X Token$0.0015-0.66%
BABYSHARKUSDBabyShark$0.003651-11.23%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MXNBUSD MXNB | $0.05424 | +0.31% | 3.77K MXNB | $1.54M | KRAKEN | ||
LOCKINUSD LOCK IN | $0.001021 | +27.15% | 1.41M LOCKIN | $1.53M | KRAKEN | — | |
MASUSDT Massa | USDT 0.0035 | +31.58% | 7.89M MAS | USDT 1.53M | MEXC | ||
REMUSDT Real Estate Metaverse | USDT 0.0015989 | +0.01% | 24.61M REM | USDT 1.52M | MEXC | ||
HOLDUSDT Holdstation | USDT 0.1835 | +0.60% | 38.37K HOLD | USDT 1.52M | KUCOIN | ||
ELIZAOSUSD elizaOS | $0.000425 | -1.16% | 47.72M ELIZAOS | $1.51M | KRAKEN | ||
LUCK LUCKYUSDT B-Lucky | USDT 0.001405 | -1.82% | 2.42M LUCKY | USDT 1.50M | MEXC | ||
PACTUSD PACT | $0.0001601 | +14.93% | 318.58M PACT | $1.50M | KRAKEN | ||
BTGUSDT Openverse Network | USDT 0.7090 | +1.14% | 968.44 BTG | USDT 1.49M | KUCOIN | — | |
UDAOUSDT UDAO | USDT 0.07298 | -0.34% | 121.77K UDAO | USDT 1.48M | MEXC | ||
EVDCUSDT EVDC Network | USDT 0.00002449 | +0.99% | 2.27B EVDC | USDT 1.48M | MEXC | ||
BBTUSDT BabyBoomToken | USDT 0.10482 | -9.48% | 243.02K BBT | USDT 1.47M | MEXC | — | |
MYRIAUSDT Myria | USDT 0.0000076 | +10.14% | 137.02M MYRIA | USDT 1.47M | KUCOIN | — | |
ESUSDT Eclipse | USDT 0.00091 | 0.00% | 3.50M ES | USDT 1.43M | BYBIT | — | |
ASTRAAIUSDT AstraAI | USDT 0.11942 | +4.04% | 261.13K ASTRA | USDT 1.42M | MEXC | — | |
NEXMUSDT Nexum | USDT 0.001511 | +3.92% | 245.15K NEXM | USDT 1.41M | MEXC | ||
MTTUSDT METTI TOKEN | USDT 4.6 | +2.00% | 4.53K MTT | USDT 1.41M | MEXC | — | |
GTAIUSDT GT Protocol | USDT 0.00746 | -1.97% | 407.87K GTAI | USDT 1.41M | BYBIT | — | |
HTRUSDT Hathor | USDT 0.00605 | +1.68% | 206.05K HTR | USDT 1.40M | KUCOIN | ||
COSUSDT Contentos | USDT 0.0002691 | -0.77% | — | USDT 1.40M | MEXC | — | |
ECHOUSDT Echo Protocol | USDT 0.00231 | -16.61% | 2.85M ECHO | USDT 1.40M | KUCOIN | ||
CEREUSDT Cere Network | USDT 0.0001825 | -1.19% | 245.68M CERE | USDT 1.39M | KUCOIN | ||
TRWAUSDT Tharwa | USDT 0.0001976 | -0.30% | — | USDT 1.38M | MEXC | — | |
DTECUSDT Dtec | USDT 0.00323 | -0.25% | 17.64M DTEC | USDT 1.37M | MEXC | ||
DRGUSDT DragonSwap | USDT 0.01725 | -0.35% | 875.64K DRG | USDT 1.37M | MEXC | ||
WBAIUSDT WhiteBridge Network | USDT 0.001816 | +20.99% | 9.71M WBAI | USDT 1.37M | KUCOIN | ||
VADERUSDT Vader | USDT 0.001331 | -3.83% | 16.92M VADER | USDT 1.37M | MEXC | — | |
PERPUSD Perpetual Protocol | $0.0200 | -0.50% | 1.32M PERP | $1.36M | COINBASE | ||
SWCHUSDT Swisscheese | USDT 0.02401 | -4.34% | 5.89M SWCH | USDT 1.36M | MEXC | ||
FISUSD StaFi | $0.002037 | -2.91% | 27.49M FIS | $1.35M | COINBASE | — | |
XDBUSDT XDB CHAIN | USDT 0.0000678 | +3.20% | 114.36M XDB | USDT 1.35M | KUCOIN | ||
SOULUSDT Phantasma | USDT 0.01012 | 0.00% | 796.51K SOUL | USDT 1.34M | KUCOIN | ||
XGME XGMEUSDT Gamestop tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 26.32 | -2.70% | 568.33 GMEX | USDT 1.34M | OKX | ||
DORAUSDT Dora Factory | USDT 0.001218 | -49.81% | 52.19M DORA | USDT 1.34M | OKX | ||
MXNUSDT Moneta Digital | USDT 0.05651 | +0.77% | 882.78K MMXN | USDT 1.33M | MEXC | ||
ARGUSDT Argentine Football Association Fan Token | USDT 0.0650 | -0.93% | 245.49K ARG | USDT 1.32M | OKX | ||
CUDISUSDT CUDIS | USDT 0.001024 | +4.28% | 2.82M CUDIS | USDT 1.32M | BYBIT | — | |
TTUSDT ThunderCore | USDT 0.0000881 | -0.11% | 179.02M TT | USDT 1.32M | KUCOIN | ||
CWEBUSDT Coinweb | USDT 0.000576 | -1.54% | 54.20M CWEB | USDT 1.29M | KUCOIN | ||
GIZAUSDT Giza | USDT 0.0008 | -16.67% | 244.83K GIZA | USDT 1.28M | KUCOIN | — | |
IDEXUSD IDEX | $0.00077 | -18.09% | 43.54M IDEX | $1.28M | COINBASE | — | |
NAPUSDT Napoli Fan Token | USDT 0.1873 | 0.00% | 269.37K NAP | USDT 1.28M | MEXC | ||
WHITEWHALEUSDT The White Whale | USDT 0.0010525 | +9.01% | 3.50M WHITEWHALE | USDT 1.27M | MEXC | ||
BLOCKUSDT Block | USDT 0.002653 | -1.15% | 8.90M BLOCK | USDT 1.27M | MEXC | — | |
HASHAIUSDT HashAI | USDT 0.00001187 | -4.89% | 1.77B HASHAI | USDT 1.27M | MEXC | — | |
QCADUSD QCAD | $0.7082 | +0.04% | 182.47 QCAD | $1.27M | KRAKEN | ||
URANUSUSDT Uranus | USDT 0.00743 | -2.62% | 86.20K URANUS | USDT 1.26M | KUCOIN | — | |
IRUSD Infrared | $0.00686 | -11.94% | — | $1.25M | KRAKEN | — | |
CXTUSD Covalent X Token | $0.0015 | -0.66% | — | $1.25M | KRAKEN | — | |
BABYSHARKUSD BabyShark | $0.003651 | -11.23% | 2.36M BABYSHARK | $1.25M | KRAKEN |