Crypto
2,051–2,100 / 5,131 instruments
WBTCUSDTWrapped BitcoinUSDT 81,644.93-0.18%
WBTCUSDTWrapped BitcoinUSDT 82,011.26+0.27%
LINKRLUSDChainlink$12.095+0.39%
LINKUSDChainlink$12.0904+0.39%- LINKLINKUSDChainlink$14.288-0.54%
LINKUSDTChainlinkUSDT 12.101+0.37%
LINKUSDTChainlinkUSDT 12.11+0.41%
LINKUSDTChainlinkUSDT 12.109+0.44%
LINKUSDTChainlinkUSDT 12.095+0.39%
LINKUSDTChainlinkUSDT 12.1075+0.40%
LINKUSDTChainlinkUSDT 12.104+0.36%
ADAUSDCardano$0.21887+0.46%- ADAUADAUSDCardano$0.2191+0.46%
ADAUSDTCardanoUSDT 0.21877+0.25%
ADAUSDTCardanoUSDT 0.2191+0.46%
ADAUSDTCardanoUSDT 0.2192+0.46%
ADAUSDTCardanoUSDT 0.21872+0.23%
ADAUSDTCardanoUSDT 0.2191+0.46%
ADAUSDTCardanoUSDT 0.2192+0.55%
WBTUSDTWhiteBIT CoinUSDT 79.96+0.10%
XLMUSDStellar$0.17796+0.20%
XLMUSDStellar$0.17795+0.21%- XLMUXLMUSDStellar Lumens$0.2189-3.27%
XLMUSDTStellarUSDT 0.1773-0.34%
XLMUSDTStellarUSDT 0.17814+0.20%
XLMUSDTStellarUSDT 0.1781+0.17%
XLMUSDTStellarUSDT 0.1781+0.17%
XLMUSDTStellarUSDT 0.1781+0.17%
CCUSDTCantonUSDT 0.1071+1.69%
UNIRLUSDUniswap$7.2793-0.64%
UNIUSDUniswap$7.2994-0.13%
UNIUSDUniswap$7.3061+0.01%
UNIUSDUniswap$7.3006-0.02%- UNIUUNIUSDUniswap$9.074+2.16%
UNIUSDTUniswapUSDT 7.316-0.03%
UNIUSDTUniswapUSDT 7.315-0.04%
UNIUSDTUniswapUSDT 7.314-0.04%
UNIUSDTUniswapUSDT 7.31-0.10%
BCHRLUSDBitcoin Cash$280.69+0.24%
BCHUSDBitcoin Cash$280.69+0.11%
BCHUSDBitcoin Cash$280.9+0.25%- BCHUBCHUSDBitcoin Cash$307.3+0.36%
BCHUSDTBitcoin CashUSDT 281.1+0.11%
BCHUSDTBitcoin CashUSDT 281.14+0.16%
BCHUSDTBitcoin CashUSDT 281.08+0.49%
BCHUSDTBitcoin CashUSDT 281.14+0.19%
BCHUSDTBitcoin CashUSDT 280.9+0.11%
USDEUSDTEthena USDeUSDT 1.001+0.01%
USDEUSDTEthena USDeUSDT 1.001+0.02%
USDEUSDTEthena USDeUSDT 0.9986-0.03%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WBTCUSDT Wrapped Bitcoin | USDT 81,644.93 | -0.18% | 0.00 WBTC | USDT 9.11B | KUCOIN | ||
WBTCUSDT Wrapped Bitcoin | USDT 82,011.26 | +0.27% | 0.10 WBTC | USDT 9.11B | MEXC | ||
LINKRLUSD Chainlink | $12.095 | +0.39% | 553.64 LINK | $8.93B | GEMINI | ||
LINKUSD Chainlink | $12.0904 | +0.39% | 25.55K LINK | $8.93B | BITSTAMP | ||
LINK LINKUSD Chainlink | $14.288 | -0.54% | 1.79M LINK | $8.93B | BINANCE | ||
LINKUSDT Chainlink | USDT 12.101 | +0.37% | 28.56 LINK | USDT 8.93B | COINBASE | ||
LINKUSDT Chainlink | USDT 12.11 | +0.41% | 30.01K LINK | USDT 8.93B | OKX | ||
LINKUSDT Chainlink | USDT 12.109 | +0.44% | 97.25K LINK | USDT 8.93B | BYBIT | ||
LINKUSDT Chainlink | USDT 12.095 | +0.39% | 2.42K LINK | USDT 8.93B | KRAKEN | ||
LINKUSDT Chainlink | USDT 12.1075 | +0.40% | 140.55K LINK | USDT 8.93B | KUCOIN | ||
LINKUSDT Chainlink | USDT 12.104 | +0.36% | 3.07K LINK | USDT 8.93B | MEXC | ||
ADAUSD Cardano | $0.21887 | +0.46% | 900.15K ADA | $7.93B | BITSTAMP | ||
ADAU ADAUSD Cardano | $0.2191 | +0.46% | 7.90M ADA | $7.93B | BINANCE | ||
ADAUSDT Cardano | USDT 0.21877 | +0.25% | 102.79K ADA | USDT 7.93B | COINBASE | ||
ADAUSDT Cardano | USDT 0.2191 | +0.46% | 2.48M ADA | USDT 7.93B | OKX | ||
ADAUSDT Cardano | USDT 0.2192 | +0.46% | 1.12M ADA | USDT 7.93B | BYBIT | ||
ADAUSDT Cardano | USDT 0.21872 | +0.23% | 86.65K ADA | USDT 7.93B | KRAKEN | ||
ADAUSDT Cardano | USDT 0.2191 | +0.46% | 542.33K ADA | USDT 7.93B | KUCOIN | ||
ADAUSDT Cardano | USDT 0.2192 | +0.55% | 1.63M ADA | USDT 7.93B | MEXC | ||
WBTUSDT WhiteBIT Coin | USDT 79.96 | +0.10% | 122.48 WBT | USDT 6.97B | MEXC | ||
XLMUSD Stellar | $0.17796 | +0.20% | 1.67M XLM | $6.58B | KRAKEN | ||
XLMUSD Stellar | $0.17795 | +0.21% | 496.45K XLM | $6.58B | BITSTAMP | ||
XLMU XLMUSD Stellar Lumens | $0.2189 | -3.27% | 69.85M XLM | $6.58B | BINANCE | ||
XLMUSDT Stellar | USDT 0.1773 | -0.34% | 3.26K XLM | USDT 6.58B | COINBASE | ||
XLMUSDT Stellar | USDT 0.17814 | +0.20% | 1.66M XLM | USDT 6.58B | OKX | ||
XLMUSDT Stellar | USDT 0.1781 | +0.17% | 392.66K XLM | USDT 6.58B | BYBIT | ||
XLMUSDT Stellar | USDT 0.1781 | +0.17% | 850.64K XLM | USDT 6.58B | KUCOIN | ||
XLMUSDT Stellar | USDT 0.1781 | +0.17% | 273.64K XLM | USDT 6.58B | MEXC | ||
CCUSDT Canton | USDT 0.1071 | +1.69% | 1.02M CC | USDT 5.81B | MEXC | ||
UNIRLUSD Uniswap | $7.2793 | -0.64% | 1.05K UNI | $5.70B | GEMINI | ||
UNIUSD Uniswap | $7.2994 | -0.13% | 78.86K UNI | $5.70B | COINBASE | ||
UNIUSD Uniswap | $7.3061 | +0.01% | 21.89K UNI | $5.70B | KRAKEN | ||
UNIUSD Uniswap | $7.3006 | -0.02% | 7.85K UNI | $5.70B | BITSTAMP | ||
UNIU UNIUSD Uniswap | $9.074 | +2.16% | 5.75M UNI | $5.70B | BINANCE | ||
UNIUSDT Uniswap | USDT 7.316 | -0.03% | 449.89K UNI | USDT 5.70B | OKX | ||
UNIUSDT Uniswap | USDT 7.315 | -0.04% | 47.24K UNI | USDT 5.70B | BYBIT | ||
UNIUSDT Uniswap | USDT 7.314 | -0.04% | 243.48K UNI | USDT 5.70B | KUCOIN | ||
UNIUSDT Uniswap | USDT 7.31 | -0.10% | 2.53K UNI | USDT 5.70B | MEXC | ||
BCHRLUSD Bitcoin Cash | $280.69 | +0.24% | 4.23 BCH | $5.01B | GEMINI | ||
BCHUSD Bitcoin Cash | $280.69 | +0.11% | 2.02K BCH | $5.01B | COINBASE | ||
BCHUSD Bitcoin Cash | $280.9 | +0.25% | 198.08 BCH | $5.01B | BITSTAMP | ||
BCHU BCHUSD Bitcoin Cash | $307.3 | +0.36% | 19.94K BCH | $5.01B | BINANCE | ||
BCHUSDT Bitcoin Cash | USDT 281.1 | +0.11% | 1.16K BCH | USDT 5.01B | OKX | ||
BCHUSDT Bitcoin Cash | USDT 281.14 | +0.16% | 574.83 BCH | USDT 5.01B | BYBIT | ||
BCHUSDT Bitcoin Cash | USDT 281.08 | +0.49% | 15.20 BCH | USDT 5.01B | KRAKEN | ||
BCHUSDT Bitcoin Cash | USDT 281.14 | +0.19% | 165.34 BCH | USDT 5.01B | KUCOIN | ||
BCHUSDT Bitcoin Cash | USDT 280.9 | +0.11% | 1.52K BCH | USDT 5.01B | MEXC | ||
USDEUSDT Ethena USDe | USDT 1.001 | +0.01% | 175.36K USDE | USDT 4.77B | BYBIT | ||
USDEUSDT Ethena USDe | USDT 1.001 | +0.02% | 1.00K USDE | USDT 4.77B | KRAKEN | ||
USDEUSDT Ethena USDe | USDT 0.9986 | -0.03% | 329.84 USDE | USDT 4.77B | KUCOIN |