Crypto
2,101–2,150 / 5,131 instruments
USDEUSDTEthena USDeUSDT 1.001+0.02%
NEARUSDNEAR Protocol$4.8539-0.95%
NEARUSDNEAR Protocol$4.8578-0.80%- NEARNEARUSDNEAR Protocol$4.884-8.56%
NEARUSDTNEAR ProtocolUSDT 4.858-1.68%
NEARUSDTNEAR ProtocolUSDT 4.861-0.86%
NEARUSDTNEAR ProtocolUSDT 4.861-0.84%
NEARUSDTNEAR ProtocolUSDT 4.8622-0.85%
NEARUSDTNEAR ProtocolUSDT 4.8584-0.97%
DAIRLUSDDai$0.99732-0.07%
CC1USDTCantonUSDT 0.000273+11.07%
CCUSDCanton$0.10715+2.43%- CCUSCCUSDCanton$0.12035-4.78%
CCUSDTCantonUSDT 0.10725+1.85%
CCUSDTCantonUSDT 0.10716+2.32%
CCUSDTCantonUSDT 0.10717+1.86%
USD1USDWorld Liberty Financial USD$0.9985-0.01%
USD1USDWorld Liberty Financial USD$0.9987+1.49%
USD1USDWorld Liberty Financial USD$0.99914-0.02%- USD1USD1USDWorld Liberty Financial USD$0.99969-0.01%
USD1USDTWorld Liberty Financial USDUSDT 0.9997-0.01%
USD1USDTWorld Liberty Financial USDUSDT 0.9997-0.01%
USD1USDTWorld Liberty Financial USDUSDT 0.99970.00%
USD1USDTWorld Liberty Financial USDUSDT 0.99982+0.00%
LTCRLUSDLitecoin$59.48-0.25%
LTCUSDLitecoin$59.76+0.17%
LTCUSDLitecoin$59.744+0.14%- LTCULTCUSDLitecoin$67.08-0.25%
LTCUSDTLitecoinUSDT 59.83+0.17%
LTCUSDTLitecoinUSDT 59.82+0.15%
LTCUSDTLitecoinUSDT 59.7543+0.06%
LTCUSDTLitecoinUSDT 59.82+0.17%
LTCUSDTLitecoinUSDT 59.83+0.17%
GRAMPUSUSDTGram (prev. Toncoin)USDT 0.0003899-16.40%
GRAMRLUSDGram (prev. Toncoin)$1.4086+0.01%
GRAMUSDTGram (prev. Toncoin)USDT 1.36-0.66%
GRAMUSDTGram (prev. Toncoin)USDT 1.36-0.66%
GRAMUSDTGram (prev. Toncoin)USDT 1.361-0.51%
GRAMUSDTGram (prev. Toncoin)USDT 1.36-0.58%
AVAXRLUSDAvalanche$9.554-0.48%
AVAXUSDAvalanche$9.6117+0.20%- AVAXAVAXUSDAvalanche$10.911-0.24%
AVAXUSDTAvalancheUSDT 9.515-1.26%
AVAXUSDTAvalancheUSDT 9.625+0.17%
AVAXUSDTAvalancheUSDT 9.625+0.17%
AVAXUSDTAvalancheUSDT 9.618-0.09%
AVAXUSDTAvalancheUSDT 9.622+0.11%
AVAXUSDTAvalancheUSDT 9.622+0.12%
HBARUSDHedera$0.08358+0.74%
HBARUSDHedera$0.083608+0.85%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USDEUSDT Ethena USDe | USDT 1.001 | +0.02% | 379.37K USDE | USDT 4.77B | MEXC | ||
NEARUSD NEAR Protocol | $4.8539 | -0.95% | 599.17K NEAR | $4.68B | KRAKEN | ||
NEARUSD NEAR Protocol | $4.8578 | -0.80% | 144.29K NEAR | $4.68B | BITSTAMP | ||
NEAR NEARUSD NEAR Protocol | $4.884 | -8.56% | 33.83M NEAR | $4.68B | BINANCE | ||
NEARUSDT NEAR Protocol | USDT 4.858 | -1.68% | 6.53K NEAR | USDT 4.68B | COINBASE | ||
NEARUSDT NEAR Protocol | USDT 4.861 | -0.86% | 950.02K NEAR | USDT 4.68B | OKX | ||
NEARUSDT NEAR Protocol | USDT 4.861 | -0.84% | 686.51K NEAR | USDT 4.68B | BYBIT | ||
NEARUSDT NEAR Protocol | USDT 4.8622 | -0.85% | 737.23K NEAR | USDT 4.68B | KUCOIN | ||
NEARUSDT NEAR Protocol | USDT 4.8584 | -0.97% | 124.12K NEAR | USDT 4.68B | MEXC | ||
DAIRLUSD Dai | $0.99732 | -0.07% | 102.40 DAI | $4.57B | GEMINI | ||
CC1USDT Canton | USDT 0.000273 | +11.07% | — | USDT 4.35B | MEXC | — | |
CCUSD Canton | $0.10715 | +2.43% | 42.34K CC | $4.35B | BITSTAMP | ||
CCUS CCUSD Canton | $0.12035 | -4.78% | 13.24M CC | $4.35B | OKX | ||
CCUSDT Canton | USDT 0.10725 | +1.85% | 10.23M CC | USDT 4.35B | BYBIT | ||
CCUSDT Canton | USDT 0.10716 | +2.32% | 99.26K CC | USDT 4.35B | KRAKEN | ||
CCUSDT Canton | USDT 0.10717 | +1.86% | 1.13M CC | USDT 4.35B | KUCOIN | ||
USD1USD World Liberty Financial USD | $0.9985 | -0.01% | 47.74K USD1 | $4.32B | COINBASE | ||
USD1USD World Liberty Financial USD | $0.9987 | +1.49% | 20.13K USD1 | $4.32B | KRAKEN | ||
USD1USD World Liberty Financial USD | $0.99914 | -0.02% | 4.60 USD1 | $4.32B | GEMINI | ||
USD1 USD1USD World Liberty Financial USD | $0.99969 | -0.01% | 108.75M USD1 | $4.32B | BINANCE | ||
USD1USDT World Liberty Financial USD | USDT 0.9997 | -0.01% | 1.84K USD1 | USDT 4.32B | OKX | ||
USD1USDT World Liberty Financial USD | USDT 0.9997 | -0.01% | 1.14M USD1 | USDT 4.32B | BYBIT | ||
USD1USDT World Liberty Financial USD | USDT 0.9997 | 0.00% | 13.64K USD1 | USDT 4.32B | KUCOIN | ||
USD1USDT World Liberty Financial USD | USDT 0.99982 | +0.00% | 908.68K USD1 | USDT 4.32B | MEXC | ||
LTCRLUSD Litecoin | $59.48 | -0.25% | 116.22 LTC | $4.32B | GEMINI | ||
LTCUSD Litecoin | $59.76 | +0.17% | 12.76K LTC | $4.32B | COINBASE | ||
LTCUSD Litecoin | $59.744 | +0.14% | 476.56 LTC | $4.32B | BITSTAMP | ||
LTCU LTCUSD Litecoin | $67.08 | -0.25% | 206.61K LTC | $4.32B | BINANCE | ||
LTCUSDT Litecoin | USDT 59.83 | +0.17% | 7.52K LTC | USDT 4.32B | OKX | ||
LTCUSDT Litecoin | USDT 59.82 | +0.15% | 9.46K LTC | USDT 4.32B | BYBIT | ||
LTCUSDT Litecoin | USDT 59.7543 | +0.06% | 447.77 LTC | USDT 4.32B | KRAKEN | ||
LTCUSDT Litecoin | USDT 59.82 | +0.17% | 6.83K LTC | USDT 4.32B | KUCOIN | ||
LTCUSDT Litecoin | USDT 59.83 | +0.17% | 7.51K LTC | USDT 4.32B | MEXC | ||
GRAMPUSUSDT Gram (prev. Toncoin) | USDT 0.0003899 | -16.40% | 4.03M GRAM | USDT 4.20B | MEXC | — | |
GRAMRLUSD Gram (prev. Toncoin) | $1.4086 | +0.01% | 2.13 GRAM | $3.83B | GEMINI | ||
GRAMUSDT Gram (prev. Toncoin) | USDT 1.36 | -0.66% | 134.32K GRAM | USDT 3.83B | OKX | ||
GRAMUSDT Gram (prev. Toncoin) | USDT 1.36 | -0.66% | 245.55K GRAM | USDT 3.83B | BYBIT | ||
GRAMUSDT Gram (prev. Toncoin) | USDT 1.361 | -0.51% | 84.43K GRAM | USDT 3.83B | KUCOIN | ||
GRAMUSDT Gram (prev. Toncoin) | USDT 1.36 | -0.58% | 48.22K GRAM | USDT 3.83B | MEXC | ||
AVAXRLUSD Avalanche | $9.554 | -0.48% | 295.32 AVAX | $3.54B | GEMINI | ||
AVAXUSD Avalanche | $9.6117 | +0.20% | 11.92K AVAX | $3.54B | BITSTAMP | ||
AVAX AVAXUSD Avalanche | $10.911 | -0.24% | 3.31M AVAX | $3.54B | BINANCE | ||
AVAXUSDT Avalanche | USDT 9.515 | -1.26% | 27.00 AVAX | USDT 3.54B | COINBASE | ||
AVAXUSDT Avalanche | USDT 9.625 | +0.17% | 33.73K AVAX | USDT 3.54B | OKX | ||
AVAXUSDT Avalanche | USDT 9.625 | +0.17% | 27.54K AVAX | USDT 3.54B | BYBIT | ||
AVAXUSDT Avalanche | USDT 9.618 | -0.09% | 662.67 AVAX | USDT 3.54B | KRAKEN | ||
AVAXUSDT Avalanche | USDT 9.622 | +0.11% | 190.00K AVAX | USDT 3.54B | KUCOIN | ||
AVAXUSDT Avalanche | USDT 9.622 | +0.12% | 8.02K AVAX | USDT 3.54B | MEXC | ||
HBARUSD Hedera | $0.08358 | +0.74% | 3.68M HBAR | $3.42B | KRAKEN | ||
HBARUSD Hedera | $0.083608 | +0.85% | 606.36K HBAR | $3.42B | BITSTAMP |