Crypto
2,751–2,800 / 5,131 instruments
GRTUSDTThe GraphUSDT 0.02334-1.97%
GRTUSDTThe GraphUSDT 0.02339-1.85%- CASHCASHCATUSDCash Cat$0.1040-2.04%
- CASHCASHCATUSDTCash CatUSDT 0.10403-2.08%
EDGEUSDedgeX$0.09432-1.16%
EDGEUSDTedgeXUSDT 0.2900-0.79%
EDGEUSDTedgeXUSDT 0.2896-0.82%
EDGEUSDTedgeXUSDT 0.2911-0.72%
EDGEUSDTedgeXUSDT 0.2899-0.82%
THETAUSDTTheta NetworkUSDT 0.1932+2.93%
THETAUSDTTheta NetworkUSDT 0.1934+3.42%
THETAUSDTTheta NetworkUSDT 0.1932+3.04%
EIGENUSDEigenCloud$0.23431-1.06%
EIGENUSDEigenCloud$0.2346-0.93%
EIGENUSDEigenCloud$0.25217+4.73%
EIGENUSDTEigenCloudUSDT 0.2353-0.84%
EIGENUSDTEigenCloudUSDT 0.2348-1.05%
EIGENUSDTEigenCloudUSDT 0.2350-0.89%
EIGENUSDTEigenCloudUSDT 0.2348-1.05%
COMPUSDCompound$22.39+3.56%
COMPUSDCompound$22.42+3.75%
COMPUSDCompound$22.46+3.74%- COMPCOMPUSDCompound$23.63-4.56%
COMPUSDTCompoundUSDT 22.4+3.70%
COMPUSDTCompoundUSDT 22.42+3.51%
COMPUSDTCompoundUSDT 22.4+3.61%
COMPUSDTCompoundUSDT 22.42+3.51%
ARUSDArweave$3.726-1.48%
ARUSDTArweaveUSDT 3.737-1.42%
ARUSDTArweaveUSDT 3.735-1.50%
ARUSDTArweaveUSDT 3.727-1.74%
ARUSDTArweaveUSDT 3.732-1.58%
IOTAUSDTIOTAUSDT 0.04511+0.04%
IOTAUSDTIOTAUSDT 0.0451-0.22%
IOTAUSDTIOTAUSDT 0.04504-0.31%
BRUSDTBedrockUSDT 0.71866+0.77%
BRUSDTBedrockUSDT 0.7204+1.38%
JASMYUSDJasmyCoin$0.00468-1.27%
JASMYUSDJasmyCoin$0.00467-1.48%- JASMJASMYUSDJasmyCoin$0.00574+12.99%
JASMYUSDTJasmyCoinUSDT 0.004677-1.62%
JASMYUSDTJasmyCoinUSDT 0.004687-1.14%
JASMYUSDTJasmyCoinUSDT 0.004675-1.50%
CVXUSDConvex Finance$2.107+0.62%
CVXUSDConvex Finance$2.108+0.29%
CVXUSDTConvex FinanceUSDT 2.121+0.90%
CVXUSDTConvex FinanceUSDT 2.1185+1.03%
CVXUSDTConvex FinanceUSDT 2.123+1.19%
WIFRLUSDdogwifhat$0.1993-1.04%
WIFUSDdogwifhat$0.19827-1.01%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRTUSDT The Graph | USDT 0.02334 | -1.97% | 532.55K GRT | USDT 217.03M | KUCOIN | ||
GRTUSDT The Graph | USDT 0.02339 | -1.85% | 912.68K GRT | USDT 217.03M | MEXC | ||
CASH CASHCATUSD Cash Cat | $0.1040 | -2.04% | 7.49M CASHCAT | $212.03M | BITSTAMP | ||
CASH CASHCATUSDT Cash Cat | USDT 0.10403 | -2.08% | 928.99K CASHCAT | USDT 212.03M | MEXC | ||
EDGEUSD edgeX | $0.09432 | -1.16% | 3.59K EDGE | $210.09M | KRAKEN | ||
EDGEUSDT edgeX | USDT 0.2900 | -0.79% | 180.47K EDGE | USDT 210.09M | OKX | ||
EDGEUSDT edgeX | USDT 0.2896 | -0.82% | 225.00K EDGE | USDT 210.09M | BYBIT | ||
EDGEUSDT edgeX | USDT 0.2911 | -0.72% | 3.14K EDGE | USDT 210.09M | KUCOIN | ||
EDGEUSDT edgeX | USDT 0.2899 | -0.82% | 83.32K EDGE | USDT 210.09M | MEXC | ||
THETAUSDT Theta Network | USDT 0.1932 | +2.93% | 902.96K THETA | USDT 210.00M | OKX | ||
THETAUSDT Theta Network | USDT 0.1934 | +3.42% | 1.07M THETA | USDT 210.00M | BYBIT | ||
THETAUSDT Theta Network | USDT 0.1932 | +3.04% | 105.00K THETA | USDT 210.00M | KUCOIN | ||
EIGENUSD EigenCloud | $0.23431 | -1.06% | 898.74K EIGEN | $208.56M | COINBASE | ||
EIGENUSD EigenCloud | $0.2346 | -0.93% | 129.50K EIGEN | $208.56M | KRAKEN | ||
EIGENUSD EigenCloud | $0.25217 | +4.73% | 7.10K EIGEN | $208.56M | BITSTAMP | ||
EIGENUSDT EigenCloud | USDT 0.2353 | -0.84% | 541.97K EIGEN | USDT 208.56M | OKX | ||
EIGENUSDT EigenCloud | USDT 0.2348 | -1.05% | 1.09M EIGEN | USDT 208.56M | BYBIT | ||
EIGENUSDT EigenCloud | USDT 0.2350 | -0.89% | 52.46K EIGEN | USDT 208.56M | KUCOIN | ||
EIGENUSDT EigenCloud | USDT 0.2348 | -1.05% | 170.91K EIGEN | USDT 208.56M | MEXC | ||
COMPUSD Compound | $22.39 | +3.56% | 10.50K COMP | $204.80M | COINBASE | ||
COMPUSD Compound | $22.42 | +3.75% | 10.54K COMP | $204.80M | KRAKEN | ||
COMPUSD Compound | $22.46 | +3.74% | 3.11K COMP | $204.80M | BITSTAMP | ||
COMP COMPUSD Compound | $23.63 | -4.56% | 49.10K COMP | $204.80M | BINANCE | ||
COMPUSDT Compound | USDT 22.4 | +3.70% | 10.55K COMP | USDT 204.80M | OKX | ||
COMPUSDT Compound | USDT 22.42 | +3.51% | 5.42K COMP | USDT 204.80M | BYBIT | ||
COMPUSDT Compound | USDT 22.4 | +3.61% | 1.18K COMP | USDT 204.80M | KUCOIN | ||
COMPUSDT Compound | USDT 22.42 | +3.51% | 1.19K COMP | USDT 204.80M | MEXC | ||
ARUSD Arweave | $3.726 | -1.48% | 1.51K AR | $202.81M | KRAKEN | ||
ARUSDT Arweave | USDT 3.737 | -1.42% | 99.68K AR | USDT 202.81M | OKX | ||
ARUSDT Arweave | USDT 3.735 | -1.50% | 8.07K AR | USDT 202.81M | BYBIT | ||
ARUSDT Arweave | USDT 3.727 | -1.74% | 2.44K AR | USDT 202.81M | KUCOIN | ||
ARUSDT Arweave | USDT 3.732 | -1.58% | 8.43K AR | USDT 202.81M | MEXC | ||
IOTAUSDT IOTA | USDT 0.04511 | +0.04% | 4.54M IOTA | USDT 201.07M | OKX | ||
IOTAUSDT IOTA | USDT 0.0451 | -0.22% | 60.50K IOTA | USDT 201.07M | KUCOIN | ||
IOTAUSDT IOTA | USDT 0.04504 | -0.31% | 630.30K IOTA | USDT 201.07M | MEXC | ||
BRUSDT Bedrock | USDT 0.71866 | +0.77% | 716.78K BR | USDT 200.92M | KUCOIN | ||
BRUSDT Bedrock | USDT 0.7204 | +1.38% | 275.45K BR | USDT 200.92M | MEXC | ||
JASMYUSD JasmyCoin | $0.00468 | -1.27% | 8.35M JASMY | $198.55M | KRAKEN | ||
JASMYUSD JasmyCoin | $0.00467 | -1.48% | 54.01M JASMY | $198.55M | COINBASE | ||
JASM JASMYUSD JasmyCoin | $0.00574 | +12.99% | 1.39B JASMY | $198.55M | BINANCE | ||
JASMYUSDT JasmyCoin | USDT 0.004677 | -1.62% | 32.45M JASMY | USDT 198.55M | BYBIT | ||
JASMYUSDT JasmyCoin | USDT 0.004687 | -1.14% | 7.12M JASMY | USDT 198.55M | KUCOIN | ||
JASMYUSDT JasmyCoin | USDT 0.004675 | -1.50% | 9.49M JASMY | USDT 198.55M | MEXC | ||
CVXUSD Convex Finance | $2.107 | +0.62% | 51.17K CVX | $197.05M | COINBASE | ||
CVXUSD Convex Finance | $2.108 | +0.29% | 7.09K CVX | $197.05M | KRAKEN | ||
CVXUSDT Convex Finance | USDT 2.121 | +0.90% | 11.49K CVX | USDT 197.05M | OKX | ||
CVXUSDT Convex Finance | USDT 2.1185 | +1.03% | 11.98K CVX | USDT 197.05M | KUCOIN | ||
CVXUSDT Convex Finance | USDT 2.123 | +1.19% | 11.87K CVX | USDT 197.05M | MEXC | ||
WIFRLUSD dogwifhat | $0.1993 | -1.04% | 11.55K WIF | $194.45M | GEMINI | ||
WIFUSD dogwifhat | $0.19827 | -1.01% | 475.84K WIF | $194.45M | COINBASE |