Crypto
2,851–2,900 / 5,131 instruments
TNKUSDTOriginTrailUSDT 0.0815-0.45%
TRACUSDOriginTrail$0.3788-3.83%
TRACUSDOriginTrail$0.3916+1.27%
TRACUSDTOriginTrailUSDT 0.3793-3.80%
XCNUSDOnyxcoin$0.00399-1.48%
XCNUSDOnyxcoin$0.004986-0.52%- XCNUXCNUSDOnyxcoin$0.004666+1.00%
XCNUSDTOnyxcoinUSDT 0.004001-1.41%
XCNUSDTOnyxcoinUSDT 0.003983-1.84%
HUSDTHumanityUSDT 0.05639+0.12%
HUSDTHumanityUSDT 0.05628+0.16%
NEOUSDNeo$2.197-1.35%
NEOUSDTNeoUSDT 2.198-0.86%
NEOUSDTNeoUSDT 2.2014-0.54%
NEOUSDTNeoUSDT 2.196-0.99%
XECUSDTeCashUSDT 0.0000064-0.16%
XECUSDTeCashUSDT 0.000006415-0.34%
VSNUSDTVisionUSDT 0.039825-0.69%
VSNUSDTVisionUSDT 0.0399-1.12%
MANARLUSDDecentraland$0.08771+4.17%
MANAUSDDecentraland$0.0827+0.61%
MANAUSDDecentraland$0.086241+1.61%- MANAMANAUSDDecentraland$0.0886-1.45%
MANAUSDTDecentralandUSDT 0.08279+0.56%
MANAUSDTDecentralandUSDT 0.08277+0.61%
MANAUSDTDecentralandUSDT 0.08249+0.06%
MANAUSDTDecentralandUSDT 0.08275+0.49%
MANAUSDTDecentralandUSDT 0.08269+0.43%
KMNORLUSDKamino$0.039933+1.65%
KMNOUSDKamino$0.0396-0.75%
KMNOUSDKamino$0.03973-0.58%
KMNOUSDTKaminoUSDT 0.03973-0.72%
KMNOUSDTKaminoUSDT 0.03969-0.85%
KMNOUSDTKaminoUSDT 0.039639-0.86%
KMNOUSDTKaminoUSDT 0.03969-0.75%
CHZUSDChiliz$0.0134-2.55%
CHZUSDChiliz$0.01342-2.89%
CHZUSDChiliz$0.013424-2.34%- CHZUCHZUSDChiliz$0.01611-0.92%
CHZUSDTChilizUSDT 0.01342-2.40%
CHZUSDTChilizUSDT 0.01342-2.40%
CHZUSDTChilizUSDT 0.01344-2.33%
CHZUSDTChilizUSDT 0.01343-2.40%
FARTCOINRLUSDFartcoin$0.14472+1.09%
FARTCOINUSDFartcoin$0.14111-1.67%
FARTCOINUSDTFartcoinUSDT 0.1408-2.22%
FARTCOINUSDTFartcoinUSDT 0.1413-1.67%
FARTCOINUSDTFartcoinUSDT 0.14112-1.60%
DEXEUSDTDeXeUSDT 1.7463+0.48%
DEXEUSDTDeXeUSDT 1.751+0.63%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TNKUSDT OriginTrail | USDT 0.0815 | -0.45% | 302.20K TRAC | USDT 163.06M | MEXC | ||
TRACUSD OriginTrail | $0.3788 | -3.83% | 48.05K TRAC | $163.06M | KRAKEN | ||
TRACUSD OriginTrail | $0.3916 | +1.27% | 1.62K TRAC | $163.06M | BITSTAMP | ||
TRACUSDT OriginTrail | USDT 0.3793 | -3.80% | 147.64K TRAC | USDT 163.06M | KUCOIN | ||
XCNUSD Onyxcoin | $0.00399 | -1.48% | 11.46M XCN | $161.43M | KRAKEN | ||
XCNUSD Onyxcoin | $0.004986 | -0.52% | 73.05K XCN | $161.43M | BITSTAMP | ||
XCNU XCNUSD Onyxcoin | $0.004666 | +1.00% | 169.49M XCN | $161.43M | COINBASE | ||
XCNUSDT Onyxcoin | USDT 0.004001 | -1.41% | 7.08M XCN | USDT 161.43M | KUCOIN | ||
XCNUSDT Onyxcoin | USDT 0.003983 | -1.84% | 654.63K XCN | USDT 161.43M | MEXC | ||
HUSDT Humanity | USDT 0.05639 | +0.12% | 53.33K H | USDT 160.38M | KUCOIN | ||
HUSDT Humanity | USDT 0.05628 | +0.16% | 497.12K H | USDT 160.38M | MEXC | ||
NEOUSD Neo | $2.197 | -1.35% | 733.70 NEO | $158.68M | KRAKEN | ||
NEOUSDT Neo | USDT 2.198 | -0.86% | 14.12K NEO | USDT 158.68M | OKX | ||
NEOUSDT Neo | USDT 2.2014 | -0.54% | 1.75K NEO | USDT 158.68M | KUCOIN | ||
NEOUSDT Neo | USDT 2.196 | -0.99% | 12.62K NEO | USDT 158.68M | MEXC | ||
XECUSDT eCash | USDT 0.0000064 | -0.16% | 178.58M XEC | USDT 155.90M | KUCOIN | ||
XECUSDT eCash | USDT 0.000006415 | -0.34% | 4.38B XEC | USDT 155.90M | MEXC | ||
VSNUSDT Vision | USDT 0.039825 | -0.69% | 1.49M VSN | USDT 155.35M | KUCOIN | ||
VSNUSDT Vision | USDT 0.0399 | -1.12% | 2.00M VSN | USDT 155.35M | MEXC | ||
MANARLUSD Decentraland | $0.08771 | +4.17% | 6.50K MANA | $154.65M | GEMINI | ||
MANAUSD Decentraland | $0.0827 | +0.61% | 392.76K MANA | $154.65M | COINBASE | ||
MANAUSD Decentraland | $0.086241 | +1.61% | 1.09K MANA | $154.65M | BITSTAMP | ||
MANA MANAUSD Decentraland | $0.0886 | -1.45% | 2.63M MANA | $154.65M | BINANCE | ||
MANAUSDT Decentraland | USDT 0.08279 | +0.56% | 355.08K MANA | USDT 154.65M | OKX | ||
MANAUSDT Decentraland | USDT 0.08277 | +0.61% | 3.86M MANA | USDT 154.65M | BYBIT | ||
MANAUSDT Decentraland | USDT 0.08249 | +0.06% | 18.30K MANA | USDT 154.65M | KRAKEN | ||
MANAUSDT Decentraland | USDT 0.08275 | +0.49% | 38.94K MANA | USDT 154.65M | KUCOIN | ||
MANAUSDT Decentraland | USDT 0.08269 | +0.43% | 303.37K MANA | USDT 154.65M | MEXC | ||
KMNORLUSD Kamino | $0.039933 | +1.65% | 51.70 KMNO | $154.64M | GEMINI | ||
KMNOUSD Kamino | $0.0396 | -0.75% | 1.43M KMNO | $154.64M | COINBASE | ||
KMNOUSD Kamino | $0.03973 | -0.58% | 282.10K KMNO | $154.64M | KRAKEN | ||
KMNOUSDT Kamino | USDT 0.03973 | -0.72% | 4.65M KMNO | USDT 154.64M | OKX | ||
KMNOUSDT Kamino | USDT 0.03969 | -0.85% | 6.76M KMNO | USDT 154.64M | BYBIT | ||
KMNOUSDT Kamino | USDT 0.039639 | -0.86% | 1.13M KMNO | USDT 154.64M | KUCOIN | ||
KMNOUSDT Kamino | USDT 0.03969 | -0.75% | 766.06K KMNO | USDT 154.64M | MEXC | ||
CHZUSD Chiliz | $0.0134 | -2.55% | 501.54K CHZ | $154.33M | KRAKEN | ||
CHZUSD Chiliz | $0.01342 | -2.89% | 781.86K CHZ | $154.33M | BITSTAMP | ||
CHZUSD Chiliz | $0.013424 | -2.34% | 762.75K CHZ | $154.33M | COINBASE | ||
CHZU CHZUSD Chiliz | $0.01611 | -0.92% | 49.05M CHZ | $154.33M | BINANCE | ||
CHZUSDT Chiliz | USDT 0.01342 | -2.40% | 3.29M CHZ | USDT 154.33M | OKX | ||
CHZUSDT Chiliz | USDT 0.01342 | -2.40% | 5.53M CHZ | USDT 154.33M | BYBIT | ||
CHZUSDT Chiliz | USDT 0.01344 | -2.33% | 106.50K CHZ | USDT 154.33M | KUCOIN | ||
CHZUSDT Chiliz | USDT 0.01343 | -2.40% | 2.86M CHZ | USDT 154.33M | MEXC | ||
FARTCOINRLUSD Fartcoin | $0.14472 | +1.09% | 0.13 FARTCOIN | $154.33M | GEMINI | ||
FARTCOINUSD Fartcoin | $0.14111 | -1.67% | 183.32K FARTCOIN | $154.33M | BITSTAMP | ||
FARTCOINUSDT Fartcoin | USDT 0.1408 | -2.22% | 1.37K FARTCOIN | USDT 154.33M | KRAKEN | ||
FARTCOINUSDT Fartcoin | USDT 0.1413 | -1.67% | 128.31K FARTCOIN | USDT 154.33M | KUCOIN | ||
FARTCOINUSDT Fartcoin | USDT 0.14112 | -1.60% | 658.99K FARTCOIN | USDT 154.33M | MEXC | ||
DEXEUSDT DeXe | USDT 1.7463 | +0.48% | 7.06K DEXE | USDT 153.27M | KUCOIN | ||
DEXEUSDT DeXe | USDT 1.751 | +0.63% | 18.14K DEXE | USDT 153.27M | MEXC |