Crypto
2,801–2,850 / 5,131 instruments
WIFUSDdogwifhat$0.1986-0.90%
WIFUSDdogwifhat$0.19887-0.73%- WIFUWIFUSDWIF$0.2469-0.80%
WIFUSDTdogwifhatUSDT 0.1991-0.70%
WIFUSDTdogwifhatUSDT 0.1988-0.80%
WIFUSDTdogwifhatUSDT 0.1988-0.80%
WIFUSDTdogwifhatUSDT 0.1987-0.95%
KAIAUSDTKaiaUSDT 0.04101-0.15%
KAIAUSDTKaiaUSDT 0.04091-0.41%
KAIAUSDTKaiaUSDT 0.04089-0.46%
KAIAUSDTKaiaUSDT 0.04093-0.41%
CHZUSDTChilizUSDT 0.0129+0.78%
USATUSDTUSATUSDT 0.9999-0.06%
USATRLUSDUSAT$0.9980-0.32%
USATUSDUSAT$0.9983-0.01%
USATUSDTUSATUSDT 0.9998-0.01%
USATUSDTUSATUSDT 0.99960.00%
ZBCNUSDZebec Network$0.002064-1.24%
ZBCNUSDTZebec NetworkUSDT 0.0020653-1.15%
ZBCNUSDTZebec NetworkUSDT 0.0020663-1.11%
AXSUSDAxie Infinity$0.9914-1.15%
AXSUSDAxie Infinity$0.9910-1.29%
AXSUSDAxie Infinity$0.99135-7.35%- AXSUAXSUSDAxie Infinity$1.136-1.82%
AXSUSDTAxie InfinityUSDT 0.9927-1.24%
AXSUSDTAxie InfinityUSDT 0.9916-1.43%
AXSUSDTAxie InfinityUSDT 0.9910-1.39%
AXSUSDTAxie InfinityUSDT 0.9927-1.25%
DRVUSDDerive$0.3862-2.94%
LSKUSDLisk$0.19277-4.25%
LSKUSDTLiskUSDT 0.1931-4.08%
LSKUSDTLiskUSDT 0.1924-4.56%
NPCUSDTNon-Playable CoinUSDT 0.01797-2.39%
NPCUSDTNon-Playable CoinUSDT 0.017995-2.11%
RUNEUSDTHORChain$0.6420-0.47%
RUNEUSDTTHORChainUSDT 0.6427-0.46%
RUNEUSDTTHORChainUSDT 0.6423-0.53%
RUNEUSDTTHORChainUSDT 0.6450-0.54%
2ZRLUSDDoubleZero$0.029306-1.78%
2ZUSDDoubleZero$0.02903-0.96%
2ZUSDDoubleZero$0.02904-0.62%
2ZUSDTDoubleZeroUSDT 0.02906-0.95%
2ZUSDTDoubleZeroUSDT 0.02907-0.95%
2ZUSDTDoubleZeroUSDT 0.0291-0.61%
2ZUSDTDoubleZeroUSDT 0.02907-1.02%
ULTIMAUSDTUltimaUSDT 1,435.56-3.67%
MXUSDTMX TOKENUSDT 1.9398+0.45%
AKTUSDAkash Network$0.7012+0.73%
AKTUSDTAkash NetworkUSDT 0.7044+1.32%
ANTFUNUSDTAntFunUSDT 0.0114-34.19%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WIFUSD dogwifhat | $0.1986 | -0.90% | 137.75K WIF | $194.45M | KRAKEN | ||
WIFUSD dogwifhat | $0.19887 | -0.73% | 221.66K WIF | $194.45M | BITSTAMP | ||
WIFU WIFUSD WIF | $0.2469 | -0.80% | 6.02M WIF | $194.45M | BINANCE | ||
WIFUSDT dogwifhat | USDT 0.1991 | -0.70% | 2.17M WIF | USDT 194.45M | OKX | ||
WIFUSDT dogwifhat | USDT 0.1988 | -0.80% | 1.07M WIF | USDT 194.45M | BYBIT | ||
WIFUSDT dogwifhat | USDT 0.1988 | -0.80% | 2.11M WIF | USDT 194.45M | KUCOIN | ||
WIFUSDT dogwifhat | USDT 0.1987 | -0.95% | 427.41K WIF | USDT 194.45M | MEXC | ||
KAIAUSDT Kaia | USDT 0.04101 | -0.15% | 4.99M KAIA | USDT 190.71M | OKX | ||
KAIAUSDT Kaia | USDT 0.04091 | -0.41% | 6.27M KAIA | USDT 190.71M | BYBIT | ||
KAIAUSDT Kaia | USDT 0.04089 | -0.46% | 693.63K KAIA | USDT 190.71M | KUCOIN | ||
KAIAUSDT Kaia | USDT 0.04093 | -0.41% | 832.49K KAIA | USDT 190.71M | MEXC | ||
CHZUSDT Chiliz | USDT 0.0129 | +0.78% | 118.97K CHZ | USDT 188.61M | COINBASE | — | |
USATUSDT USAT | USDT 0.9999 | -0.06% | 8.78 USAT | USDT 187.13M | KRAKEN | ||
USATRLUSD USAT | $0.9980 | -0.32% | 2.34 USAT | $184.12M | GEMINI | ||
USATUSD USAT | $0.9983 | -0.01% | 95.56 USAT | $184.12M | KRAKEN | ||
USATUSDT USAT | USDT 0.9998 | -0.01% | 127.87 USAT | USDT 184.12M | BYBIT | ||
USATUSDT USAT | USDT 0.9996 | 0.00% | 20.29K USAT | USDT 184.12M | MEXC | ||
ZBCNUSD Zebec Network | $0.002064 | -1.24% | 15.44M ZBCN | $180.23M | KRAKEN | ||
ZBCNUSDT Zebec Network | USDT 0.0020653 | -1.15% | 21.64M ZBCN | USDT 180.23M | KUCOIN | ||
ZBCNUSDT Zebec Network | USDT 0.0020663 | -1.11% | 32.99M ZBCN | USDT 180.23M | MEXC | ||
AXSUSD Axie Infinity | $0.9914 | -1.15% | 43.26K AXS | $175.04M | COINBASE | ||
AXSUSD Axie Infinity | $0.9910 | -1.29% | 9.40K AXS | $175.04M | KRAKEN | ||
AXSUSD Axie Infinity | $0.99135 | -7.35% | 12.26K AXS | $175.04M | BITSTAMP | ||
AXSU AXSUSD Axie Infinity | $1.136 | -1.82% | 895.50K AXS | $175.04M | BINANCE | ||
AXSUSDT Axie Infinity | USDT 0.9927 | -1.24% | 70.17K AXS | USDT 175.04M | OKX | ||
AXSUSDT Axie Infinity | USDT 0.9916 | -1.43% | 44.43K AXS | USDT 175.04M | BYBIT | ||
AXSUSDT Axie Infinity | USDT 0.9910 | -1.39% | 584.04 AXS | USDT 175.04M | KUCOIN | ||
AXSUSDT Axie Infinity | USDT 0.9927 | -1.25% | 28.89K AXS | USDT 175.04M | MEXC | ||
DRVUSD Derive | $0.3862 | -2.94% | 188.72K DRV | $174.86M | KRAKEN | ||
LSKUSD Lisk | $0.19277 | -4.25% | 202.00K LSK | $170.34M | KRAKEN | ||
LSKUSDT Lisk | USDT 0.1931 | -4.08% | 394.71K LSK | USDT 170.34M | OKX | ||
LSKUSDT Lisk | USDT 0.1924 | -4.56% | 59.70K LSK | USDT 170.34M | KUCOIN | ||
NPCUSDT Non-Playable Coin | USDT 0.01797 | -2.39% | 902.56K NPC | USDT 169.76M | KUCOIN | ||
NPCUSDT Non-Playable Coin | USDT 0.017995 | -2.11% | 8.55M NPC | USDT 169.76M | MEXC | ||
RUNEUSD THORChain | $0.6420 | -0.47% | 30.93K RUNE | $169.58M | KRAKEN | ||
RUNEUSDT THORChain | USDT 0.6427 | -0.46% | 111.57K RUNE | USDT 169.58M | BYBIT | ||
RUNEUSDT THORChain | USDT 0.6423 | -0.53% | 58.62K RUNE | USDT 169.58M | KUCOIN | ||
RUNEUSDT THORChain | USDT 0.6450 | -0.54% | 423.03K RUNE | USDT 169.58M | MEXC | ||
2ZRLUSD DoubleZero | $0.029306 | -1.78% | 1.73K 2Z | $169.28M | GEMINI | ||
2ZUSD DoubleZero | $0.02903 | -0.96% | 1.96M 2Z | $169.28M | COINBASE | ||
2ZUSD DoubleZero | $0.02904 | -0.62% | 310.07K 2Z | $169.28M | KRAKEN | ||
2ZUSDT DoubleZero | USDT 0.02906 | -0.95% | 3.99M 2Z | USDT 169.28M | OKX | ||
2ZUSDT DoubleZero | USDT 0.02907 | -0.95% | 3.95M 2Z | USDT 169.28M | BYBIT | ||
2ZUSDT DoubleZero | USDT 0.0291 | -0.61% | 117.01K 2Z | USDT 169.28M | KUCOIN | ||
2ZUSDT DoubleZero | USDT 0.02907 | -1.02% | 865.24K 2Z | USDT 169.28M | MEXC | ||
ULTIMAUSDT Ultima | USDT 1,435.56 | -3.67% | 68.74 ULTIMA | USDT 168.25M | MEXC | ||
MXUSDT MX TOKEN | USDT 1.9398 | +0.45% | 392.03K MX | USDT 165.78M | MEXC | ||
AKTUSD Akash Network | $0.7012 | +0.73% | 120.72K AKT | $163.37M | KRAKEN | ||
AKTUSDT Akash Network | USDT 0.7044 | +1.32% | 115.48K AKT | USDT 163.37M | KUCOIN | ||
ANTFUNUSDT AntFun | USDT 0.0114 | -34.19% | 184.38K ANTFUN | USDT 163.35M | MEXC |