Crypto
3,051–3,100 / 5,131 instruments
FLUIDUSDTFluidUSDT 2.3374+2.94%
ZRXUSD0x Protocol$0.10779+0.03%
ZRXUSD0x Protocol$0.1072-0.65%
ZRXUSD0x Protocol$0.10686-0.87%- ZRXUZRXUSD0x$0.1209-1.14%
ZRXUSDT0x ProtocolUSDT 0.10795+0.10%
ZRXUSDT0x ProtocolUSDT 0.10758-0.19%
ZRXUSDT0x ProtocolUSDT 0.1073-0.28%
ZRXUSDT0x ProtocolUSDT 0.10776-0.20%
ATHUSDAethir$0.00546+0.37%- ATHUATHUSDAethir$0.005804-3.04%
ATHUSDTAethirUSDT 0.005452+0.46%
ATHUSDTAethirUSDT 0.005449+0.46%
ATHUSDTAethirUSDT 0.005456+0.61%
ATHUSDTAethirUSDT 0.005445+0.35%
AIOZUSDAIOZ Network$0.1007-0.69%
AIOZUSDTAIOZ NetworkUSDT 0.10074-0.39%
AIOZUSDTAIOZ NetworkUSDT 0.10054-0.63%
DEEPUSDDeepBook Protocol$0.01911+0.21%
DEEPUSDTDeepBook ProtocolUSDT 0.01905-0.31%
DEEPUSDTDeepBook ProtocolUSDT 0.019076-0.13%
DEEPUSDTDeepBook ProtocolUSDT 0.019081-0.15%
WEMIXUSDWEMIX$0.1819+0.50%
WEMIXUSDTWEMIXUSDT 0.1816+0.44%
WEMIXUSDTWEMIXUSDT 0.1816+0.44%
GALARLUSDGala$0.00193+1.58%
GALAUSDGala$0.001918-0.88%- GALAGALAUSDGala$0.002256-2.63%
GALAUSDTGalaUSDT 0.001921-0.83%
GALAUSDTGalaUSDT 0.001918-1.03%
GALAUSDTGalaUSDT 0.001919-0.98%
GALAXUSDTGalaUSDT 0.00186+0.54%
SN64USDTChutesUSDT 17.58-1.57%
RSRUSDReserve Rights$0.001885+1.51%
RSRUSDReserve Rights$0.001883+0.91%
RSRUSDTReserve RightsUSDT 0.001885+1.40%
RSRUSDTReserve RightsUSDT 0.001885+1.24%
RSRUSDTReserve RightsUSDT 0.001887+1.56%
ORDIUSDTORDIUSDT 3.776+0.53%
ORDIUSDTORDIUSDT 3.77+0.75%
ORDIUSDTORDIUSDT 3.765+0.61%
ORDIUSDTORDIUSDT 3.772+0.77%
BEAMUSDBeam$0.003206+4.46%
BEAMUSDBeam$0.003198+4.89%
BEAMUSDTBeamUSDT 0.003212+5.10%
BEAMUSDTBeamUSDT 0.008216+2.11%
PLUMEUSDPlume$0.0173-1.42%
PLUMEUSDPlume$0.0173-1.59%
PLUMEUSDTPlumeUSDT 0.01732-1.48%
PLUMEUSDTPlumeUSDT 0.017329-1.53%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLUIDUSDT Fluid | USDT 2.3374 | +2.94% | 1.58K FLUID | USDT 97.15M | MEXC | ||
ZRXUSD 0x Protocol | $0.10779 | +0.03% | 393.97K ZRX | $97.00M | COINBASE | ||
ZRXUSD 0x Protocol | $0.1072 | -0.65% | 185.51K ZRX | $97.00M | KRAKEN | ||
ZRXUSD 0x Protocol | $0.10686 | -0.87% | 7.12K ZRX | $97.00M | BITSTAMP | ||
ZRXU ZRXUSD 0x | $0.1209 | -1.14% | 958.93K ZRX | $97.00M | BINANCE | ||
ZRXUSDT 0x Protocol | USDT 0.10795 | +0.10% | 36.04K ZRX | USDT 97.00M | OKX | ||
ZRXUSDT 0x Protocol | USDT 0.10758 | -0.19% | 373.81K ZRX | USDT 97.00M | BYBIT | ||
ZRXUSDT 0x Protocol | USDT 0.1073 | -0.28% | 14.28K ZRX | USDT 97.00M | KUCOIN | ||
ZRXUSDT 0x Protocol | USDT 0.10776 | -0.20% | 291.43K ZRX | USDT 97.00M | MEXC | ||
ATHUSD Aethir | $0.00546 | +0.37% | 2.46M ATH | $96.42M | KRAKEN | ||
ATHU ATHUSD Aethir | $0.005804 | -3.04% | 55.02M ATH | $96.42M | COINBASE | ||
ATHUSDT Aethir | USDT 0.005452 | +0.46% | 18.33M ATH | USDT 96.42M | OKX | ||
ATHUSDT Aethir | USDT 0.005449 | +0.46% | 31.26M ATH | USDT 96.42M | BYBIT | ||
ATHUSDT Aethir | USDT 0.005456 | +0.61% | 3.09M ATH | USDT 96.42M | KUCOIN | ||
ATHUSDT Aethir | USDT 0.005445 | +0.35% | 5.56M ATH | USDT 96.42M | MEXC | ||
AIOZUSD AIOZ Network | $0.1007 | -0.69% | 101.11K AIOZ | $96.10M | KRAKEN | ||
AIOZUSDT AIOZ Network | USDT 0.10074 | -0.39% | 238.18K AIOZ | USDT 96.10M | BYBIT | ||
AIOZUSDT AIOZ Network | USDT 0.10054 | -0.63% | 225.77K AIOZ | USDT 96.10M | KUCOIN | ||
DEEPUSD DeepBook Protocol | $0.01911 | +0.21% | 188.37K DEEP | $94.69M | KRAKEN | ||
DEEPUSDT DeepBook Protocol | USDT 0.01905 | -0.31% | 10.09M DEEP | USDT 94.69M | BYBIT | ||
DEEPUSDT DeepBook Protocol | USDT 0.019076 | -0.13% | 330.83K DEEP | USDT 94.69M | KUCOIN | ||
DEEPUSDT DeepBook Protocol | USDT 0.019081 | -0.15% | 1.68M DEEP | USDT 94.69M | MEXC | ||
WEMIXUSD WEMIX | $0.1819 | +0.50% | 11.19K WEMIX | $94.14M | KRAKEN | ||
WEMIXUSDT WEMIX | USDT 0.1816 | +0.44% | 29.46K WEMIX | USDT 94.14M | KUCOIN | ||
WEMIXUSDT WEMIX | USDT 0.1816 | +0.44% | 190.41K WEMIX | USDT 94.14M | MEXC | ||
GALARLUSD Gala | $0.00193 | +1.58% | 93.06K GALA | $93.15M | GEMINI | ||
GALAUSD Gala | $0.001918 | -0.88% | 23.48M GALA | $93.15M | KRAKEN | ||
GALA GALAUSD Gala | $0.002256 | -2.63% | 542.70M GALA | $93.15M | BINANCE | ||
GALAUSDT Gala | USDT 0.001921 | -0.83% | 39.33M GALA | USDT 93.15M | OKX | ||
GALAUSDT Gala | USDT 0.001918 | -1.03% | 65.00M GALA | USDT 93.15M | BYBIT | ||
GALAUSDT Gala | USDT 0.001919 | -0.98% | 70.54M GALA | USDT 93.15M | MEXC | ||
GALAXUSDT Gala | USDT 0.00186 | +0.54% | — | USDT 93.15M | KUCOIN | — | |
SN64USDT Chutes | USDT 17.58 | -1.57% | 66.88 SN64 | USDT 92.54M | MEXC | ||
RSRUSD Reserve Rights | $0.001885 | +1.51% | 55.55M RSR | $92.46M | COINBASE | ||
RSRUSD Reserve Rights | $0.001883 | +0.91% | 15.26M RSR | $92.46M | KRAKEN | ||
RSRUSDT Reserve Rights | USDT 0.001885 | +1.40% | 142.43M RSR | USDT 92.46M | OKX | ||
RSRUSDT Reserve Rights | USDT 0.001885 | +1.24% | 43.45M RSR | USDT 92.46M | KUCOIN | ||
RSRUSDT Reserve Rights | USDT 0.001887 | +1.56% | 24.31M RSR | USDT 92.46M | MEXC | ||
ORDIUSDT ORDI | USDT 3.776 | +0.53% | 96.77K ORDI | USDT 91.88M | OKX | ||
ORDIUSDT ORDI | USDT 3.77 | +0.75% | 4.04K ORDI | USDT 91.88M | BYBIT | ||
ORDIUSDT ORDI | USDT 3.765 | +0.61% | 853.29 ORDI | USDT 91.88M | KUCOIN | ||
ORDIUSDT ORDI | USDT 3.772 | +0.77% | 8.65K ORDI | USDT 91.88M | MEXC | ||
BEAMUSD Beam | $0.003206 | +4.46% | 64.61M BEAM | $91.18M | COINBASE | ||
BEAMUSD Beam | $0.003198 | +4.89% | 17.75M BEAM | $91.18M | KRAKEN | ||
BEAMUSDT Beam | USDT 0.003212 | +5.10% | 73.56M BEAM | USDT 91.18M | BYBIT | ||
BEAMUSDT Beam | USDT 0.008216 | +2.11% | 3.63M BEAM | USDT 91.18M | MEXC | ||
PLUMEUSD Plume | $0.0173 | -1.42% | 8.77M PLUME | $89.78M | COINBASE | ||
PLUMEUSD Plume | $0.0173 | -1.59% | 1.85M PLUME | $89.78M | KRAKEN | ||
PLUMEUSDT Plume | USDT 0.01732 | -1.48% | 21.70M PLUME | USDT 89.78M | BYBIT | ||
PLUMEUSDT Plume | USDT 0.017329 | -1.53% | 2.33M PLUME | USDT 89.78M | KUCOIN |