Crypto
3,001–3,050 / 5,131 instruments- MARSMARSCOINUSDTMarsCoinUSDT 0.0765-1.92%
- MARSMARSCOINUSDTMarsCoinUSDT 0.07649-1.92%
SOONUSDTSOONUSDT 0.2984-3.24%
SOONUSDTSOONUSDT 0.2986-3.49%
GENIUSUSDGenius Terminal$0.2991-0.27%
GENIUSUSDTGenius TerminalUSDT 0.2996-0.03%
GENIUSUSDTGenius TerminalUSDT 0.30014-0.12%
COSMOSDYDXUSDdYdX$0.1136-0.96%
DYDXUSDTdYdXUSDT 0.11428-0.48%
DYDXUSDTdYdXUSDT 0.11463-0.31%
DYDXUSDTdYdXUSDT 0.11432-0.46%
ZKUSDzkSync$0.014472-1.51%
ZKUSDzkSync$0.01445-1.70%
ZKUSDTzkSyncUSDT 0.0145-1.51%
ZKUSDTzkSyncUSDT 0.014508-1.39%
ZKUSDTzkSyncUSDT 0.01448-1.36%
ZKUSDTzkSyncUSDT 0.014505-1.37%
QUSDTQuack AIUSDT 0.12289-8.22%
QUSDTQuack AIUSDT 0.12382-7.28%
METADAOUSDTMetaDAO (new)USDT 4.966+0.06%
DOGUSDTDog (Bitcoin)USDT 0.0008914+0.55%
EDGE1USDTedgeXUSDT 0.0705+3.63%
ZKUSDzkSync$0.010143-4.37%
BULLAUSDTBullaUSDT 0.0703+0.81%
OCEANUSDOcean Protocol$0.1330-0.37%- SLIMSLIMEXUSDTSolsticeUSDT 0.0011720.00%
FORMUSDTFourUSDT 0.2438-1.89%
MELANIAUSDTOfficial Melania MemeUSDT 0.0821+0.18%
MELANIAUSDTOfficial Melania MemeUSDT 0.08197+0.11%
SKRUSDSeeker$0.014423-0.80%
SKRUSDSeeker$0.014185+0.27%
SKRUSDTSeekerUSDT 0.014442-0.63%
SKRUSDTSeekerUSDT 0.014465-0.69%
SKRUSDTSeekerUSDT 0.014402-0.93%
NOCKUSDTNockchainUSDT 0.01974+0.25%
UAIUSDTUnifAI NetworkUSDT 0.28982-0.79%
UAIUSDTUnifAI NetworkUSDT 0.2900-0.79%
QTUMUSDQtum$0.85306-0.02%
QTUMUSDTQtumUSDT 0.8521-1.10%
QTUMUSDTQtumUSDT 0.8560-0.49%
QTUMUSDTQtumUSDT 0.8500-0.70%
QTUMUSDTQtumUSDT 0.8543-0.86%
SOSOUSDSoSoValue$0.2899+1.36%
SOSOUSDTSoSoValueUSDT 0.2904+1.43%
CHEEMSUSDTCheemsUSDT 0.0000005058-2.00%
CHEEMSUSDTCheemsUSDT 0.0000004452-1.31%
PROMUSDTPromUSDT 4.799-0.48%
PROMUSDTPromUSDT 4.7994-0.58%
FLUIDUSDTFluidUSDT 2.3018-0.77%
FLUIDUSDTFluidUSDT 2.3042-0.55%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARS MARSCOINUSDT MarsCoin | USDT 0.0765 | -1.92% | 1.38M MARSCOIN | USDT 112.00M | KUCOIN | ||
MARS MARSCOINUSDT MarsCoin | USDT 0.07649 | -1.92% | 818.67K MARSCOIN | USDT 112.00M | MEXC | ||
SOONUSDT SOON | USDT 0.2984 | -3.24% | 106.90K SOON | USDT 110.97M | KUCOIN | ||
SOONUSDT SOON | USDT 0.2986 | -3.49% | 107.09K SOON | USDT 110.97M | MEXC | ||
GENIUSUSD Genius Terminal | $0.2991 | -0.27% | 516.59 GENIUS | $110.68M | KRAKEN | ||
GENIUSUSDT Genius Terminal | USDT 0.2996 | -0.03% | 11.54K GENIUS | USDT 110.68M | KUCOIN | ||
GENIUSUSDT Genius Terminal | USDT 0.30014 | -0.12% | 95.82K GENIUS | USDT 110.68M | MEXC | ||
COSMOSDYDXUSD dYdX | $0.1136 | -0.96% | 1.21K DYDX | $109.51M | COINBASE | ||
DYDXUSDT dYdX | USDT 0.11428 | -0.48% | 1.15M DYDX | USDT 109.51M | OKX | ||
DYDXUSDT dYdX | USDT 0.11463 | -0.31% | 163.72K DYDX | USDT 109.51M | BYBIT | ||
DYDXUSDT dYdX | USDT 0.11432 | -0.46% | 263.81K DYDX | USDT 109.51M | MEXC | ||
ZKUSD zkSync | $0.014472 | -1.51% | 8.95M ZK | $109.07M | COINBASE | ||
ZKUSD zkSync | $0.01445 | -1.70% | 3.01M ZK | $109.07M | KRAKEN | ||
ZKUSDT zkSync | USDT 0.0145 | -1.51% | 12.79M ZK | USDT 109.07M | OKX | ||
ZKUSDT zkSync | USDT 0.014508 | -1.39% | 15.61M ZK | USDT 109.07M | BYBIT | ||
ZKUSDT zkSync | USDT 0.01448 | -1.36% | 463.43K ZK | USDT 109.07M | KUCOIN | ||
ZKUSDT zkSync | USDT 0.014505 | -1.37% | 2.50M ZK | USDT 109.07M | MEXC | ||
QUSDT Quack AI | USDT 0.12289 | -8.22% | 5.53M Q | USDT 107.71M | KUCOIN | ||
QUSDT Quack AI | USDT 0.12382 | -7.28% | 3.20M Q | USDT 107.71M | MEXC | ||
METADAOUSDT MetaDAO (new) | USDT 4.966 | +0.06% | 28.98 META | USDT 106.75M | KUCOIN | ||
DOGUSDT Dog (Bitcoin) | USDT 0.0008914 | +0.55% | 32.22M DOG | USDT 103.58M | MEXC | ||
EDGE1USDT edgeX | USDT 0.0705 | +3.63% | 276.06K EDGE | USDT 103.48M | MEXC | — | |
ZKUSD zkSync | $0.010143 | -4.37% | 7.86K ZK | $103.26M | BITSTAMP | — | |
BULLAUSDT Bulla | USDT 0.0703 | +0.81% | 11.72M BULLA | USDT 102.50M | MEXC | ||
OCEANUSD Ocean Protocol | $0.1330 | -0.37% | 6.99K OCEAN | $101.61M | KRAKEN | ||
SLIM SLIMEXUSDT Solstice | USDT 0.001172 | 0.00% | 21.69M SLX | USDT 101.16M | MEXC | — | |
FORMUSDT Four | USDT 0.2438 | -1.89% | 119.46K FORM | USDT 100.95M | MEXC | ||
MELANIAUSDT Official Melania Meme | USDT 0.0821 | +0.18% | 16.27K MELANIA | USDT 100.93M | KUCOIN | ||
MELANIAUSDT Official Melania Meme | USDT 0.08197 | +0.11% | 354.44K MELANIA | USDT 100.93M | MEXC | ||
SKRUSD Seeker | $0.014423 | -0.80% | 3.80M SKR | $100.34M | KRAKEN | ||
SKRUSD Seeker | $0.014185 | +0.27% | 5.86K SKR | $100.34M | BITSTAMP | ||
SKRUSDT Seeker | USDT 0.014442 | -0.63% | 17.36M SKR | USDT 100.34M | BYBIT | ||
SKRUSDT Seeker | USDT 0.014465 | -0.69% | 1.18M SKR | USDT 100.34M | KUCOIN | ||
SKRUSDT Seeker | USDT 0.014402 | -0.93% | 1.91M SKR | USDT 100.34M | MEXC | ||
NOCKUSDT Nockchain | USDT 0.01974 | +0.25% | 1.57M NOCK | USDT 99.99M | MEXC | ||
UAIUSDT UnifAI Network | USDT 0.28982 | -0.79% | 76.91K UAI | USDT 99.20M | KUCOIN | ||
UAIUSDT UnifAI Network | USDT 0.2900 | -0.79% | 116.35K UAI | USDT 99.20M | MEXC | ||
QTUMUSD Qtum | $0.85306 | -0.02% | 1.23K QTUM | $99.01M | KRAKEN | ||
QTUMUSDT Qtum | USDT 0.8521 | -1.10% | 5.94K QTUM | USDT 99.01M | OKX | ||
QTUMUSDT Qtum | USDT 0.8560 | -0.49% | 3.17K QTUM | USDT 99.01M | BYBIT | ||
QTUMUSDT Qtum | USDT 0.8500 | -0.70% | 7.37K QTUM | USDT 99.01M | KUCOIN | ||
QTUMUSDT Qtum | USDT 0.8543 | -0.86% | 34.23K QTUM | USDT 99.01M | MEXC | ||
SOSOUSD SoSoValue | $0.2899 | +1.36% | 8.42K SOSO | $98.96M | KRAKEN | ||
SOSOUSDT SoSoValue | USDT 0.2904 | +1.43% | 147.94K SOSO | USDT 98.96M | MEXC | ||
CHEEMSUSDT Cheems | USDT 0.0000005058 | -2.00% | 10.66B CHEEMS | USDT 98.39M | KUCOIN | ||
CHEEMSUSDT Cheems | USDT 0.0000004452 | -1.31% | 59.99B CHEEMS | USDT 98.39M | MEXC | ||
PROMUSDT Prom | USDT 4.799 | -0.48% | 647.20 PROM | USDT 97.27M | KUCOIN | ||
PROMUSDT Prom | USDT 4.7994 | -0.58% | 5.48K PROM | USDT 97.27M | MEXC | ||
FLUIDUSDT Fluid | USDT 2.3018 | -0.77% | 9.23K FLUID | USDT 97.15M | OKX | ||
FLUIDUSDT Fluid | USDT 2.3042 | -0.55% | 31.16K FLUID | USDT 97.15M | BYBIT |