Crypto
3,101–3,150 / 5,131 instruments
PLUMEUSDTPlumeUSDT 0.017312-1.51%- OUSDOUSDTo1.exchangeUSDT 0.42095+2.98%
- OUSDOUSDTo1.exchangeUSDT 0.4205+3.22%
SUSDSonic$0.05601-4.44%
SUSDSonic$0.057558-1.08%
SUSDTSonicUSDT 0.05606-4.45%
SUSDTSonicUSDT 0.05608-4.45%
SUSDTSonicUSDT 0.0565-1.57%
SUSDTSonicUSDT 0.05613-4.36%
SUSDTSonicUSDT 0.05618-4.37%
CHIPUSDUSD.AI$0.04342+2.74%
CHIPUSDUSD.AI$0.0433+2.70%
CHIPUSDUSD.AI$0.043406+2.94%
CHIPUSDTUSD.AIUSDT 0.04351+3.06%
CHIPUSDTUSD.AIUSDT 0.04353+2.93%
CHIPUSDTUSD.AIUSDT 0.043543+3.16%
CHIPUSDTUSD.AIUSDT 0.04352+3.01%
ORCAUSDOrca$1.7253-1.52%
ORCAUSDOrca$1.73-1.31%
ORCAUSDOrca$1.7377-0.67%
ORCAUSDTOrcaUSDT 1.7366-0.92%
ORCAUSDTOrcaUSDT 1.7326-1.28%
HUMAUSDTHuma FinanceUSDT 0.02846+2.30%
HUMAUSDTHuma FinanceUSDT 0.02847+2.34%
HUMAUSDTHuma FinanceUSDT 0.028373+1.84%
HUMAUSDTHuma FinanceUSDT 0.02853+2.48%
CAPINFRAUSDTCapUSDT 0.0708-1.02%
CAPUSDCap$0.068165+1.95%
CAPUSDTCapUSDT 0.06828+2.03%
CAPUSDTCapUSDT 0.0683+2.09%
HNTRLUSDHelium$0.4077+0.62%
HNTUSDHelium$0.4058-0.05%
HNTUSDTHeliumUSDT 0.4079+0.20%
HNTUSDTHeliumUSDT 0.4090+0.74%
HNTUSDTHeliumUSDT 0.4079+0.37%
CROSSUSDTCROSSUSDT 0.10256+0.37%
SN51USDTliumUSDT 29.08-1.96%
GASUSDGas$1.2337-0.21%
GASUSDTGasUSDT 1.2345-0.55%
GASUSDTGasUSDT 1.2256-1.20%
ARCSOLUSDTAI Rig ComplexUSDT 0.05169-5.12%
ARCSOLUSDTAI Rig ComplexUSDT 0.04726+7.31%
RIFUSDTRootstock Infrastructure FrameworkUSDT 0.07524+1.07%
GRASSUSDGRASS$0.6017-2.79%
GRASSUSDTGRASSUSDT 0.6027-2.63%
GRASSUSDTGRASSUSDT 0.6022-2.70%
GRASSUSDTGRASSUSDT 0.6023-2.81%
GRASSUSDTGRASSUSDT 0.6018-2.81%
GUSDGravity$0.003668+0.60%
GUSDGravity$0.003683+0.88%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLUMEUSDT Plume | USDT 0.017312 | -1.51% | 3.56M PLUME | USDT 89.78M | MEXC | ||
OUSD OUSDT o1.exchange | USDT 0.42095 | +2.98% | 51.21K O | USDT 89.22M | KUCOIN | ||
OUSD OUSDT o1.exchange | USDT 0.4205 | +3.22% | 71.45K O | USDT 89.22M | MEXC | ||
SUSD Sonic | $0.05601 | -4.44% | 6.18M S | $88.15M | COINBASE | ||
SUSD Sonic | $0.057558 | -1.08% | 16.52K S | $88.15M | BITSTAMP | ||
SUSDT Sonic | USDT 0.05606 | -4.45% | 7.20M S | USDT 88.15M | OKX | ||
SUSDT Sonic | USDT 0.05608 | -4.45% | 6.21M S | USDT 88.15M | BYBIT | ||
SUSDT Sonic | USDT 0.0565 | -1.57% | 167.84K S | USDT 88.15M | KRAKEN | ||
SUSDT Sonic | USDT 0.05613 | -4.36% | 3.75M S | USDT 88.15M | KUCOIN | ||
SUSDT Sonic | USDT 0.05618 | -4.37% | 1.56M S | USDT 88.15M | MEXC | ||
CHIPUSD USD.AI | $0.04342 | +2.74% | 10.73M CHIP | $88.11M | COINBASE | ||
CHIPUSD USD.AI | $0.0433 | +2.70% | 3.73M CHIP | $88.11M | KRAKEN | ||
CHIPUSD USD.AI | $0.043406 | +2.94% | 6.68M CHIP | $88.11M | BITSTAMP | ||
CHIPUSDT USD.AI | USDT 0.04351 | +3.06% | 13.48M CHIP | USDT 88.11M | OKX | ||
CHIPUSDT USD.AI | USDT 0.04353 | +2.93% | 12.96M CHIP | USDT 88.11M | BYBIT | ||
CHIPUSDT USD.AI | USDT 0.043543 | +3.16% | 6.52M CHIP | USDT 88.11M | KUCOIN | ||
CHIPUSDT USD.AI | USDT 0.04352 | +3.01% | 1.28M CHIP | USDT 88.11M | MEXC | ||
ORCAUSD Orca | $1.7253 | -1.52% | 60.37K ORCA | $87.52M | COINBASE | ||
ORCAUSD Orca | $1.73 | -1.31% | 13.25K ORCA | $87.52M | KRAKEN | ||
ORCAUSD Orca | $1.7377 | -0.67% | 2.18K ORCA | $87.52M | BITSTAMP | ||
ORCAUSDT Orca | USDT 1.7366 | -0.92% | 5.75K ORCA | USDT 87.52M | KUCOIN | ||
ORCAUSDT Orca | USDT 1.7326 | -1.28% | 20.17K ORCA | USDT 87.52M | MEXC | ||
HUMAUSDT Huma Finance | USDT 0.02846 | +2.30% | 6.11M HUMA | USDT 87.03M | OKX | ||
HUMAUSDT Huma Finance | USDT 0.02847 | +2.34% | 1.79M HUMA | USDT 87.03M | BYBIT | ||
HUMAUSDT Huma Finance | USDT 0.028373 | +1.84% | 271.55K HUMA | USDT 87.03M | KUCOIN | ||
HUMAUSDT Huma Finance | USDT 0.02853 | +2.48% | 945.40K HUMA | USDT 87.03M | MEXC | ||
CAPINFRAUSDT Cap | USDT 0.0708 | -1.02% | 423.17K CAP | USDT 86.85M | MEXC | ||
CAPUSD Cap | $0.068165 | +1.95% | 3.15M CAP | $86.85M | KRAKEN | ||
CAPUSDT Cap | USDT 0.06828 | +2.03% | 22.87M CAP | USDT 86.85M | BYBIT | ||
CAPUSDT Cap | USDT 0.0683 | +2.09% | 1.06M CAP | USDT 86.85M | KUCOIN | ||
HNTRLUSD Helium | $0.4077 | +0.62% | 173.98 HNT | $86.64M | GEMINI | ||
HNTUSD Helium | $0.4058 | -0.05% | 34.42K HNT | $86.64M | KRAKEN | ||
HNTUSDT Helium | USDT 0.4079 | +0.20% | 251.82K HNT | USDT 86.64M | BYBIT | ||
HNTUSDT Helium | USDT 0.4090 | +0.74% | 40.92K HNT | USDT 86.64M | KUCOIN | ||
HNTUSDT Helium | USDT 0.4079 | +0.37% | 75.49K HNT | USDT 86.64M | MEXC | ||
CROSSUSDT CROSS | USDT 0.10256 | +0.37% | 292.67K CROSS | USDT 84.21M | MEXC | ||
SN51USDT lium | USDT 29.08 | -1.96% | 306.35 SN51 | USDT 83.77M | MEXC | ||
GASUSD Gas | $1.2337 | -0.21% | 60.00 GAS | $83.31M | KRAKEN | ||
GASUSDT Gas | USDT 1.2345 | -0.55% | 26.13K GAS | USDT 83.31M | OKX | ||
GASUSDT Gas | USDT 1.2256 | -1.20% | 2.04K GAS | USDT 83.31M | KUCOIN | ||
ARCSOLUSDT AI Rig Complex | USDT 0.05169 | -5.12% | 9.70K ARC | USDT 82.99M | KUCOIN | — | |
ARCSOLUSDT AI Rig Complex | USDT 0.04726 | +7.31% | 912.85K ARC | USDT 82.99M | MEXC | ||
RIFUSDT Rootstock Infrastructure Framework | USDT 0.07524 | +1.07% | 395.89K RIF | USDT 82.82M | MEXC | ||
GRASSUSD GRASS | $0.6017 | -2.79% | 324.83K GRASS | $82.81M | KRAKEN | ||
GRASSUSDT GRASS | USDT 0.6027 | -2.63% | 1.12M GRASS | USDT 82.81M | OKX | ||
GRASSUSDT GRASS | USDT 0.6022 | -2.70% | 2.67M GRASS | USDT 82.81M | BYBIT | ||
GRASSUSDT GRASS | USDT 0.6023 | -2.81% | 183.55K GRASS | USDT 82.81M | KUCOIN | ||
GRASSUSDT GRASS | USDT 0.6018 | -2.81% | 104.96K GRASS | USDT 82.81M | MEXC | ||
GUSD Gravity | $0.003668 | +0.60% | 851.89K G | $82.32M | COINBASE | ||
GUSD Gravity | $0.003683 | +0.88% | 2.00M G | $82.32M | KRAKEN |