Crypto
3,701–3,750 / 5,131 instruments
ZORAUSDZORA$0.006531+1.38%
ZORAUSDTZORAUSDT 0.006544+1.77%
ZORAUSDTZORAUSDT 0.006541+1.69%
ZORAUSDTZORAUSDT 0.00657+1.86%
ZORAUSDTZORAUSDT 0.006539+1.55%
LISTAUSDTLista DAOUSDT 0.0774+1.98%
LISTAUSDTLista DAOUSDT 0.07709+0.52%
BANDUSDBand$0.22006+1.45%
BANDUSDBand$0.2219+1.51%
BANDUSDTBandUSDT 0.2206+1.15%
BANDUSDTBandUSDT 0.2230+3.10%
UMAUSDUMA$0.3600+2.86%
REZUSDRenzo$0.0038066+11.08%
REZUSDRenzo$0.003776+10.22%
REZUSDTRenzoUSDT 0.0038+11.11%
REZUSDTRenzoUSDT 0.003815+11.03%
MEMEUSDMemecoin$0.000497+1.64%
MEMEUSDTMemecoinUSDT 0.0004991+1.88%
MEMEUSDTMemecoinUSDT 0.0004982+1.76%
MEMEUSDTMemecoinUSDT 0.000498+2.26%
MEMEUSDTMemecoinUSDT 0.0004983+1.55%
PROUSDPropy$0.3428+0.15%
PROUSDTPropyUSDT 0.3424+0.18%
PROUSDTPropyUSDT 0.3427+0.15%
SNEKUSDTSnekUSDT 0.000688-3.10%
SNEKUSDTSnekUSDT 0.0006883-2.88%
GIGGLEUSDTGiggle FundUSDT 32.48+0.96%
GIGGLEUSDTGiggle FundUSDT 32.49+0.68%
UMARLUSDUMA$0.3844+0.76%
UMAUSDUMA$0.38363+2.20%
UMAUSDUMA$0.3840+2.13%
UMAUSDTUMAUSDT 0.3833+1.86%
UMAUSDTUMAUSDT 0.3836+1.89%
UMAUSDTUMAUSDT 0.3840+2.13%
UMAUSDTUMAUSDT 0.3826+1.57%
LAYERUSDSolayer$0.06554+1.69%
LAYERUSDSolayer$0.0661+2.16%
LAYERUSDTSolayerUSDT 0.06574+2.02%
LAYERUSDTSolayerUSDT 0.06621+2.41%
LAYERUSDTSolayerUSDT 0.0642+0.31%
LAYERUSDTSolayerUSDT 0.06555+1.56%
BILLUSDBillions Network$0.00557-2.96%
BILLUSDBillions Network$0.005577-3.08%
BILLUSDTBillions NetworkUSDT 0.00557-3.30%
BILLUSDTBillions NetworkUSDT 0.00557-3.13%
BILLUSDTBillions NetworkUSDT 0.005581-3.24%
FBUSDTFractal BitcoinUSDT 0.3771-0.45%
FBUSDTFractal BitcoinUSDT 0.3711-1.43%
LABUSDTLABUSDT 0.04293+5.01%
FLOCKUSDFlock.io$0.04503+0.99%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZORAUSD ZORA | $0.006531 | +1.38% | 22.75M ZORA | $35.61M | BITSTAMP | ||
ZORAUSDT ZORA | USDT 0.006544 | +1.77% | 3.30M ZORA | USDT 35.61M | OKX | ||
ZORAUSDT ZORA | USDT 0.006541 | +1.69% | 23.51M ZORA | USDT 35.61M | BYBIT | ||
ZORAUSDT ZORA | USDT 0.00657 | +1.86% | 1.22M ZORA | USDT 35.61M | KUCOIN | ||
ZORAUSDT ZORA | USDT 0.006539 | +1.55% | 8.73M ZORA | USDT 35.61M | MEXC | ||
LISTAUSDT Lista DAO | USDT 0.0774 | +1.98% | 1.16K LISTA | USDT 35.53M | KUCOIN | ||
LISTAUSDT Lista DAO | USDT 0.07709 | +0.52% | 557.48K LISTA | USDT 35.53M | MEXC | ||
BANDUSD Band | $0.22006 | +1.45% | 12.91K BAND | $35.45M | COINBASE | ||
BANDUSD Band | $0.2219 | +1.51% | 4.42K BAND | $35.45M | KRAKEN | ||
BANDUSDT Band | USDT 0.2206 | +1.15% | 187.86K BAND | USDT 35.45M | OKX | ||
BANDUSDT Band | USDT 0.2230 | +3.10% | 2.93K BAND | USDT 35.45M | KUCOIN | ||
UMAUSD UMA | $0.3600 | +2.86% | 169.18 UMA | $35.40M | BITSTAMP | — | |
REZUSD Renzo | $0.0038066 | +11.08% | 43.27M REZ | $35.35M | COINBASE | ||
REZUSD Renzo | $0.003776 | +10.22% | 6.08M REZ | $35.35M | KRAKEN | ||
REZUSDT Renzo | USDT 0.0038 | +11.11% | 3.53M REZ | USDT 35.35M | KUCOIN | ||
REZUSDT Renzo | USDT 0.003815 | +11.03% | 17.90M REZ | USDT 35.35M | MEXC | ||
MEMEUSD Memecoin | $0.000497 | +1.64% | 20.18M MEME | $35.32M | KRAKEN | ||
MEMEUSDT Memecoin | USDT 0.0004991 | +1.88% | 150.35M MEME | USDT 35.32M | OKX | ||
MEMEUSDT Memecoin | USDT 0.0004982 | +1.76% | 47.90M MEME | USDT 35.32M | BYBIT | ||
MEMEUSDT Memecoin | USDT 0.000498 | +2.26% | 2.02M MEME | USDT 35.32M | KUCOIN | ||
MEMEUSDT Memecoin | USDT 0.0004983 | +1.55% | 86.02M MEME | USDT 35.32M | MEXC | ||
PROUSD Propy | $0.3428 | +0.15% | 15.41K PRO | $35.26M | KRAKEN | ||
PROUSDT Propy | USDT 0.3424 | +0.18% | 136.10K PRO | USDT 35.26M | KUCOIN | ||
PROUSDT Propy | USDT 0.3427 | +0.15% | 149.17K PRO | USDT 35.26M | MEXC | ||
SNEKUSDT Snek | USDT 0.000688 | -3.10% | 21.71M SNEK | USDT 35.24M | KUCOIN | ||
SNEKUSDT Snek | USDT 0.0006883 | -2.88% | 125.48M SNEK | USDT 35.24M | MEXC | ||
GIGGLEUSDT Giggle Fund | USDT 32.48 | +0.96% | 122.17 GIGGLE | USDT 35.22M | KUCOIN | ||
GIGGLEUSDT Giggle Fund | USDT 32.49 | +0.68% | 2.08K GIGGLE | USDT 35.22M | MEXC | ||
UMARLUSD UMA | $0.3844 | +0.76% | 196.07 UMA | $34.95M | GEMINI | ||
UMAUSD UMA | $0.38363 | +2.20% | 7.95K UMA | $34.95M | COINBASE | ||
UMAUSD UMA | $0.3840 | +2.13% | 4.07K UMA | $34.95M | KRAKEN | ||
UMAUSDT UMA | USDT 0.3833 | +1.86% | 82.48K UMA | USDT 34.95M | OKX | ||
UMAUSDT UMA | USDT 0.3836 | +1.89% | 26.30K UMA | USDT 34.95M | BYBIT | ||
UMAUSDT UMA | USDT 0.3840 | +2.13% | 18.67K UMA | USDT 34.95M | KUCOIN | ||
UMAUSDT UMA | USDT 0.3826 | +1.57% | 113.79K UMA | USDT 34.95M | MEXC | ||
LAYERUSD Solayer | $0.06554 | +1.69% | 148.22K LAYER | $34.58M | COINBASE | ||
LAYERUSD Solayer | $0.0661 | +2.16% | 29.40K LAYER | $34.58M | KRAKEN | ||
LAYERUSDT Solayer | USDT 0.06574 | +2.02% | 793.07K LAYER | USDT 34.58M | OKX | ||
LAYERUSDT Solayer | USDT 0.06621 | +2.41% | 38.28K LAYER | USDT 34.58M | BYBIT | ||
LAYERUSDT Solayer | USDT 0.0642 | +0.31% | 357.23 LAYER | USDT 34.58M | KUCOIN | ||
LAYERUSDT Solayer | USDT 0.06555 | +1.56% | 682.76K LAYER | USDT 34.58M | MEXC | ||
BILLUSD Billions Network | $0.00557 | -2.96% | 4.97M BILL | $34.45M | KRAKEN | ||
BILLUSD Billions Network | $0.005577 | -3.08% | 2.70M BILL | $34.45M | BITSTAMP | ||
BILLUSDT Billions Network | USDT 0.00557 | -3.30% | 162.13M BILL | USDT 34.45M | BYBIT | ||
BILLUSDT Billions Network | USDT 0.00557 | -3.13% | 9.96M BILL | USDT 34.45M | KUCOIN | ||
BILLUSDT Billions Network | USDT 0.005581 | -3.24% | 9.54M BILL | USDT 34.45M | MEXC | ||
FBUSDT Fractal Bitcoin | USDT 0.3771 | -0.45% | 11.58K FB | USDT 33.93M | KUCOIN | ||
FBUSDT Fractal Bitcoin | USDT 0.3711 | -1.43% | 105.31K FB | USDT 33.93M | MEXC | ||
LABUSDT LAB | USDT 0.04293 | +5.01% | 2.41M LAB | USDT 33.93M | MEXC | ||
FLOCKUSD Flock.io | $0.04503 | +0.99% | 703.63K FLOCK | $33.76M | KRAKEN |