Crypto
4,051–4,100 / 5,131 instruments
BIGTIMEUSDTBig TimeUSDT 0.0067+0.90%
BIGTIMEUSDTBig TimeUSDT 0.006772+2.17%
SOLVUSDSolv Protocol$0.00446+2.76%
SOLVUSDTSolv ProtocolUSDT 0.004476+3.92%
SOLVUSDTSolv ProtocolUSDT 0.00445+3.49%
SOLVUSDTSolv ProtocolUSDT 0.004455+3.41%
CETUSUSDTCetus ProtocolUSDT 0.02329+3.93%
CETUSUSDTCetus ProtocolUSDT 0.02331+3.83%
CETUSUSDTCetus ProtocolUSDT 0.02332+4.01%
BLESSUSDTBlessUSDT 0.007781+10.12%
BLESSUSDTBlessUSDT 0.00779+9.87%
LQTYUSDLiquity$0.2032+3.36%
LQTYUSDLiquity$0.2033+2.94%
LQTYUSDTLiquityUSDT 0.2038+3.93%
LQTYUSDTLiquityUSDT 0.2033+2.78%
LQTYUSDTLiquityUSDT 0.2043+3.86%
WOOUSDWOO$0.01086-1.00%
WOOUSDTWOOUSDT 0.01086-0.46%
WOOUSDTWOOUSDT 0.01086-0.46%
WOOUSDTWOOUSDT 0.01083-0.82%
WOOUSDTWOOUSDT 0.01086-0.46%
ZKCUSDBoundless$0.0346+3.90%
ZKCUSDTBoundlessUSDT 0.03461+3.65%
ZKCUSDTBoundlessUSDT 0.0346+3.59%
ZKCUSDTBoundlessUSDT 0.03465+3.84%
NYMUSDTNYMUSDT 0.03036-1.84%
NYMUSDTNYMUSDT 0.03035-2.10%
XNYUSDTCodattaUSDT 0.005932+0.51%
XNYUSDTCodattaUSDT 0.005906-0.82%
ERGUSDTErgoUSDT 0.3284+2.46%
API3USDAPI3$0.28099+4.79%
API3USDAPI3$0.2809+4.27%
API3USDTAPI3USDT 0.2815+4.84%
API3USDTAPI3USDT 0.2804+4.47%
API3USDTAPI3USDT 0.2814+4.73%
AIXBTUSDaixbt$0.01978+6.63%
AIXBTUSDTaixbtUSDT 0.02007+6.64%
AIXBTUSDTaixbtUSDT 0.01998+6.22%
AIXBTUSDTaixbtUSDT 0.01998+7.13%
AIXBTUSDTaixbtUSDT 0.01999+6.22%
CTSIUSDCartesi$0.0262-0.38%- GRVTGRVTUSDTGrvtUSDT 0.25841+10.74%
- GRVTGRVTUSDTGrvtUSDT 0.2579+10.92%
- GRVTGRVTUSDTGrvtUSDT 0.2582+10.91%
- GRVTGRVTUSDTGrvtUSDT 0.2584+10.81%
NOSUSDTNosanaUSDT 0.53131-3.48%
STGUSDStargate Finance$0.1810+7.23%
STGUSDStargate Finance$0.1822+10.96%
STGUSDTStargate FinanceUSDT 0.1689-0.24%
STGUSDTStargate FinanceUSDT 0.1445-4.18%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BIGTIMEUSDT Big Time | USDT 0.0067 | +0.90% | 10.18K BIGTIME | USDT 21.48M | KUCOIN | ||
BIGTIMEUSDT Big Time | USDT 0.006772 | +2.17% | 7.56M BIGTIME | USDT 21.48M | MEXC | ||
SOLVUSD Solv Protocol | $0.00446 | +2.76% | 3.85M SOLV | $21.45M | KRAKEN | ||
SOLVUSDT Solv Protocol | USDT 0.004476 | +3.92% | 10.03M SOLV | USDT 21.45M | BYBIT | ||
SOLVUSDT Solv Protocol | USDT 0.00445 | +3.49% | 3.76M SOLV | USDT 21.45M | KUCOIN | ||
SOLVUSDT Solv Protocol | USDT 0.004455 | +3.41% | 16.11M SOLV | USDT 21.45M | MEXC | ||
CETUSUSDT Cetus Protocol | USDT 0.02329 | +3.93% | 481.78K CETUS | USDT 21.21M | OKX | ||
CETUSUSDT Cetus Protocol | USDT 0.02331 | +3.83% | 309.20K CETUS | USDT 21.21M | KUCOIN | ||
CETUSUSDT Cetus Protocol | USDT 0.02332 | +4.01% | 2.36M CETUS | USDT 21.21M | MEXC | ||
BLESSUSDT Bless | USDT 0.007781 | +10.12% | 18.53M BLESS | USDT 21.19M | MEXC | ||
BLESSUSDT Bless | USDT 0.00779 | +9.87% | 16.47M BLESS | USDT 21.19M | KUCOIN | ||
LQTYUSD Liquity | $0.2032 | +3.36% | 149.49K LQTY | $20.96M | COINBASE | ||
LQTYUSD Liquity | $0.2033 | +2.94% | 18.07K LQTY | $20.96M | KRAKEN | ||
LQTYUSDT Liquity | USDT 0.2038 | +3.93% | 88.83K LQTY | USDT 20.96M | OKX | ||
LQTYUSDT Liquity | USDT 0.2033 | +2.78% | 34.01K LQTY | USDT 20.96M | KUCOIN | ||
LQTYUSDT Liquity | USDT 0.2043 | +3.86% | 263.20K LQTY | USDT 20.96M | MEXC | ||
WOOUSD WOO | $0.01086 | -1.00% | 838.94K WOO | $20.96M | KRAKEN | ||
WOOUSDT WOO | USDT 0.01086 | -0.46% | 2.08M WOO | USDT 20.96M | OKX | ||
WOOUSDT WOO | USDT 0.01086 | -0.46% | 2.01M WOO | USDT 20.96M | BYBIT | ||
WOOUSDT WOO | USDT 0.01083 | -0.82% | 250.56K WOO | USDT 20.96M | KUCOIN | ||
WOOUSDT WOO | USDT 0.01086 | -0.46% | 6.19M WOO | USDT 20.96M | MEXC | ||
ZKCUSD Boundless | $0.0346 | +3.90% | 658.72K ZKC | $20.94M | COINBASE | ||
ZKCUSDT Boundless | USDT 0.03461 | +3.65% | 3.85M ZKC | USDT 20.94M | BYBIT | ||
ZKCUSDT Boundless | USDT 0.0346 | +3.59% | 236.04K ZKC | USDT 20.94M | KUCOIN | ||
ZKCUSDT Boundless | USDT 0.03465 | +3.84% | 2.17M ZKC | USDT 20.94M | MEXC | ||
NYMUSDT NYM | USDT 0.03036 | -1.84% | 714.73K NYM | USDT 20.94M | KUCOIN | ||
NYMUSDT NYM | USDT 0.03035 | -2.10% | 1.82M NYM | USDT 20.94M | MEXC | ||
XNYUSDT Codatta | USDT 0.005932 | +0.51% | 10.37M XNY | USDT 20.92M | KUCOIN | ||
XNYUSDT Codatta | USDT 0.005906 | -0.82% | 14.02M XNY | USDT 20.92M | MEXC | ||
ERGUSDT Ergo | USDT 0.3284 | +2.46% | 172.17K ERG | USDT 20.84M | MEXC | ||
API3USD API3 | $0.28099 | +4.79% | 397.89K API3 | $20.79M | COINBASE | ||
API3USD API3 | $0.2809 | +4.27% | 21.59K API3 | $20.79M | KRAKEN | ||
API3USDT API3 | USDT 0.2815 | +4.84% | 422.51K API3 | USDT 20.79M | OKX | ||
API3USDT API3 | USDT 0.2804 | +4.47% | 19.95K API3 | USDT 20.79M | KUCOIN | ||
API3USDT API3 | USDT 0.2814 | +4.73% | 208.01K API3 | USDT 20.79M | MEXC | ||
AIXBTUSD aixbt | $0.01978 | +6.63% | 120.53K AIXBT | $20.56M | KRAKEN | ||
AIXBTUSDT aixbt | USDT 0.02007 | +6.64% | 2.78M AIXBT | USDT 20.56M | OKX | ||
AIXBTUSDT aixbt | USDT 0.01998 | +6.22% | 2.20M AIXBT | USDT 20.56M | BYBIT | ||
AIXBTUSDT aixbt | USDT 0.01998 | +7.13% | 703.37K AIXBT | USDT 20.56M | KUCOIN | ||
AIXBTUSDT aixbt | USDT 0.01999 | +6.22% | 2.88M AIXBT | USDT 20.56M | MEXC | ||
CTSIUSD Cartesi | $0.0262 | -0.38% | 11.52K CTSI | $20.50M | BITSTAMP | — | |
GRVT GRVTUSDT Grvt | USDT 0.25841 | +10.74% | 18.79M GRVT | USDT 20.37M | OKX | ||
GRVT GRVTUSDT Grvt | USDT 0.2579 | +10.92% | 222.80K GRVT | USDT 20.37M | BYBIT | ||
GRVT GRVTUSDT Grvt | USDT 0.2582 | +10.91% | 1.69M GRVT | USDT 20.37M | KUCOIN | ||
GRVT GRVTUSDT Grvt | USDT 0.2584 | +10.81% | 9.59M GRVT | USDT 20.37M | MEXC | ||
NOSUSDT Nosana | USDT 0.53131 | -3.48% | 168.34K NOS | USDT 20.35M | MEXC | ||
STGUSD Stargate Finance | $0.1810 | +7.23% | 941.27K STG | $20.23M | COINBASE | ||
STGUSD Stargate Finance | $0.1822 | +10.96% | 71.37K STG | $20.23M | KRAKEN | ||
STGUSDT Stargate Finance | USDT 0.1689 | -0.24% | 16.95K STG | USDT 20.23M | KUCOIN | ||
STGUSDT Stargate Finance | USDT 0.1445 | -4.18% | — | USDT 20.23M | MEXC | — |